Future Cup Meeting
28.04.2018 Ternitz91 Teilnehmer, davon 67 neu.zurück
NameJg.Verein60m60m PSprint800 m800 m PAusdauerWeitWeit PSprungKugelKugel PWurfWert
Mercan AKSOY 2005 NMS Ternitz - 3. Klasse9,8742242203:33,960602,812222227,384234231067
Ece ARTAR 2005 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse10,0738238203:18,214214232642640788
Theresa AUER 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,01394394003,363443446,253513511089
Martina BISCHOF 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,253473470044854857,344214211253
Emma BOCK 2005 ATSV Ternitz9,6447147103:23,71091093,483703700950
Marlene BÖHM 2006 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse9,6247547503:19,81321323,363443440951
Alina BRENNER 2006 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse10,2434934903:21,01251253,393503500824
Elif CICEK 2007 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse10,7426226203:32,467672,391301300459
Lilla CSASZAR 2006 SVS-Leichtathletik10,7269269003,333373374,62245245851
Alina DOCI 2007 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse10,9123623603:39,839392,722022020477
Lea DOCI 2007 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse10,8724224203:24,61041042,982602600606
Melek DOGAN 2007 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse11,3117917903:38,444442,361231230346
Nicole EDLETZBERGER 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,83665665004,225335337,974604601658
Nicole EGELWOLF 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,2357357003,435335310,316036031313
Anja Susanne FREYTAG 2005 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse10,7825625603:43,727272,772142140497
Natalie FROST 2007 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch10,825325303:37,945452,51541545,6310310717
Lina GIEFING 2006 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse10,9722722704:25,8002,752092090436
Lilly Marie GRAF 2007 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse10,3433133103:31,770703,052752750676
Cornelia GÜNDL 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,7269269002,822252257,05402402896
Jennifer GÜNDL 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,2534734703:25,997973,273243240768
Lena HAIDEN 2005 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse10,1536636603:14,71651653,233153150846
Selina HEILING-NIEGL 2005 NMS Ternitz - 3. Klasse10,1736236203:44,026262,842292297,954594591050
Tatjana HUF 2006 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,0959959902:43,54534534,315535537,354214211605
Lea-Marie JAKL 2005 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,8442842803:06,72252253,333373376,033373371102
Verena KAGHOFER 2006 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse10,7226526503:36,949493,283263260640
Anna KÖHRL 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,38529529004,0649849810,556176171644
Lena LACKNER 2005 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse9,9540640603:35,056563,072802800742
Sarah LESSER 2005 NMS Ternitz - 3. Klasse9,2157057003:22,41171173,523793796,33553551304
Nina LITZENBERGER 2005 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch8,9862662602:56,83123124,075005006,633763761502
Livia MADERBÖCK 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,2556056002:49,13913913,994834836,73803801434
Paula MELBINGER 2006 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,08380380003,463663666,623753751121
Leonie OFENBÖCK 2006 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse1039539503:04,12472472,862332330875
Michaela PIRINGER 2006 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse8,9663263202:56,33173174,1952752701476
Lina Mavie PROKSCH 2007 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,2655855803:05,72332333,553863865,643123121256
Iman ROKA 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,45769769004,566086088,274784781855
Celina SAMWALD 2006 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse9,4950450403:23,11121123,7142142101037
Annika SCHÖNEGGER 2005 NMS Ternitz - 3. Klasse9,8842042003:30,674743,082822825,623113111013
Ejla SKODO 2005 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse9,7544744703:41,833333,393503500830
Lia SOLMAZ 2006 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch11,0421621603:38,842422,61761764,43232232624
Ayleen WALLNER 2006 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse9,6946046003:26,694942,611781780732
Elena WINKELBAUER 2006 SVS-Leichtathletik10,08380380003,142952956,483663661041
Vanessa ZIPPERL 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,2855355302:51,23683683,6641041001331
Emma ZOTTL 2005 NMS Ternitz - 3. Klasse10,2434934903:42,032323,313333336,263523521034
Baran ALTUN 2005 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse9,6737837803:16,293933,352622620733
Taylan ARSLAN 2006 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse10,1729129103:26,648483,172292290568
Emre ATAK 2005 NMS Ternitz - 3. Klasse9,5240640603:05,51541543,382672670827
Marco BILLWEIN 2007 ATSV Ternitz10,1429629602:40,53633633,112182185,58274274933
Metehan BULDUK 2006 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse9,7536336303:28,043433,422742740680
Ayberk EREN 2006 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse10,1729129103:36,819192,951891890499
Nick ETLINGER 2006 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse9,4442242202:49,72762763,630730701005
Bastian FALLY 2006 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse10,0431331303:58,6003,262452450558
Nico FIALA 2006 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse11,2214714703:41,011113,052072070365
Max FÖRSTER 2005 SVS-Leichtathletik8,46636636004,715085088,324474471591
Raphael FUCHS 2005 NMS Ternitz - 3. Klasse9,9133533503:37,717173,242422420594
Andreas GAMSJÄGER 2007 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,88340340003,83433435,6275275958
Emil GEYER 2005 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,0151051002:29,34864864,264264266,973633631422
Matthias GLATZ 2005 ATSV Ternitz10,14296296003,182312316,46330330857
Clemens GRABNER 2005 NMS Ternitz - 3. Klasse8,9452552502:51,92572574,1841241201194
Matthias GRABNER 2006 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse9,59393393003,663183180711
Marcel HÖLLER 2005 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse10,2727527503:27,545453,182312310551
Moritz JANKO 2007 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse9,4342442403:07,51411413,773383380903
Kilian KATSCHAL 2005 NMS Ternitz - 3. Klasse10,2527927903:07,81391393,663183180736
Tobias KERSCHBAUMER 2005 ATSV Ternitz9,1947247202:50,12722724,033853857,293833831240
Roman KOGLBAUER 2006 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse10,5523323303:30,635353,282492490517
David KOLPEK 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,21468468003,833493495,862922921109
Florian LILL 2007 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,933733703:05,21561563,292512514,32190190778
Karim MACHTA 2007 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse8,8754154102:49,62762763,7934134101158
Tobias OEHLZAND 2006 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse10,3925725703:20,672723,713273270656
Lina OFENBÖCK 2006 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse9,639139103:20,771713,392692690731
Furkan ÖZCAN 2006 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse10,1928828803:20,473732,91801800541
Muhammet ÖZCAN 2006 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse1031931903:06,01511512,851711710641
Jakob PALECEK 2006 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,99321321003,643143146,95361361996
Philipp PASRUCK 2005 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse9,9932132103:11,61171173,52892890727
Philipp PFURNER 2005 SVS-Leichtathletik9,3450450003,853523525,782872871089
Sascha PLAVEC 2005 NMS Ternitz - 3. Klasse9,4542042002:56,22212213,733303300971
Dominik PUFFLER 2005 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse9,2446246203:06,01511514,2141741701030
Julian PUFFLER 2007 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse10,7320820803:36,0212131981980427
Elias REINTHALER 2006 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse9,3144744702:52,72492493,7433233201028
Nico ROIS 2005 NMS Ternitz - 3. Klasse9,1148948903:14,31031033,93613610953
Alessio RONCO 2007 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,4941241202:53,72412413,883583584,832252251011
Maximilian ROTTENSTEINER 2006 ATSV Ternitz9,58395395003,182312314,21183183809
Philipp SCHADEN 2007 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse9,6737837803:17,387873,272472470712
Fabio SCHNEPP 2007 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse9,6538238203:36,919193,492872870688
Leon Raphael SCHULTER 2007 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse9,9732532503:37,118183,232402400583
Lucas SIEDLER 2006 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse10,130330303:28,442423,292512510596
Luca STASNY 2006 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse9,9233333303:32,131313,532942940658
Kai SULZER 2006 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse8,9851751703:13,61061063,923653650988
Raphael VALENTIN 2006 SVS-Leichtathletik9,97325325003,563003006,86356356981
Niclas Kilian VANTRUBA 2006 SVS-Leichtathletik0004,053883886,52334334722
Lukas ZIMOTA 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,6858458402:36,74024024,494684686,653423421454
Fabian ZOTTL 2005 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse10,1130130103:18,980803,382672670648
Future Cup Meeting
28.04.2018 Ternitz91 Teilnehmer, davon 67 neu.zurück
NameJg.Verein60m60m PSprint800 m800 m PAusdauerWeitWeit PSprungKugelKugel PWurfWert
Mercan AKSOY 2005 NMS Ternitz - 3. Klasse9,8742242203:33,960602,812222227,384234231067
Ece ARTAR 2005 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse10,0738238203:18,214214232642640788
Theresa AUER 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,01394394003,363443446,253513511089
Martina BISCHOF 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,253473470044854857,344214211253
Emma BOCK 2005 ATSV Ternitz9,6447147103:23,71091093,483703700950
Marlene BÖHM 2006 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse9,6247547503:19,81321323,363443440951
Alina BRENNER 2006 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse10,2434934903:21,01251253,393503500824
Elif CICEK 2007 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse10,7426226203:32,467672,391301300459
Lilla CSASZAR 2006 SVS-Leichtathletik10,7269269003,333373374,62245245851
Alina DOCI 2007 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse10,9123623603:39,839392,722022020477
Lea DOCI 2007 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse10,8724224203:24,61041042,982602600606
Melek DOGAN 2007 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse11,3117917903:38,444442,361231230346
Nicole EDLETZBERGER 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,83665665004,225335337,974604601658
Nicole EGELWOLF 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,2357357003,435335310,316036031313
Anja Susanne FREYTAG 2005 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse10,7825625603:43,727272,772142140497
Natalie FROST 2007 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch10,825325303:37,945452,51541545,6310310717
Lina GIEFING 2006 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse10,9722722704:25,8002,752092090436
Lilly Marie GRAF 2007 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse10,3433133103:31,770703,052752750676
Cornelia GÜNDL 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,7269269002,822252257,05402402896
Jennifer GÜNDL 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,2534734703:25,997973,273243240768
Lena HAIDEN 2005 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse10,1536636603:14,71651653,233153150846
Selina HEILING-NIEGL 2005 NMS Ternitz - 3. Klasse10,1736236203:44,026262,842292297,954594591050
Tatjana HUF 2006 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,0959959902:43,54534534,315535537,354214211605
Lea-Marie JAKL 2005 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,8442842803:06,72252253,333373376,033373371102
Verena KAGHOFER 2006 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse10,7226526503:36,949493,283263260640
Anna KÖHRL 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,38529529004,0649849810,556176171644
Lena LACKNER 2005 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse9,9540640603:35,056563,072802800742
Sarah LESSER 2005 NMS Ternitz - 3. Klasse9,2157057003:22,41171173,523793796,33553551304
Nina LITZENBERGER 2005 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch8,9862662602:56,83123124,075005006,633763761502
Livia MADERBÖCK 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,2556056002:49,13913913,994834836,73803801434
Paula MELBINGER 2006 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,08380380003,463663666,623753751121
Leonie OFENBÖCK 2006 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse1039539503:04,12472472,862332330875
Michaela PIRINGER 2006 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse8,9663263202:56,33173174,1952752701476
Lina Mavie PROKSCH 2007 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,2655855803:05,72332333,553863865,643123121256
Iman ROKA 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,45769769004,566086088,274784781855
Celina SAMWALD 2006 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse9,4950450403:23,11121123,7142142101037
Annika SCHÖNEGGER 2005 NMS Ternitz - 3. Klasse9,8842042003:30,674743,082822825,623113111013
Ejla SKODO 2005 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse9,7544744703:41,833333,393503500830
Lia SOLMAZ 2006 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch11,0421621603:38,842422,61761764,43232232624
Ayleen WALLNER 2006 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse9,6946046003:26,694942,611781780732
Elena WINKELBAUER 2006 SVS-Leichtathletik10,08380380003,142952956,483663661041
Vanessa ZIPPERL 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,2855355302:51,23683683,6641041001331
Emma ZOTTL 2005 NMS Ternitz - 3. Klasse10,2434934903:42,032323,313333336,263523521034
Baran ALTUN 2005 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse9,6737837803:16,293933,352622620733
Taylan ARSLAN 2006 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse10,1729129103:26,648483,172292290568
Emre ATAK 2005 NMS Ternitz - 3. Klasse9,5240640603:05,51541543,382672670827
Marco BILLWEIN 2007 ATSV Ternitz10,1429629602:40,53633633,112182185,58274274933
Metehan BULDUK 2006 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse9,7536336303:28,043433,422742740680
Ayberk EREN 2006 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse10,1729129103:36,819192,951891890499
Nick ETLINGER 2006 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse9,4442242202:49,72762763,630730701005
Bastian FALLY 2006 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse10,0431331303:58,6003,262452450558
Nico FIALA 2006 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse11,2214714703:41,011113,052072070365
Max FÖRSTER 2005 SVS-Leichtathletik8,46636636004,715085088,324474471591
Raphael FUCHS 2005 NMS Ternitz - 3. Klasse9,9133533503:37,717173,242422420594
Andreas GAMSJÄGER 2007 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,88340340003,83433435,6275275958
Emil GEYER 2005 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,0151051002:29,34864864,264264266,973633631422
Matthias GLATZ 2005 ATSV Ternitz10,14296296003,182312316,46330330857
Clemens GRABNER 2005 NMS Ternitz - 3. Klasse8,9452552502:51,92572574,1841241201194
Matthias GRABNER 2006 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse9,59393393003,663183180711
Marcel HÖLLER 2005 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse10,2727527503:27,545453,182312310551
Moritz JANKO 2007 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse9,4342442403:07,51411413,773383380903
Kilian KATSCHAL 2005 NMS Ternitz - 3. Klasse10,2527927903:07,81391393,663183180736
Tobias KERSCHBAUMER 2005 ATSV Ternitz9,1947247202:50,12722724,033853857,293833831240
Roman KOGLBAUER 2006 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse10,5523323303:30,635353,282492490517
David KOLPEK 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,21468468003,833493495,862922921109
Florian LILL 2007 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,933733703:05,21561563,292512514,32190190778
Karim MACHTA 2007 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse8,8754154102:49,62762763,7934134101158
Tobias OEHLZAND 2006 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse10,3925725703:20,672723,713273270656
Lina OFENBÖCK 2006 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse9,639139103:20,771713,392692690731
Furkan ÖZCAN 2006 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse10,1928828803:20,473732,91801800541
Muhammet ÖZCAN 2006 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse1031931903:06,01511512,851711710641
Jakob PALECEK 2006 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,99321321003,643143146,95361361996
Philipp PASRUCK 2005 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse9,9932132103:11,61171173,52892890727
Philipp PFURNER 2005 SVS-Leichtathletik9,3450450003,853523525,782872871089
Sascha PLAVEC 2005 NMS Ternitz - 3. Klasse9,4542042002:56,22212213,733303300971
Dominik PUFFLER 2005 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse9,2446246203:06,01511514,2141741701030
Julian PUFFLER 2007 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse10,7320820803:36,0212131981980427
Elias REINTHALER 2006 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse9,3144744702:52,72492493,7433233201028
Nico ROIS 2005 NMS Ternitz - 3. Klasse9,1148948903:14,31031033,93613610953
Alessio RONCO 2007 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,4941241202:53,72412413,883583584,832252251011
Maximilian ROTTENSTEINER 2006 ATSV Ternitz9,58395395003,182312314,21183183809
Philipp SCHADEN 2007 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse9,6737837803:17,387873,272472470712
Fabio SCHNEPP 2007 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse9,6538238203:36,919193,492872870688
Leon Raphael SCHULTER 2007 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse9,9732532503:37,118183,232402400583
Lucas SIEDLER 2006 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse10,130330303:28,442423,292512510596
Luca STASNY 2006 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse9,9233333303:32,131313,532942940658
Kai SULZER 2006 NMS Ternitz - 1. Klasse8,9851751703:13,61061063,923653650988
Raphael VALENTIN 2006 SVS-Leichtathletik9,97325325003,563003006,86356356981
Niclas Kilian VANTRUBA 2006 SVS-Leichtathletik0004,053883886,52334334722
Lukas ZIMOTA 2005 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,6858458402:36,74024024,494684686,653423421454
Fabian ZOTTL 2005 NMS Ternitz - 2. Klasse10,1130130103:18,980803,382672670648