NameJg.Verein60mP Sprint600mP ADWeitP SprungKugelVortexP WurfGesamtCup
Felix AUBRUNNER 2008ULV Krems8,83 / 550550  4,45 / 461461 33,15 / 32732713381338
Johannes BERGER 2007UVB Purgstall9,43 / 4244242:21,24 / 88884,08 / 3943947,05 / 368 36812741186
Felix BURGER 2008LC Waldviertel9,36 / 4374372:16,52 / 1231233,82 / 347347 27,20 / 25725711641041
Felix DOMANIG 2008ULV Krems9,28 / 454454  3,65 / 316316 26,57 / 24924910191019
Florian FRECH 2008UNION St. Pölten9,79 / 356356  3,59 / 305305 25,32 / 234234895895
Adrian HAGMANN 2006UNION St. Pölten8,72 / 5755752:10,06 / 1821824,63 / 4934937,74 / 411 41116611479
Martin KAHRER 2007UNION St. Pölten9,80 / 3543542:05,21 / 2332333,57 / 3023025,20 / 249 2491138905
Paul KAINRATH 2006UNION St. Pölten9,95 / 3283281:53,66 / 3853854,07 / 3923925,86 / 292 29213971105
Karl KÖNIGSWIESER 2006UNION St. Pölten9,03 / 5065062:01,53 / 2772774,68 / 5025027,19 / 376 37616611384
Luis KRAML 2006UVB Purgstall8,98 / 5175171:53,44 / 3883884,43 / 4574577,82 / 416 41617781390
Georg LEBHARD 2008UVB Purgstall10,00 / 319319  3,36 / 264264 20,53 / 175175758758
Max LECHNER 2007UNION St. Pölten9,73 / 3673671:51,54 / 4174173,69 / 3233235,18 / 248 24813551107
Dominik LUGBAUER 2008UVB Purgstall9,66 / 380380  3,65 / 316316 28,80 / 276276972972
Markus LUGER 2007UVB Purgstall9,26 / 458458  3,50 / 2892896,14 / 310 31010571057
Maximilian NOVAK 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal10,72 / 2102102:22,48 / 79792,95 / 189189 31,31 / 306306784705
Martin PREISINGER 2006LCA Umdasch Amstetten9,86 / 3443442:07,22 / 2112113,65 / 3163165,21 / 250 2501121910
Florian RITTER 2008ULC Hirtenberg9,20 / 470470  4,11 / 399399 34,29 / 34134112101210
Moritz SCHAEFER 2007LC Waldviertel9,49 / 4124122:06,25 / 2222223,84 / 3503505,63 / 277 27712611039
Oliver SCHLAFFER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,42 / 4264262:07,07 / 2132133,95 / 3703705,61 / 276 27612851072
Luca SCHODERBECK 2008UNION St. Pölten10,01 / 318318  3,28 / 249249 29,35 / 282282849849
David SPECKNER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,64 / 3833832:13,40 / 1501503,70 / 3253255,22 / 250 2501108958
Joseph STADLER 2008UVB Purgstall10,54 / 235235  3,06 / 209209 21,93 / 192192636636
Luca TEGGAN 2008ULV Krems9,52 / 406406  3,49 / 287287 28,73 / 275275968968
Paul WEBER 2008UVB Purgstall9,03 / 506506     29,19 / 281281787787
Maximilian ZACH 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal9,36 / 437437  3,73 / 330330 33,61 / 33333311001100
Linda ARTMÜLLER 2007LCA Umdasch Amstetten9,91 / 4144142:17,09 / 1891893,52 / 3793796,42 / 362 36213441155
Celina ATES 2006UNION St. Pölten10,03 / 3903902:11,43 / 2532533,65 / 4084087,38 / 423 42314741221
Margarita BREINL 2007ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.9,52 / 4974972:04,76 / 3413413,81 / 4434435,88 / 328 32816091281
Nina BUTTER 2007UNION St. Pölten      7,55 / 434 434434434
Pauline CZAIKA 2008ULV Krems9,53 / 495495  3,26 / 322322 19,40 / 24224210591059
Sarah DAXBÖCK 2008UNION St. Pölten  2:02,48 / 374374   31,32 / 417417791791
Julia DIRTL 2008LCA Umdasch Amstetten9,61 / 477477  3,85 / 452452 30,93 / 41141113401340
Sarah DOBLINGER 2007ULV Krems9,78 / 4414412:02,12 / 3793793,75 / 4304307,07 / 404 40416541275
Sophie DOLAR 2007UNION St. Pölten10,00 / 3953952:17,43 / 1861863,46 / 3663665,38 / 295 29512421056
Marie GREIFENEDER 2008ULC Riverside Mödling9,70 / 458458  3,68 / 414414 26,00 / 34034012121212
Sophie GRUBER 2006ULC Hirtenberg10,03 / 3903902:33,43 / 59593,35 / 3413416,73 / 382 38211721113
Sina HAHN 2007ULC Weinland9,12 / 5915912:13,30 / 2312313,94 / 472472   12941294
Marleen HAIMBERGER 2006ULC Hirtenberg9,22 / 5675671:53,79 / 5145144,01 / 4874876,24 / 351 35119191568
Klara KÜHNE 2006ATSV OMV Auersthal9,79 / 4394392:04,31 / 3473473,56 / 3883887,16 / 409 40915831236
Lisa LAGLER 2007ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.9,53 / 4954952:16,51 / 1961963,81 / 4434436,57 / 372 37215061310
Lisa LEXA 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal9,26 / 558558  3,92 / 467467 25,65 / 33533513601360
Marlene LISY 2007ULC Weinland10,18 / 3603602:39,40 / 30303,48 / 3703705,73 / 318 31810781048
Stella LOBNER 2007ULC Weinland8,86 / 6576571:58,87 / 4294294,00 / 485485   15711571
Constanze MANG 2008LC Waldviertel9,89 / 418418  3,18 / 304304 28,21 / 37237210941094
Valerie MANG 2006LC Waldviertel8,57 / 7357351:53,02 / 5285284,26 / 5425428,04 / 464 46422691805
Svenja MEYER 2006DSG Wien      8,05 / 465 465465465
Mara MÜLLER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,46 / 5115112:01,67 / 3863863,60 / 3973976,37 / 359 35916531294
Leonie NEUMANN 2008ULC Riverside Mödling10,11 / 374374     34,63 / 464464838838
Julia NIKOLIC 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,78 / 4414412:29,32 / 84843,58 / 3923925,21 / 284 28412011117
Celine PAMPERL 2007ULC Weinland10,84 / 2462462:55,61 / 0 3,23 / 3153156,44 / 364 364925925
Mila PROCESSE GONTCHARIK 2008ULV Krems9,96 / 404404  3,36 / 344344 15,98 / 190190938938
Lara-Marie RAS 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal10,53 / 2972972:23,32 / 1301303,11 / 2892895,53 / 305 3051021891
Lilly REZNY 2008ULC Riverside Mödling9,59 / 482482  3,58 / 392392 22,46 / 28828811621162
Anja RIENER 2006LC Waldviertel9,52 / 4974972:06,01 / 3233233,78 / 4364368,85 / 514 51417701447
Kathrin ROSNER 2007LC Waldviertel9,67 / 464464  3,45 / 3643647,73 / 445 44512731273
Viktoria SCHINDLER 2006LC Waldviertel9,72 / 453453  3,52 / 3793797,39 / 424 42412561256
Tabea SCHMID 2006ULC Riverside Mödling9,13 / 5895891:44,55 / 690690     12791279
Valentina SCHÖLLER 2007ULV Krems10,02 / 3923922:43,51 / 16163,08 / 2822824,93 / 266 266956940
Katherina SIESKA 2006ULV Krems9,54 / 4934932:18,98 / 1701703,77 / 4344346,12 / 343 34314401270
Laura SPERBER 2007LC Waldviertel10,80 / 2532532:21,85 / 1431433,27 / 3243245,50 / 303 3031023880
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE 2006LCA Umdasch Amstetten8,59 / 7307301:58,04 / 4434434,52 / 6006007,92 / 457 45722301787
Sophia STIEFSOHN 2008UNION St. Pölten9,49 / 504504  3,55 / 386386 10,91 / 108108998998
Valentina URFAHRER 2007UNION St. Pölten9,91 / 4144141:57,51 / 4514513,72 / 4234236,08 / 341 34116291288
Bianca VODERA 2007ULC Weinland10,23 / 3513512:22,97 / 1331333,57 / 390390   874874
Chiara VOJTEK 2008LCA Umdasch Amstetten9,28 / 553553  3,59 / 394394 14,87 / 17217211191119
Bianca WALECHNER 2008ULV Krems8,90 / 647647  4,35 / 562562 30,58 / 40640616151615
Selina WEINKNECHT 2006UNION St. Pölten9,47 / 5095092:15,33 / 2082084,23 / 5365369,21 / 536 53617891581
Katharina WILTZSCH 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal9,90 / 4164162:01,33 / 3913913,72 / 423423 23,79 / 30830815381230
Katharina WILTZSCH 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal9,90 / 4164162:01,33 / 3913913,72 / 423423 23,79 / 30830815381230
Paula ZEHETBAUER 2006ULC Weinland9,66 / 4664662:14,49 / 2182183,60 / 397397   10811081
Carina ZEILINGER 2006ULV Krems9,93 / 4104102:06,00 / 3233233,47 / 3683686,33 / 357 35714581135
Janine ZIESEMANN 2007UNION St. Pölten9,43 / 5185182:22,10 / 1411413,92 / 4674677,66 / 441 44115671426
Pia ZOTT 2008UNION St. Pölten9,46 / 511511  3,71 / 421421 23,83 / 30830812401240
zurück

NÖLV U14-Cup 2019 Wettkampf 5
offene UNION Landesmeisterschaften

30.05.2019 St. Pölten 72 Starter, davon 22 neuzurück   
NameJg.Verein60mP Sprint600mP ADWeitP SprungKugelVortexP WurfGesamtCup
Felix AUBRUNNER 2008ULV Krems8,83 / 550550  4,45 / 461461 33,15 / 32732713381338
Johannes BERGER 2007UVB Purgstall9,43 / 4244242:21,24 / 88884,08 / 3943947,05 / 368 36812741186
Felix BURGER 2008LC Waldviertel9,36 / 4374372:16,52 / 1231233,82 / 347347 27,20 / 25725711641041
Felix DOMANIG 2008ULV Krems9,28 / 454454  3,65 / 316316 26,57 / 24924910191019
Florian FRECH 2008UNION St. Pölten9,79 / 356356  3,59 / 305305 25,32 / 234234895895
Adrian HAGMANN 2006UNION St. Pölten8,72 / 5755752:10,06 / 1821824,63 / 4934937,74 / 411 41116611479
Martin KAHRER 2007UNION St. Pölten9,80 / 3543542:05,21 / 2332333,57 / 3023025,20 / 249 2491138905
Paul KAINRATH 2006UNION St. Pölten9,95 / 3283281:53,66 / 3853854,07 / 3923925,86 / 292 29213971105
Karl KÖNIGSWIESER 2006UNION St. Pölten9,03 / 5065062:01,53 / 2772774,68 / 5025027,19 / 376 37616611384
Luis KRAML 2006UVB Purgstall8,98 / 5175171:53,44 / 3883884,43 / 4574577,82 / 416 41617781390
Georg LEBHARD 2008UVB Purgstall10,00 / 319319  3,36 / 264264 20,53 / 175175758758
Max LECHNER 2007UNION St. Pölten9,73 / 3673671:51,54 / 4174173,69 / 3233235,18 / 248 24813551107
Dominik LUGBAUER 2008UVB Purgstall9,66 / 380380  3,65 / 316316 28,80 / 276276972972
Markus LUGER 2007UVB Purgstall9,26 / 458458  3,50 / 2892896,14 / 310 31010571057
Maximilian NOVAK 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal10,72 / 2102102:22,48 / 79792,95 / 189189 31,31 / 306306784705
Martin PREISINGER 2006LCA Umdasch Amstetten9,86 / 3443442:07,22 / 2112113,65 / 3163165,21 / 250 2501121910
Florian RITTER 2008ULC Hirtenberg9,20 / 470470  4,11 / 399399 34,29 / 34134112101210
Moritz SCHAEFER 2007LC Waldviertel9,49 / 4124122:06,25 / 2222223,84 / 3503505,63 / 277 27712611039
Oliver SCHLAFFER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,42 / 4264262:07,07 / 2132133,95 / 3703705,61 / 276 27612851072
Luca SCHODERBECK 2008UNION St. Pölten10,01 / 318318  3,28 / 249249 29,35 / 282282849849
David SPECKNER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,64 / 3833832:13,40 / 1501503,70 / 3253255,22 / 250 2501108958
Joseph STADLER 2008UVB Purgstall10,54 / 235235  3,06 / 209209 21,93 / 192192636636
Luca TEGGAN 2008ULV Krems9,52 / 406406  3,49 / 287287 28,73 / 275275968968
Paul WEBER 2008UVB Purgstall9,03 / 506506     29,19 / 281281787787
Maximilian ZACH 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal9,36 / 437437  3,73 / 330330 33,61 / 33333311001100
Linda ARTMÜLLER 2007LCA Umdasch Amstetten9,91 / 4144142:17,09 / 1891893,52 / 3793796,42 / 362 36213441155
Celina ATES 2006UNION St. Pölten10,03 / 3903902:11,43 / 2532533,65 / 4084087,38 / 423 42314741221
Margarita BREINL 2007ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.9,52 / 4974972:04,76 / 3413413,81 / 4434435,88 / 328 32816091281
Nina BUTTER 2007UNION St. Pölten      7,55 / 434 434434434
Pauline CZAIKA 2008ULV Krems9,53 / 495495  3,26 / 322322 19,40 / 24224210591059
Sarah DAXBÖCK 2008UNION St. Pölten  2:02,48 / 374374   31,32 / 417417791791
Julia DIRTL 2008LCA Umdasch Amstetten9,61 / 477477  3,85 / 452452 30,93 / 41141113401340
Sarah DOBLINGER 2007ULV Krems9,78 / 4414412:02,12 / 3793793,75 / 4304307,07 / 404 40416541275
Sophie DOLAR 2007UNION St. Pölten10,00 / 3953952:17,43 / 1861863,46 / 3663665,38 / 295 29512421056
Marie GREIFENEDER 2008ULC Riverside Mödling9,70 / 458458  3,68 / 414414 26,00 / 34034012121212
Sophie GRUBER 2006ULC Hirtenberg10,03 / 3903902:33,43 / 59593,35 / 3413416,73 / 382 38211721113
Sina HAHN 2007ULC Weinland9,12 / 5915912:13,30 / 2312313,94 / 472472   12941294
Marleen HAIMBERGER 2006ULC Hirtenberg9,22 / 5675671:53,79 / 5145144,01 / 4874876,24 / 351 35119191568
Klara KÜHNE 2006ATSV OMV Auersthal9,79 / 4394392:04,31 / 3473473,56 / 3883887,16 / 409 40915831236
Lisa LAGLER 2007ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.9,53 / 4954952:16,51 / 1961963,81 / 4434436,57 / 372 37215061310
Lisa LEXA 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal9,26 / 558558  3,92 / 467467 25,65 / 33533513601360
Marlene LISY 2007ULC Weinland10,18 / 3603602:39,40 / 30303,48 / 3703705,73 / 318 31810781048
Stella LOBNER 2007ULC Weinland8,86 / 6576571:58,87 / 4294294,00 / 485485   15711571
Constanze MANG 2008LC Waldviertel9,89 / 418418  3,18 / 304304 28,21 / 37237210941094
Valerie MANG 2006LC Waldviertel8,57 / 7357351:53,02 / 5285284,26 / 5425428,04 / 464 46422691805
Svenja MEYER 2006DSG Wien      8,05 / 465 465465465
Mara MÜLLER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,46 / 5115112:01,67 / 3863863,60 / 3973976,37 / 359 35916531294
Leonie NEUMANN 2008ULC Riverside Mödling10,11 / 374374     34,63 / 464464838838
Julia NIKOLIC 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,78 / 4414412:29,32 / 84843,58 / 3923925,21 / 284 28412011117
Celine PAMPERL 2007ULC Weinland10,84 / 2462462:55,61 / 0 3,23 / 3153156,44 / 364 364925925
Mila PROCESSE GONTCHARIK 2008ULV Krems9,96 / 404404  3,36 / 344344 15,98 / 190190938938
Lara-Marie RAS 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal10,53 / 2972972:23,32 / 1301303,11 / 2892895,53 / 305 3051021891
Lilly REZNY 2008ULC Riverside Mödling9,59 / 482482  3,58 / 392392 22,46 / 28828811621162
Anja RIENER 2006LC Waldviertel9,52 / 4974972:06,01 / 3233233,78 / 4364368,85 / 514 51417701447
Kathrin ROSNER 2007LC Waldviertel9,67 / 464464  3,45 / 3643647,73 / 445 44512731273
Viktoria SCHINDLER 2006LC Waldviertel9,72 / 453453  3,52 / 3793797,39 / 424 42412561256
Tabea SCHMID 2006ULC Riverside Mödling9,13 / 5895891:44,55 / 690690     12791279
Valentina SCHÖLLER 2007ULV Krems10,02 / 3923922:43,51 / 16163,08 / 2822824,93 / 266 266956940
Katherina SIESKA 2006ULV Krems9,54 / 4934932:18,98 / 1701703,77 / 4344346,12 / 343 34314401270
Laura SPERBER 2007LC Waldviertel10,80 / 2532532:21,85 / 1431433,27 / 3243245,50 / 303 3031023880
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE 2006LCA Umdasch Amstetten8,59 / 7307301:58,04 / 4434434,52 / 6006007,92 / 457 45722301787
Sophia STIEFSOHN 2008UNION St. Pölten9,49 / 504504  3,55 / 386386 10,91 / 108108998998
Valentina URFAHRER 2007UNION St. Pölten9,91 / 4144141:57,51 / 4514513,72 / 4234236,08 / 341 34116291288
Bianca VODERA 2007ULC Weinland10,23 / 3513512:22,97 / 1331333,57 / 390390   874874
Chiara VOJTEK 2008LCA Umdasch Amstetten9,28 / 553553  3,59 / 394394 14,87 / 17217211191119
Bianca WALECHNER 2008ULV Krems8,90 / 647647  4,35 / 562562 30,58 / 40640616151615
Selina WEINKNECHT 2006UNION St. Pölten9,47 / 5095092:15,33 / 2082084,23 / 5365369,21 / 536 53617891581
Katharina WILTZSCH 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal9,90 / 4164162:01,33 / 3913913,72 / 423423 23,79 / 30830815381230
Katharina WILTZSCH 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal9,90 / 4164162:01,33 / 3913913,72 / 423423 23,79 / 30830815381230
Paula ZEHETBAUER 2006ULC Weinland9,66 / 4664662:14,49 / 2182183,60 / 397397   10811081
Carina ZEILINGER 2006ULV Krems9,93 / 4104102:06,00 / 3233233,47 / 3683686,33 / 357 35714581135
Janine ZIESEMANN 2007UNION St. Pölten9,43 / 5185182:22,10 / 1411413,92 / 4674677,66 / 441 44115671426
Pia ZOTT 2008UNION St. Pölten9,46 / 511511  3,71 / 421421 23,83 / 30830812401240
zurück