Erich Racher Gedächtnismeeting
14.04.2018 St. Pölten94 Teilnehmer, davon 94 neu.zurück
NameJg.Verein60m60m PSprintHochHoch PWeitWeit PSprungKugelKugel PHammerHammer PVortexVortex PWurfWert
Isabella ETTLINGER 2005LCA Umdasch Amstetten8,8665765700657
Theresa AUER 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,51301301023,5304304605
Moyo BARDI 2005 UNION St. Pölten8,856606604,66176179,155335331810
Katharina BICHLER 2005 ULC Weinland9,375325323,934694697,6143732,94404401441
Martina BISCHOF 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,614774771,35815817,934574571515
Bauke BOOMGAARDEN 2007 ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.03,3534134121,3271271612
Margarita BREINL 2007 ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.9,86424424027,6364364788
Leonie DIRTL 2005 LCA Umdasch Amstetten03,613993997,8545231,2415452851
Sophie DOLAR 2007 UNION St. Pölten10,592872873,2231331316,2193193793
Nicole EDLETZBERGER 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,046116111,356244,2954962431,74224221657
Nicole EGELWOLF 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,23573573,523793799,3654524,513825451281
Isabella ETTLINGER 2005 LCA Umdasch Amstetten8,8665765700657
Isabel FABIAN 2006 ULC - Riverside Mödling9,854264263,874564565,523043041186
Natalie FROST 2007 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch11,092092092,6618918923,2299299697
Nina FUCHS 2007 LC Waldviertel10,253473473,3935035026,33453451042
Anika GLEIß 2006 LCA Umdasch Amstetten8,9663263205,56307307939
Anja GRÖßBACHER 2006 UVB Purgstall10,213553553,86454454263403401149
Cornelia GÜNDL 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal11,12082082,691961966,4236215,91234362766
Jennifer GÜNDL 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,592872873,1329329322,1283283863
Christina HALLA 2006 ULC - Riverside Mödling8,617247244,86616617,364224221807
Leonie Zoe HALLER 2007 ULC - Riverside Mödling9,544934933,94634636,738038,65205201476
Florian HAMERSCHMIDT 2005 UNION St. Pölten009,2650440,09556556556
Tatjana HUF 2006 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,04611611031,64214211032
Nikola JÖRGL 2007 ULC - Riverside Mödling9,524974973,5638838817,12072071092
Anna KÖHRL 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal01,4570970910,159030,364795901299
Nicola KRAUSE 2005 ULC - Riverside Mödling9,42520520448548528,93823821387
Lisa LAGLER 2007 ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.10,13763763,8845845833,84524521286
Klara LANZINGER 2005 ULC - Riverside Mödling9,664664664,225335337,854524521451
Lisa LENHART 2005 ULC - Riverside Mödling8,647167164,686356358,014624621813
Isabel LIEBHABER 2006 UNION St. Pölten10,542952953,383483489,99191734
Nina LITZENBERGER 2005 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,385295291,35813,9246758126,93533531463
Angelina MACINKOVIC 2007 ULC - Riverside Mödling10,033903903,5939439418,12222221006
Livia MADERBÖCK 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,3254354306,51368368911
Valerie MANG 2006 LC Waldviertel8,986266264,2854754729,23873871560
Paula MELBINGER 2006 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,223533533,62401401303983981152
Anjali PERERA 2007 UVB Purgstall9,445155153,7342542522,82932931233
Susanna PÖCKL 2005 ULC - Riverside Mödling9,35485483,974784786,673783781404
Theresa RAUCH 2005 ULV Krems8,886526524,4558458427,53623621598
Anja RIENER 2006 LC Waldviertel10,123723721,154533,6139945329,13853851210
Iman ROKA 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,527497491,3562462446,16236231996
Viktoria SCHINDLER 2006 LC Waldviertel10,522992991,14103,1329341029,93973971106
Nicola SCHÖNAUER 2007 ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.10,463093091,154534530762
Gudrun SCHRAGL 2006 UVB Purgstall9,235655653,844144128,93823821388
Helena SCHRAGL 2006 UVB Purgstall9,185775774,2453853826,83523521467
Katharina SCHROLL 2006 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,245625624,335585587,643725,3539631,54204371557
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE 2006 LCA Umdasch Amstetten9,225675673,9346946922,52892891325
Nike STEFAN 2005 ULC - Riverside Mödling9,993973973,834474476,743833831227
Eszter TAKACS 2006 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,195745744,3456056019,42422421376
Denise TÄUBL 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,657137133,8445045021,12682681431
Larissa TIEFENBACHER 2005 ULC Weinland8,796766761,46674,536026678,0646532,94404651808
Valentina URFAHRER 2007 UNION St. Pölten10,493043043,4135535520,8263263922
Emilia VARGA 2006 ULC - Riverside Mödling9,734514513,794394396,623753751265
Petra VONWALD 2005 UNION St. Pölten10,123723723,2331531519,9250250937
Johanna WEINGARTNER 2005 LCA Umdasch Amstetten04,0449449430,1400400894
Selina WEINKNECHT 2006 UNION St. Pölten10,233513511,2553853814,41651651054
Muriel WOHLRAB 2005 ULC - Riverside Mödling8,447717714,325555558,464904901816
Katharina ZACH 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,086016011,255384,5560660635,74794791686
Valentina ZEHETNER 2007 UVB Purgstall9,584844843,7142142123,63053051210
Hannah ZIMMERMANN 2006 ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.9,614774773,6240140124,73213211199
Vanessa ZIPPERL 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,584844843,5137737732,64354351296
David BENDEKOVICS 2005 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,973253251,13103105,96298298933
Johannes BERGER 2007 UVB Purgstall9,63913913,68321321343373371049
Quentin CSERVENY 2006 ULC - Riverside Mödling9,673783781,34483,813454486,353233231149
Alexander FISCHER 2005 UNION St. Pölten9,743653653,4828528524,1219219869
Max FÖRSTER 2005 SVS-Leichtathletik8,56276274,715085088,194394391574
Andreas GAMSJÄGER 2007 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,514084081,34484,0338544835,93603601216
Jonas GAUPMANN 2007 UNION St. Pölten103193193,427127128,1268268858
Emil GEYER 2005 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch01,55864,1640858644,54584581044
Paul HENHAPPEL 2006 ULC - Riverside Mödling9,534044041,13103,943683685,762852851057
Paul KAINRATH 2006 UNION St. Pölten10,222832833,7633633631,7310310929
Benjamin KAPFINGER 2005 ULC Weinland01,354834,164084830483
David KOLPEK 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,354394391,254143,753344145,972992991152
Luis KRAML 2006 UVB Purgstall9,354394394,1640840836,453663661213
Kevin Noah KRISTEN 2006 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,554004001,34483,9336744839,33993991247
Jannik LECHNER 2006 Union Pottenstein8,95345341,34484486,523343341316
Florian LILL 2007 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,893383383,1823123127,3258258827
Markus LUGER 2007 UVB Purgstall9,474164163,6130930922,4198198923
Gerald MAHR 2005 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch10,342652651,2541441426,3246246925
Nils MOSER 2005 UNION St. Pölten04,434574578,2244026,55352440897
Mario MUSTER 2006 ULC - Riverside Mödling11,889891,13103,52893100399
Niklas NEUBAUER 2006 SVS-Leichtathletik9,863443443,583033035,25252252899
Philipp PFURNER 2005 SVS-Leichtathletik9,73723723,723293295,69281281982
Martin PREISINGER 2006 LCA Umdasch Amstetten10,452482483,3926926921,5187187704
Harish PUHR 2005 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch8,276836831,4555255247,64934931728
Denis PUSCHNER 2006 UNION St. Pölten0031,65310310310
Eaden ROKA 2007 ATSV OMV Auersthal95125124,0238338336,43653651260
Alessio RONCO 2007 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,364374374,0238338331,253053051125
Florian SCHAEFER 2005 LC Waldviertel8,61601601027,2257257858
Daniel SEIDL 2005 ULC - Riverside Mödling9,154804801,354834,073924836,133093091272
Marwin STEINER-PÖSCHL 2005 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch10,093043041,131031037,45377377991
Johannes ÜBERLACKER 2006 UVB Purgstall9,973253253,2824924925230230804
Constantin URFAHRER 2005 UNION St. Pölten8,975195194,7852052038,53903901429
Lorenz WEBER 2006 LC Waldviertel8,885395391,254144,2542542537,253753751339
Paul WIEGEL 2006 ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.9,424264264,0939639634,23403401162
Lukas ZIMOTA 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,675865864,454614616,432716,261883271374
Erich Racher Gedächtnismeeting
14.04.2018 St. Pölten94 Teilnehmer, davon 94 neu.zurück
NameJg.Verein60m60m PSprintHochHoch PWeitWeit PSprungKugelKugel PHammerHammer PVortexVortex PWurfWert
Isabella ETTLINGER 2005LCA Umdasch Amstetten8,8665765700657
Theresa AUER 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,51301301023,5304304605
Moyo BARDI 2005 UNION St. Pölten8,856606604,66176179,155335331810
Katharina BICHLER 2005 ULC Weinland9,375325323,934694697,6143732,94404401441
Martina BISCHOF 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,614774771,35815817,934574571515
Bauke BOOMGAARDEN 2007 ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.03,3534134121,3271271612
Margarita BREINL 2007 ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.9,86424424027,6364364788
Leonie DIRTL 2005 LCA Umdasch Amstetten03,613993997,8545231,2415452851
Sophie DOLAR 2007 UNION St. Pölten10,592872873,2231331316,2193193793
Nicole EDLETZBERGER 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,046116111,356244,2954962431,74224221657
Nicole EGELWOLF 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,23573573,523793799,3654524,513825451281
Isabella ETTLINGER 2005 LCA Umdasch Amstetten8,8665765700657
Isabel FABIAN 2006 ULC - Riverside Mödling9,854264263,874564565,523043041186
Natalie FROST 2007 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch11,092092092,6618918923,2299299697
Nina FUCHS 2007 LC Waldviertel10,253473473,3935035026,33453451042
Anika GLEIß 2006 LCA Umdasch Amstetten8,9663263205,56307307939
Anja GRÖßBACHER 2006 UVB Purgstall10,213553553,86454454263403401149
Cornelia GÜNDL 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal11,12082082,691961966,4236215,91234362766
Jennifer GÜNDL 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,592872873,1329329322,1283283863
Christina HALLA 2006 ULC - Riverside Mödling8,617247244,86616617,364224221807
Leonie Zoe HALLER 2007 ULC - Riverside Mödling9,544934933,94634636,738038,65205201476
Florian HAMERSCHMIDT 2005 UNION St. Pölten009,2650440,09556556556
Tatjana HUF 2006 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,04611611031,64214211032
Nikola JÖRGL 2007 ULC - Riverside Mödling9,524974973,5638838817,12072071092
Anna KÖHRL 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal01,4570970910,159030,364795901299
Nicola KRAUSE 2005 ULC - Riverside Mödling9,42520520448548528,93823821387
Lisa LAGLER 2007 ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.10,13763763,8845845833,84524521286
Klara LANZINGER 2005 ULC - Riverside Mödling9,664664664,225335337,854524521451
Lisa LENHART 2005 ULC - Riverside Mödling8,647167164,686356358,014624621813
Isabel LIEBHABER 2006 UNION St. Pölten10,542952953,383483489,99191734
Nina LITZENBERGER 2005 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,385295291,35813,9246758126,93533531463
Angelina MACINKOVIC 2007 ULC - Riverside Mödling10,033903903,5939439418,12222221006
Livia MADERBÖCK 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,3254354306,51368368911
Valerie MANG 2006 LC Waldviertel8,986266264,2854754729,23873871560
Paula MELBINGER 2006 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,223533533,62401401303983981152
Anjali PERERA 2007 UVB Purgstall9,445155153,7342542522,82932931233
Susanna PÖCKL 2005 ULC - Riverside Mödling9,35485483,974784786,673783781404
Theresa RAUCH 2005 ULV Krems8,886526524,4558458427,53623621598
Anja RIENER 2006 LC Waldviertel10,123723721,154533,6139945329,13853851210
Iman ROKA 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,527497491,3562462446,16236231996
Viktoria SCHINDLER 2006 LC Waldviertel10,522992991,14103,1329341029,93973971106
Nicola SCHÖNAUER 2007 ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.10,463093091,154534530762
Gudrun SCHRAGL 2006 UVB Purgstall9,235655653,844144128,93823821388
Helena SCHRAGL 2006 UVB Purgstall9,185775774,2453853826,83523521467
Katharina SCHROLL 2006 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,245625624,335585587,643725,3539631,54204371557
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE 2006 LCA Umdasch Amstetten9,225675673,9346946922,52892891325
Nike STEFAN 2005 ULC - Riverside Mödling9,993973973,834474476,743833831227
Eszter TAKACS 2006 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,195745744,3456056019,42422421376
Denise TÄUBL 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,657137133,8445045021,12682681431
Larissa TIEFENBACHER 2005 ULC Weinland8,796766761,46674,536026678,0646532,94404651808
Valentina URFAHRER 2007 UNION St. Pölten10,493043043,4135535520,8263263922
Emilia VARGA 2006 ULC - Riverside Mödling9,734514513,794394396,623753751265
Petra VONWALD 2005 UNION St. Pölten10,123723723,2331531519,9250250937
Johanna WEINGARTNER 2005 LCA Umdasch Amstetten04,0449449430,1400400894
Selina WEINKNECHT 2006 UNION St. Pölten10,233513511,2553853814,41651651054
Muriel WOHLRAB 2005 ULC - Riverside Mödling8,447717714,325555558,464904901816
Katharina ZACH 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,086016011,255384,5560660635,74794791686
Valentina ZEHETNER 2007 UVB Purgstall9,584844843,7142142123,63053051210
Hannah ZIMMERMANN 2006 ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.9,614774773,6240140124,73213211199
Vanessa ZIPPERL 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,584844843,5137737732,64354351296
David BENDEKOVICS 2005 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,973253251,13103105,96298298933
Johannes BERGER 2007 UVB Purgstall9,63913913,68321321343373371049
Quentin CSERVENY 2006 ULC - Riverside Mödling9,673783781,34483,813454486,353233231149
Alexander FISCHER 2005 UNION St. Pölten9,743653653,4828528524,1219219869
Max FÖRSTER 2005 SVS-Leichtathletik8,56276274,715085088,194394391574
Andreas GAMSJÄGER 2007 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,514084081,34484,0338544835,93603601216
Jonas GAUPMANN 2007 UNION St. Pölten103193193,427127128,1268268858
Emil GEYER 2005 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch01,55864,1640858644,54584581044
Paul HENHAPPEL 2006 ULC - Riverside Mödling9,534044041,13103,943683685,762852851057
Paul KAINRATH 2006 UNION St. Pölten10,222832833,7633633631,7310310929
Benjamin KAPFINGER 2005 ULC Weinland01,354834,164084830483
David KOLPEK 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,354394391,254143,753344145,972992991152
Luis KRAML 2006 UVB Purgstall9,354394394,1640840836,453663661213
Kevin Noah KRISTEN 2006 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,554004001,34483,9336744839,33993991247
Jannik LECHNER 2006 Union Pottenstein8,95345341,34484486,523343341316
Florian LILL 2007 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,893383383,1823123127,3258258827
Markus LUGER 2007 UVB Purgstall9,474164163,6130930922,4198198923
Gerald MAHR 2005 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch10,342652651,2541441426,3246246925
Nils MOSER 2005 UNION St. Pölten04,434574578,2244026,55352440897
Mario MUSTER 2006 ULC - Riverside Mödling11,889891,13103,52893100399
Niklas NEUBAUER 2006 SVS-Leichtathletik9,863443443,583033035,25252252899
Philipp PFURNER 2005 SVS-Leichtathletik9,73723723,723293295,69281281982
Martin PREISINGER 2006 LCA Umdasch Amstetten10,452482483,3926926921,5187187704
Harish PUHR 2005 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch8,276836831,4555255247,64934931728
Denis PUSCHNER 2006 UNION St. Pölten0031,65310310310
Eaden ROKA 2007 ATSV OMV Auersthal95125124,0238338336,43653651260
Alessio RONCO 2007 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,364374374,0238338331,253053051125
Florian SCHAEFER 2005 LC Waldviertel8,61601601027,2257257858
Daniel SEIDL 2005 ULC - Riverside Mödling9,154804801,354834,073924836,133093091272
Marwin STEINER-PÖSCHL 2005 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch10,093043041,131031037,45377377991
Johannes ÜBERLACKER 2006 UVB Purgstall9,973253253,2824924925230230804
Constantin URFAHRER 2005 UNION St. Pölten8,975195194,7852052038,53903901429
Lorenz WEBER 2006 LC Waldviertel8,885395391,254144,2542542537,253753751339
Paul WIEGEL 2006 ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.9,424264264,0939639634,23403401162
Lukas ZIMOTA 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,675865864,454614616,432716,261883271374