offene ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften
23.09.2018 Schwechat61 Teilnehmer, davon 10 neu.zurück
NameJg.Verein60m60m P60 H ÖH Ö PSprint1000 m1000 m PAusdauerHochHoch PWeitWeit PSprungKugelKugel PVortexVortex PWurfWert
Martina BISCHOF 2005ATSV OMV Auersthal9,5449310,28661661001,3581kL0581kL035,984834831725
Elina AMBROZ 2007 LC NeufurthkL0kL0004:05,4251251kL0kL0kL0kL00251
Emma AMBROZ 2007 LC NeufurthkL0kL0004:12,3211211kL0kL0kL0kL00211
Jessica BAUMANN 2005 ULC WeinlandkL0kL0003:35,5468468kL0kL0kL0kL00468
Ines BIELER 2007 SVS-Leichtathletik10,3333311,5644844804:15,71941941,1410kL0410kL020,622612611119
Martina BISCHOF 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,5449310,28661661001,3581kL0581kL035,984834831725
Emma BOCK 2005 ATSV Ternitz9,6646610,73582582001,25538kL0538kL022,92952951415
Stephanie DROZDA 2007 SVS-Leichtathletik9,9540611,6942942904:34,61091091,05367kL03674,9526718,132232671063
Nicole EDLETZBERGER 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,836659,67775775001,45709kL0709kL036,954974971981
Simona ERLACH 2005 SVS-Leichtathletik9,77443kL0443001,3581kL0581kL030,874114111435
Isabella ETTLINGER 2005 LCA Umdasch AmstettenkL010,14686686001,25538kL0538kL028,63783781602
Julia GARTNER 2007 SVS-Leichtathletik10,05386kL0386001,05367kL0367kL025,853383381091
Lisa GARTNER 2005 SVS-Leichtathletik10,02392kL0392001,15453kL0453kL029,143863861231
Anika GLEIß 2006 LCA Umdasch Amstetten8,87655kL065500kL04,355625626,6374kL03741591
Annika GUGERELL 2007 LC NeufurthkL0kL0004:06,4245245kL0kL0kL0kL00245
Cornelia GÜNDL 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,98225kL0225001,05367kL03676,31355kL0355947
Jennifer GÜNDL 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,89239kL023900kL03,17302302kL023296296837
Nevena HEJL 2006 SVS-Leichtathletik9,15584kL0584001,35624kL0624kL026,833523521560
Tatjana HUF 2006 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,3254310,3365265203:47,83703701,3581kL0581kL032,814384381671
Nikola JÖRGL 2007 ULC - Riverside Mödling9,05609kL060904:13,6204204kL03,77434434kL019,362422421285
Lorena KANDUTSCH 2005 LC NeufurthkL0kL0003:32,5495495kL0kL0kL0kL00495
Diana KLINGER 2005 LCA Umdasch Amstetten8,886529,4581881803:35,54694691,4667kL0667kL036,074844841969
Lana-Josephine KLUGER 2007 SVS-Leichtathletik10,8424612,8627127104:34,61091091,05367kL0367kL020,61260260898
Charlotte KOCKISCH 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,83430kL0430001,2496kL04965,7632018,392273201246
Christiane KRIFKA 2006 SVS-Leichtathletik8,63719kL0719001,35624kL0624kL030,794094091752
Klara KÜHNE 2006 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,941611,66433433001,05367kL0367kL0222812811081
Nina LITZENBERGER 2005 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,33541kL054103:58,72942941,25538kL0538kL030,124004001479
Laura LOSONCI 2006 SVS-Leichtathletik9,036149,7775675603:54,93193191,35624kL0624kL031,054134131793
Julia MAYRHOFER 2005 SVS-Leichtathletik9,354810,2766266203:57,92992991,25538kL0538kL037,235015011701
Paula MELBINGER 2006 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,0538611,43468468001,15453kL0453kL030,174014011322
Katharina OCHENBAUER 2006 ATSV Ternitz10,85245kL024500kL03,22313313kL035,594784781036
Laura PALLAS 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,32543kL054300kL04,145165166,3135518,012213551414
Sophie PIRIBAUER 2005 ATSV Ternitz8,81670kL067000kL0kL07,0140019,842494001070
Katja PLATZER 2007 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,6247510,65595595001,2496kL0496kL024,043113111402
Lara-Marie RAS 2007 ATSV OMV Auersthal11,05215kL021500kL03,07280280kL017,21209209704
Iman ROKA 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,487609,28852852001,4667kL0667kL064,758738732392
Andrea SCHMICKL 2006 LC NeufurthkL0kL0004:12,5211211kL0kL0kL0kL00211
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE 2006 LCA Umdasch Amstetten8,964710,1967767700kL04,24538538kL021,132682681483
Yvonne STIKA 2005 SVS-Leichtathletik9,7444910,3165565504:52,952521,3581kL0581kL035,324744741710
Rebecca VRHOVEC 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,38529kL052900kL04,145165168,5349422,712924941539
Hannah WALDHERR 2006 ATSV Ternitz9,94408kL040804:13,6204204kL03,71421421kL0kL001033
Livia WURZER 2005 LCA Umdasch Amstetten8,447719,5180680603:46,03843841,35624kL0624kL030,994124121842
Katharina ZACH 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,856609,7875475400kL04,62622622kL036,994974971873
Vanessa ZIPPERL 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,38529kL052903:55,5314314kL04,075005006,9639731,394184181447
David BENDEKOVICS 2005 HSV Bruck KaisersteinbruchkL011,0436236203:59,61931930kL0kL031,43307307862
Marc BIELER 2005 SVS-Leichtathletik9,7736010,5644044003:43,62852851,25414kL0414kL042,794394391293
Noah FATTY 2006 SVS-Leichtathletik9,284549,9555155103:43,02892891,25414kL0414kL038,733923921357
Max FÖRSTER 2005 SVS-Leichtathletik09,5263563500kL0kL0kL000635
Konstantin GEISTER 2007 LC NeufurthkL0kL0003:33,5355355kL0kL0kL0kL00355
Emil GEYER 2005 HSV Bruck KaisersteinbruchkL09,2269869803:09,65535531,5586kL0586kL046,244784781837
Oliver HONEMANN 2007 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch10,02316kL031600kL0kL0kL029,06279279595
Tobias KERSCHBAUMER 2005 ATSV Ternitz8,7955910,0453355900kL04,9542542kL039,524014011502
Kevin Noah KRISTEN 2006 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,3344310,4346346303:44,62792791,3448kL0448kL047,434914911402
Florian LILL 2007 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,6238711,1135138700kL03,75334334kL028,88277277998
Timon MILLNER 2005 ATSV Ternitz9,541010,71415415001,2379kL0379kL032,423193191113
Jakob PALECEK 2006 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,0331411,19339339001,15345kL03457,2337939,694034031087
Martin PREISINGER 2006 LCA Umdasch AmstettenkL012,2619619604:27,67878kL03,59305305kL028,83276276777
Alessio RONCO 2007 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,3144710,1651151103:42,0295295kL04,02383383kL036,353653651259
Niclas Kilian VANTRUBA 2006 SVS-Leichtathletik8,885399,7758558503:36,43343341,3448kL0448kL041,074194191452
Lorenz WEBER 2006 LC Waldviertel8,745709,6960160103:32,1365365kL04,95425427,2337940,154094091552
Erek WÖHRER 2006 ATSV Ternitz10,13298kL029800kL03,64314314kL034,13339339951
Lukas ZIMOTA 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,775639,3766666600kL04,56481481kL040,794164161563
offene ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften
23.09.2018 Schwechat61 Teilnehmer, davon 10 neu.zurück
NameJg.Verein60m60m P60 H ÖH Ö PSprint1000 m1000 m PAusdauerHochHoch PWeitWeit PSprungKugelKugel PVortexVortex PWurfWert
Martina BISCHOF 2005ATSV OMV Auersthal9,5449310,28661661001,3581kL0581kL035,984834831725
Elina AMBROZ 2007 LC NeufurthkL0kL0004:05,4251251kL0kL0kL0kL00251
Emma AMBROZ 2007 LC NeufurthkL0kL0004:12,3211211kL0kL0kL0kL00211
Jessica BAUMANN 2005 ULC WeinlandkL0kL0003:35,5468468kL0kL0kL0kL00468
Ines BIELER 2007 SVS-Leichtathletik10,3333311,5644844804:15,71941941,1410kL0410kL020,622612611119
Martina BISCHOF 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,5449310,28661661001,3581kL0581kL035,984834831725
Emma BOCK 2005 ATSV Ternitz9,6646610,73582582001,25538kL0538kL022,92952951415
Stephanie DROZDA 2007 SVS-Leichtathletik9,9540611,6942942904:34,61091091,05367kL03674,9526718,132232671063
Nicole EDLETZBERGER 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,836659,67775775001,45709kL0709kL036,954974971981
Simona ERLACH 2005 SVS-Leichtathletik9,77443kL0443001,3581kL0581kL030,874114111435
Isabella ETTLINGER 2005 LCA Umdasch AmstettenkL010,14686686001,25538kL0538kL028,63783781602
Julia GARTNER 2007 SVS-Leichtathletik10,05386kL0386001,05367kL0367kL025,853383381091
Lisa GARTNER 2005 SVS-Leichtathletik10,02392kL0392001,15453kL0453kL029,143863861231
Anika GLEIß 2006 LCA Umdasch Amstetten8,87655kL065500kL04,355625626,6374kL03741591
Annika GUGERELL 2007 LC NeufurthkL0kL0004:06,4245245kL0kL0kL0kL00245
Cornelia GÜNDL 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,98225kL0225001,05367kL03676,31355kL0355947
Jennifer GÜNDL 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,89239kL023900kL03,17302302kL023296296837
Nevena HEJL 2006 SVS-Leichtathletik9,15584kL0584001,35624kL0624kL026,833523521560
Tatjana HUF 2006 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,3254310,3365265203:47,83703701,3581kL0581kL032,814384381671
Nikola JÖRGL 2007 ULC - Riverside Mödling9,05609kL060904:13,6204204kL03,77434434kL019,362422421285
Lorena KANDUTSCH 2005 LC NeufurthkL0kL0003:32,5495495kL0kL0kL0kL00495
Diana KLINGER 2005 LCA Umdasch Amstetten8,886529,4581881803:35,54694691,4667kL0667kL036,074844841969
Lana-Josephine KLUGER 2007 SVS-Leichtathletik10,8424612,8627127104:34,61091091,05367kL0367kL020,61260260898
Charlotte KOCKISCH 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,83430kL0430001,2496kL04965,7632018,392273201246
Christiane KRIFKA 2006 SVS-Leichtathletik8,63719kL0719001,35624kL0624kL030,794094091752
Klara KÜHNE 2006 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,941611,66433433001,05367kL0367kL0222812811081
Nina LITZENBERGER 2005 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,33541kL054103:58,72942941,25538kL0538kL030,124004001479
Laura LOSONCI 2006 SVS-Leichtathletik9,036149,7775675603:54,93193191,35624kL0624kL031,054134131793
Julia MAYRHOFER 2005 SVS-Leichtathletik9,354810,2766266203:57,92992991,25538kL0538kL037,235015011701
Paula MELBINGER 2006 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,0538611,43468468001,15453kL0453kL030,174014011322
Katharina OCHENBAUER 2006 ATSV Ternitz10,85245kL024500kL03,22313313kL035,594784781036
Laura PALLAS 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,32543kL054300kL04,145165166,3135518,012213551414
Sophie PIRIBAUER 2005 ATSV Ternitz8,81670kL067000kL0kL07,0140019,842494001070
Katja PLATZER 2007 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,6247510,65595595001,2496kL0496kL024,043113111402
Lara-Marie RAS 2007 ATSV OMV Auersthal11,05215kL021500kL03,07280280kL017,21209209704
Iman ROKA 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,487609,28852852001,4667kL0667kL064,758738732392
Andrea SCHMICKL 2006 LC NeufurthkL0kL0004:12,5211211kL0kL0kL0kL00211
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE 2006 LCA Umdasch Amstetten8,964710,1967767700kL04,24538538kL021,132682681483
Yvonne STIKA 2005 SVS-Leichtathletik9,7444910,3165565504:52,952521,3581kL0581kL035,324744741710
Rebecca VRHOVEC 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,38529kL052900kL04,145165168,5349422,712924941539
Hannah WALDHERR 2006 ATSV Ternitz9,94408kL040804:13,6204204kL03,71421421kL0kL001033
Livia WURZER 2005 LCA Umdasch Amstetten8,447719,5180680603:46,03843841,35624kL0624kL030,994124121842
Katharina ZACH 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,856609,7875475400kL04,62622622kL036,994974971873
Vanessa ZIPPERL 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,38529kL052903:55,5314314kL04,075005006,9639731,394184181447
David BENDEKOVICS 2005 HSV Bruck KaisersteinbruchkL011,0436236203:59,61931930kL0kL031,43307307862
Marc BIELER 2005 SVS-Leichtathletik9,7736010,5644044003:43,62852851,25414kL0414kL042,794394391293
Noah FATTY 2006 SVS-Leichtathletik9,284549,9555155103:43,02892891,25414kL0414kL038,733923921357
Max FÖRSTER 2005 SVS-Leichtathletik09,5263563500kL0kL0kL000635
Konstantin GEISTER 2007 LC NeufurthkL0kL0003:33,5355355kL0kL0kL0kL00355
Emil GEYER 2005 HSV Bruck KaisersteinbruchkL09,2269869803:09,65535531,5586kL0586kL046,244784781837
Oliver HONEMANN 2007 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch10,02316kL031600kL0kL0kL029,06279279595
Tobias KERSCHBAUMER 2005 ATSV Ternitz8,7955910,0453355900kL04,9542542kL039,524014011502
Kevin Noah KRISTEN 2006 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,3344310,4346346303:44,62792791,3448kL0448kL047,434914911402
Florian LILL 2007 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,6238711,1135138700kL03,75334334kL028,88277277998
Timon MILLNER 2005 ATSV Ternitz9,541010,71415415001,2379kL0379kL032,423193191113
Jakob PALECEK 2006 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,0331411,19339339001,15345kL03457,2337939,694034031087
Martin PREISINGER 2006 LCA Umdasch AmstettenkL012,2619619604:27,67878kL03,59305305kL028,83276276777
Alessio RONCO 2007 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,3144710,1651151103:42,0295295kL04,02383383kL036,353653651259
Niclas Kilian VANTRUBA 2006 SVS-Leichtathletik8,885399,7758558503:36,43343341,3448kL0448kL041,074194191452
Lorenz WEBER 2006 LC Waldviertel8,745709,6960160103:32,1365365kL04,95425427,2337940,154094091552
Erek WÖHRER 2006 ATSV Ternitz10,13298kL029800kL03,64314314kL034,13339339951
Lukas ZIMOTA 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,775639,3766666600kL04,56481481kL040,794164161563