NameJg.Verein60m60m H ÖLVP SprintP ADHochWeitP SprungSpeerVortexP WurfGesamtCup
Niklas AIGNER 2006SVS-Leichtathletik10,70 / 21212,38 / 182212  3,71 / 3273278,99 / 61 61600600
Johannes BERGER 2007UVB Purgstall9,84 / 347 347  3,83 / 349349 37,16 / 37437410701070
Sebastian-Victor BUCCO 2007SVS-Leichtathletik11,57 / 11113,33 / 90111  3,24 / 24224215,31 / 172 172525525
Felix BURGER 2008LC Waldviertel9,61 / 38910,83 / 395395  3,84 / 350350 21,79 / 190190935935
Andreas GAMSJÄGER 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal9,91 / 33511,20 / 337337 1,40 / 517 517 38,84 / 39339312471247
Jonas GAUPMANN 2007UNION St. Pölten10,26 / 277 277  3,73 / 330330 30,96 / 302302909909
Marcel HACKL 2006UNION St. Pölten10,20 / 287 287 1,20 / 379 379 32,59 / 321321987987
Oliver HONEMANN 2007HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,24 / 46210,81 / 398462  3,79 / 341341   803803
Jakob HUBER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,71 / 37112,36 / 184371 1,20 / 379 379 30,19 / 29229210421042
Martin KAHRER 2007UNION St. Pölten10,41 / 254 254     38,78 / 393393647647
Luis KRAML 2006UVB Purgstall 10,48 / 454454  4,49 / 468468 40,71 / 41541513371337
Kevin Noah KRISTEN 2006ATSV OMV Auersthal9,51 / 40810,60 / 433433  4,40 / 452452 47,26 / 48948913741374
Jonas LACHKOVICS 2008SVS-Leichtathletik9,31 / 44710,47 / 456456  3,77 / 33833820,81 / 262 26210561056
Jannik LECHNER 2006Union Pottenstein8,80 / 55710,28 / 489557 1,48 / 572 572 46,90 / 48548516141614
Maurice LIEBE 2007LC Waldviertel9,87 / 342 342  3,45 / 280280 28,37 / 271271893893
Bruno LINDNER 2006ULC Riverside Mödling9,65 / 38210,76 / 407407 1,25 / 414 414 40,82 / 41641612371237
Christoph OCHENBAUER 2006ATSV Ternitz10,67 / 217 217  3,83 / 349349 32,89 / 324324890890
Raphael PÖSTINGER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling10,24 / 28011,37 / 312312 1,25 / 414 414 33,27 / 32932910551055
Simon RITZER 2008ULC Riverside Mödling10,48 / 24411,44 / 302302  3,56 / 300300 27,04 / 255255857857
Kilian SCHMIED 2006ULC Riverside Mödling9,40 / 43011,22 / 334430 1,05 / 276 276 32,21 / 31631610221022
Raphael SCHMITZ 2006ATSV Ternitz9,61 / 389 389 1,35 / 483 483 28,41 / 27127111431143
David SPECKNER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,87 / 34212,09 / 216342 1,20 / 379 379 31,03 / 30230210231023
Lorenz WEBER 2006LC Waldviertel8,55 / 6159,69 / 601615  5,19 / 595595 43,42 / 44644616561656
Paul WEBER 2008UVB Purgstall9,13 / 48510,09 / 524524  4,36 / 444444 34,68 / 34534513131313
Maciej Jerzy ZIELINSKI 2007HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,99 / 32112,19 / 204321  3,28 / 249249 21,23 / 183183753753
Celina ATES 2006UNION St. Pölten9,92 / 41210,81 / 568568 1,30 / 581 581 28,92 / 38338315321532
Veronika BAUMGARTNER 2006SVS-Leichtathletik10,32 / 33411,91 / 397397  3,54 / 383383 13,77 / 155155935935
Bauke BOOMGAARDEN 2007ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.10,38 / 32312,01 / 382382     21,26 / 270270652652
Sarah DAXBÖCK 2008UNION St. Pölten9,13 / 58910,41 / 637637  4,29 / 54954922,65 / 398 39815841584
Sophie DOLAR 2007UNION St. Pölten10,11 / 37411,47 / 462462  3,58 / 392392 17,65 / 21521510691069
Klara DÜNSER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling8,89 / 65010,46 / 629650 1,25 / 538 538 29,14 / 38638615741574
Isabel FABIAN 2006ULC Riverside Mödling9,38 / 52910,12 / 690690 1,15 / 453 453 33,93 / 45445415971597
Agata FIALOVA 2007ULC Riverside Mödling11,53 / 15113,01 / 254254   282 15,34 / 180180716716
Kristina GÖTSCHL 2006UVB Purgstall9,11 / 594 594  4,71 / 642642 24,84 / 32332315591559
Leonie GRABNER 2006UNION St. Pölten9,10 / 59610,35 / 648648 1,15 / 453 453 30,31 / 40340315041504
Bettina HACKL 2007UNION St. Pölten10,83 / 24812,71 / 290290  3,36 / 344344 21,01 / 266266900900
Christina HALLA 2006ULC Riverside Mödling8,73 / 6929,61 / 787787 1,44 / 701 701 30,77 / 40940918971897
Leonie Zoe HALLER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,39 / 52710,07 / 699699 1,47 / 727 727 53,16 / 71971921452145
Tatjana HUF 2006ATSV OMV Auersthal9,32 / 54310,15 / 684684 1,38 / 650 650 41,50 / 56056018941894
Amelie IRLWEG 2006HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch10,39 / 32212,25 / 349349  3,25 / 319319 21,74 / 277277945945
Nikola JÖRGL 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,24 / 5629,91 / 729729 1,15 / 453 453 35,08 / 47047016521652
Nele KADLEC 2007ATSV Ternitz10,58 / 289 289  3,28 / 326326 19,04 / 237237852852
Lisa LAGLER 2007ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 10,68 / 590590  4,03 / 492492 35,88 / 48248215641564
Tabea LECHNER 2008Union Pottenstein10,94 / 23112,22 / 353353 1,05 / 367 367 16,88 / 204204924924
Laura LINDNER 2008ULC Riverside Mödling11,10 / 20811,62 / 439439  3,42 / 357357 25,42 / 33233211281128
Angelina MACINKOVIC 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,10 / 59610,58 / 607607 1,05 / 367 367 25,44 / 33233213061306
Tabitha MILLNER 2007ATSV Ternitz9,85 / 426 426  3,66 / 410410 26,04 / 34134111771177
Mara MÜLLER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,78 / 44111,29 / 490490 1,10 / 410 410 26,85 / 35335312531253
Katharina OCHENBAUER 2006ATSV Ternitz10,17 / 362 362  3,89 / 461461 43,62 / 58958914121412
Anjali PERERA 2007UVB Purgstall8,98 / 62610,32 / 653653 1,25 / 538 538 37,02 / 49849816891689
Chiara PFEFFER 2006ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.9,27 / 55510,68 / 590590     23,32 / 301301891891
Melissa PLUTA 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal9,35 / 53611,25 / 496536 1,25 / 538 538 27,87 / 36736714411441
Lena POSTL 2006Union Pottenstein9,18 / 577 577  4,14 / 516516 37,01 / 49749715901590
Lina Mavie PROKSCH 2007HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,27 / 55510,54 / 614614 1,25 / 538 538 33,78 / 45245216041604
Lilly REZNY 2008ULC Riverside Mödling10,50 / 30211,07 / 525525  3,44 / 361361 24,95 / 32532512111211
Cara SCHARLEMANN 2008ULC Riverside Mödling10,02 / 39211,70 / 427427  3,51 / 377377 20,40 / 25725710611061
Marie SCHEIBER 2007HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch10,34 / 33112,49 / 318331 1,10 / 410 410 21,73 / 27727710181018
Gudrun SCHRAGL 2006UVB Purgstall9,65 / 469 469 1,35 / 624 624 42,45 / 57357316661666
Helena SCHRAGL 2006UVB Purgstall9,04 / 6119,99 / 714714  4,47 / 589589 40,59 / 54754718501850
Olivia SCHUME 2006ULC Riverside Mödling9,87 / 42211,89 / 399422 1,25 / 538 538 24,55 / 31931912791279
Linda SWOBODA 2008ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.10,69 / 270 270     24,40 / 317317587587
Artemis TEKIN 2008UNION St. Pölten10,27 / 344 344  3,48 / 37037011,99 / 190 190904904
Chiara TSCHÖP 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal9,02 / 6169,93 / 725725 1,25 / 538 538 37,75 / 50850817711771
Valentina URFAHRER 2007UNION St. Pölten10,09 / 37811,25 / 496496 1,10 / 410 41015,81 / 266 26611721172
Emilia VARGA 2006ULC Riverside Mödling9,40 / 52510,47 / 627627 1,38 / 650 650 25,52 / 33333316101610
Hannah WALDHERR 2006ATSV Ternitz9,91 / 414 414  4,07 / 500500 18,74 / 23223211461146
Selina WEINKNECHT 2006UNION St. Pölten9,79 / 43911,10 / 520520 1,25 / 538 538 33,28 / 44544515031503
Valentina ZEHETNER 2007UVB Purgstall9,83 / 43011,08 / 523523  3,97 / 478478 27,77 / 36636613671367
Janine ZIESEMANN 2007UNION St. Pölten9,98 / 399 399 1,15 / 453 453 24,93 / 32532511771177
Hannah ZIMMERMANN 2006ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.9,69 / 460 460  3,65 / 40840815,68 / 264 26411321132
Pia ZOTT 2008UNION St. Pölten9,58 / 484 484  3,92 / 467467 25,42 / 33233212831283
zurück

NÖLV U14-Cup 2019 Wettkampf 2
Frühjahrsmeeting

01.05.2019 Pottenstein 71 Starter, davon 29 neuzurück   
NameJg.Verein60m60m H ÖLVP SprintP ADHochWeitP SprungSpeerVortexP WurfGesamtCup
Niklas AIGNER 2006SVS-Leichtathletik10,70 / 21212,38 / 182212  3,71 / 3273278,99 / 61 61600600
Johannes BERGER 2007UVB Purgstall9,84 / 347 347  3,83 / 349349 37,16 / 37437410701070
Sebastian-Victor BUCCO 2007SVS-Leichtathletik11,57 / 11113,33 / 90111  3,24 / 24224215,31 / 172 172525525
Felix BURGER 2008LC Waldviertel9,61 / 38910,83 / 395395  3,84 / 350350 21,79 / 190190935935
Andreas GAMSJÄGER 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal9,91 / 33511,20 / 337337 1,40 / 517 517 38,84 / 39339312471247
Jonas GAUPMANN 2007UNION St. Pölten10,26 / 277 277  3,73 / 330330 30,96 / 302302909909
Marcel HACKL 2006UNION St. Pölten10,20 / 287 287 1,20 / 379 379 32,59 / 321321987987
Oliver HONEMANN 2007HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,24 / 46210,81 / 398462  3,79 / 341341   803803
Jakob HUBER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,71 / 37112,36 / 184371 1,20 / 379 379 30,19 / 29229210421042
Martin KAHRER 2007UNION St. Pölten10,41 / 254 254     38,78 / 393393647647
Luis KRAML 2006UVB Purgstall 10,48 / 454454  4,49 / 468468 40,71 / 41541513371337
Kevin Noah KRISTEN 2006ATSV OMV Auersthal9,51 / 40810,60 / 433433  4,40 / 452452 47,26 / 48948913741374
Jonas LACHKOVICS 2008SVS-Leichtathletik9,31 / 44710,47 / 456456  3,77 / 33833820,81 / 262 26210561056
Jannik LECHNER 2006Union Pottenstein8,80 / 55710,28 / 489557 1,48 / 572 572 46,90 / 48548516141614
Maurice LIEBE 2007LC Waldviertel9,87 / 342 342  3,45 / 280280 28,37 / 271271893893
Bruno LINDNER 2006ULC Riverside Mödling9,65 / 38210,76 / 407407 1,25 / 414 414 40,82 / 41641612371237
Christoph OCHENBAUER 2006ATSV Ternitz10,67 / 217 217  3,83 / 349349 32,89 / 324324890890
Raphael PÖSTINGER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling10,24 / 28011,37 / 312312 1,25 / 414 414 33,27 / 32932910551055
Simon RITZER 2008ULC Riverside Mödling10,48 / 24411,44 / 302302  3,56 / 300300 27,04 / 255255857857
Kilian SCHMIED 2006ULC Riverside Mödling9,40 / 43011,22 / 334430 1,05 / 276 276 32,21 / 31631610221022
Raphael SCHMITZ 2006ATSV Ternitz9,61 / 389 389 1,35 / 483 483 28,41 / 27127111431143
David SPECKNER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,87 / 34212,09 / 216342 1,20 / 379 379 31,03 / 30230210231023
Lorenz WEBER 2006LC Waldviertel8,55 / 6159,69 / 601615  5,19 / 595595 43,42 / 44644616561656
Paul WEBER 2008UVB Purgstall9,13 / 48510,09 / 524524  4,36 / 444444 34,68 / 34534513131313
Maciej Jerzy ZIELINSKI 2007HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,99 / 32112,19 / 204321  3,28 / 249249 21,23 / 183183753753
Celina ATES 2006UNION St. Pölten9,92 / 41210,81 / 568568 1,30 / 581 581 28,92 / 38338315321532
Veronika BAUMGARTNER 2006SVS-Leichtathletik10,32 / 33411,91 / 397397  3,54 / 383383 13,77 / 155155935935
Bauke BOOMGAARDEN 2007ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.10,38 / 32312,01 / 382382     21,26 / 270270652652
Sarah DAXBÖCK 2008UNION St. Pölten9,13 / 58910,41 / 637637  4,29 / 54954922,65 / 398 39815841584
Sophie DOLAR 2007UNION St. Pölten10,11 / 37411,47 / 462462  3,58 / 392392 17,65 / 21521510691069
Klara DÜNSER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling8,89 / 65010,46 / 629650 1,25 / 538 538 29,14 / 38638615741574
Isabel FABIAN 2006ULC Riverside Mödling9,38 / 52910,12 / 690690 1,15 / 453 453 33,93 / 45445415971597
Agata FIALOVA 2007ULC Riverside Mödling11,53 / 15113,01 / 254254   282 15,34 / 180180716716
Kristina GÖTSCHL 2006UVB Purgstall9,11 / 594 594  4,71 / 642642 24,84 / 32332315591559
Leonie GRABNER 2006UNION St. Pölten9,10 / 59610,35 / 648648 1,15 / 453 453 30,31 / 40340315041504
Bettina HACKL 2007UNION St. Pölten10,83 / 24812,71 / 290290  3,36 / 344344 21,01 / 266266900900
Christina HALLA 2006ULC Riverside Mödling8,73 / 6929,61 / 787787 1,44 / 701 701 30,77 / 40940918971897
Leonie Zoe HALLER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,39 / 52710,07 / 699699 1,47 / 727 727 53,16 / 71971921452145
Tatjana HUF 2006ATSV OMV Auersthal9,32 / 54310,15 / 684684 1,38 / 650 650 41,50 / 56056018941894
Amelie IRLWEG 2006HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch10,39 / 32212,25 / 349349  3,25 / 319319 21,74 / 277277945945
Nikola JÖRGL 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,24 / 5629,91 / 729729 1,15 / 453 453 35,08 / 47047016521652
Nele KADLEC 2007ATSV Ternitz10,58 / 289 289  3,28 / 326326 19,04 / 237237852852
Lisa LAGLER 2007ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 10,68 / 590590  4,03 / 492492 35,88 / 48248215641564
Tabea LECHNER 2008Union Pottenstein10,94 / 23112,22 / 353353 1,05 / 367 367 16,88 / 204204924924
Laura LINDNER 2008ULC Riverside Mödling11,10 / 20811,62 / 439439  3,42 / 357357 25,42 / 33233211281128
Angelina MACINKOVIC 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,10 / 59610,58 / 607607 1,05 / 367 367 25,44 / 33233213061306
Tabitha MILLNER 2007ATSV Ternitz9,85 / 426 426  3,66 / 410410 26,04 / 34134111771177
Mara MÜLLER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,78 / 44111,29 / 490490 1,10 / 410 410 26,85 / 35335312531253
Katharina OCHENBAUER 2006ATSV Ternitz10,17 / 362 362  3,89 / 461461 43,62 / 58958914121412
Anjali PERERA 2007UVB Purgstall8,98 / 62610,32 / 653653 1,25 / 538 538 37,02 / 49849816891689
Chiara PFEFFER 2006ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.9,27 / 55510,68 / 590590     23,32 / 301301891891
Melissa PLUTA 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal9,35 / 53611,25 / 496536 1,25 / 538 538 27,87 / 36736714411441
Lena POSTL 2006Union Pottenstein9,18 / 577 577  4,14 / 516516 37,01 / 49749715901590
Lina Mavie PROKSCH 2007HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,27 / 55510,54 / 614614 1,25 / 538 538 33,78 / 45245216041604
Lilly REZNY 2008ULC Riverside Mödling10,50 / 30211,07 / 525525  3,44 / 361361 24,95 / 32532512111211
Cara SCHARLEMANN 2008ULC Riverside Mödling10,02 / 39211,70 / 427427  3,51 / 377377 20,40 / 25725710611061
Marie SCHEIBER 2007HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch10,34 / 33112,49 / 318331 1,10 / 410 410 21,73 / 27727710181018
Gudrun SCHRAGL 2006UVB Purgstall9,65 / 469 469 1,35 / 624 624 42,45 / 57357316661666
Helena SCHRAGL 2006UVB Purgstall9,04 / 6119,99 / 714714  4,47 / 589589 40,59 / 54754718501850
Olivia SCHUME 2006ULC Riverside Mödling9,87 / 42211,89 / 399422 1,25 / 538 538 24,55 / 31931912791279
Linda SWOBODA 2008ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.10,69 / 270 270     24,40 / 317317587587
Artemis TEKIN 2008UNION St. Pölten10,27 / 344 344  3,48 / 37037011,99 / 190 190904904
Chiara TSCHÖP 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal9,02 / 6169,93 / 725725 1,25 / 538 538 37,75 / 50850817711771
Valentina URFAHRER 2007UNION St. Pölten10,09 / 37811,25 / 496496 1,10 / 410 41015,81 / 266 26611721172
Emilia VARGA 2006ULC Riverside Mödling9,40 / 52510,47 / 627627 1,38 / 650 650 25,52 / 33333316101610
Hannah WALDHERR 2006ATSV Ternitz9,91 / 414 414  4,07 / 500500 18,74 / 23223211461146
Selina WEINKNECHT 2006UNION St. Pölten9,79 / 43911,10 / 520520 1,25 / 538 538 33,28 / 44544515031503
Valentina ZEHETNER 2007UVB Purgstall9,83 / 43011,08 / 523523  3,97 / 478478 27,77 / 36636613671367
Janine ZIESEMANN 2007UNION St. Pölten9,98 / 399 399 1,15 / 453 453 24,93 / 32532511771177
Hannah ZIMMERMANN 2006ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.9,69 / 460 460  3,65 / 40840815,68 / 264 26411321132
Pia ZOTT 2008UNION St. Pölten9,58 / 484 484  3,92 / 467467 25,42 / 33233212831283
zurück