NameJg.Verein60m60m H ÖLVP Sprint800mP ADWeitP SprungSpeerP WurfGesamtCup
Sebastian-Victor BUCCO 2007SVS-Leichtathletik11,11 / 160 160  3,45 / 2802809,80 / 7676516516
Jonas GAUPMANN 2007UNION St. Pölten9,95 / 32810,83 / 3953953:11,71 / 1171173,92 / 365365  877877
Marcel HACKL 2006UNION St. Pölten9,76 / 361 3613:02,19 / 1771773,89 / 35935922,11 / 28328311801003
Adrian HAGMANN 2006UNION St. Pölten8,80 / 557 557  4,48 / 466466  10231023
Oliver HONEMANN 2007HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,00 / 51210,33 / 4805122:47,74 / 2932933,97 / 374374  11791179
Martin KAHRER 2007UNION St. Pölten10,02 / 316 3163:01,34 / 1831833,97 / 374374  873873
Paul KAINRATH 2006UNION St. Pölten   2:42,36 / 3443443,95 / 37037021,50 / 273273987987
Karl KÖNIGSWIESER 2006UNION St. Pölten9,18 / 4749,86 / 568568  4,56 / 481481  10491049
Luis KRAML 2006UVB Purgstall 9,76 / 587587  4,49 / 46846829,84 / 40340314581458
Felix KRIFKA 2008SVS-Leichtathletik     4,15 / 40640628,37 / 380380786786
Kevin Noah KRISTEN 2006ATSV OMV Auersthal9,13 / 48510,29 / 4884882:51,31 / 2612614,66 / 49949924,00 / 31331315611300
Jonas LACHKOVICS 2008SVS-Leichtathletik8,96 / 521 5212:49,77 / 2752754,15 / 40640620,79 / 26226214641202
Simon LANGREITER 2008LCA Umdasch Amstetten9,35 / 43910,79 / 402439  3,79 / 341341  780780
Jannik LECHNER 2006Union Pottenstein8,75 / 568 568    26,15 / 346346914914
Max LECHNER 2007UNION St. Pölten   2:40,56 / 3623623,75 / 334334  696696
Florian LILL 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal9,30 / 45010,98 / 3714503:00,98 / 1851853,80 / 343343  978978
Bruno LINDNER 2006ULC Riverside Mödling9,41 / 42810,54 / 4444442:56,76 / 217217    661661
Mario MUSTER 2006ULC Riverside Mödling 10,63 / 4284283:11,31 / 119119  30,81 / 418418965965
Christoph OCHENBAUER 2006ATSV Ternitz   2:48,59 / 2852853,98 / 37637619,05 / 234234895895
Jakob PALECEK 2006ATSV OMV Auersthal9,86 / 34410,68 / 420420  4,13 / 40340324,24 / 31631611391139
Raphael PÖSTINGER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,41 / 42810,40 / 4684683:47,29 / 33    471471
Martin PREISINGER 2006LCA Umdasch Amstetten10,00 / 319 3193:21,76 / 67673,98 / 376376  762762
Florian RITTER 2008ULC Hirtenberg9,35 / 43911,12 / 349439  4,20 / 415415  854854
Alessio RONCO 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal8,85 / 5459,96 / 5495492:48,73 / 2842844,35 / 44344322,13 / 28328315591276
Luca SCHODERBECK 2008UNION St. Pölten10,41 / 254 254  3,63 / 312312  566566
Niclas Kilian VANTRUBA 2006SVS-Leichtathletik8,47 / 634 6342:39,43 / 3743744,79 / 52252221,61 / 27527518051530
Lorenz WEBER 2006LC Waldviertel8,42 / 646 6462:40,91 / 3593595,11 / 58058029,02 / 39039019751616
Maciej Jerzy ZIELINSKI 2007HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch10,22 / 28311,34 / 3163163:35,65 / 22223,26 / 245245  583583
Franziska AMRI 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal10,21 / 35512,03 / 3803803:14,90 / 1641643,51 / 377377  921921
Linda ARTMÜLLER 2007LCA Umdasch Amstetten9,86 / 424 424  3,39 / 350350  774774
Celina ATES 2006UNION St. Pölten9,81 / 43410,88 / 556556  4,10 / 507507  10631063
Veronika BAUMGARTNER 2006SVS-Leichtathletik9,52 / 497 4972:51,93 / 3603603,52 / 3793797,26 / 909013261236
Ela BELIKTAY 2007SVS-Leichtathletik9,62 / 475 4753:17,14 / 1491493,85 / 45245210,18 / 15215212281079
Ines BIELER 2007SVS-Leichtathletik9,68 / 462 4622:50,62 / 3743743,80 / 44144113,89 / 22822815051277
Nina BUTTER 2007UNION St. Pölten       18,28 / 314314314314
Carolina CALVO VILLALAIN 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,04 / 61110,81 / 5686112:49,02 / 391391    10021002
Sarah DAXBÖCK 2008UNION St. Pölten9,02 / 61610,53 / 6166162:56,11 / 3193194,14 / 51651620,34 / 35435418051486
Stephanie DROZDA 2007SVS-Leichtathletik9,63 / 473 4733:53,63 / 773,81 / 44344310,40 / 15715710801073
Klara DÜNSER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling8,97 / 6299,99 / 7147142:33,18 / 582582    12961296
Alma EISENPROBST 2008UNION St. Pölten9,47 / 509 509  3,63 / 403403  912912
Julia GARTNER 2007SVS-Leichtathletik9,77 / 44311,56 / 448448  3,87 / 456456  904904
Fiona Marie GEPP 2007SVS-Leichtathletik9,71 / 456 4563:13,95 / 1701703,74 / 42842814,14 / 23323312871117
Kristina GÖTSCHL 2006UVB Purgstall8,40 / 7839,73 / 7637832:55,48 / 3253254,53 / 602602  17101710
Leonie GRABNER 2006UNION St. Pölten9,09 / 59910,32 / 653653  4,46 / 58658619,65 / 34134115801580
Emilia GSCHMEIDLER 2006LC Waldviertel8,72 / 694 6942:54,88 / 3313314,28 / 54754724,31 / 42942920011670
Bettina HACKL 2007UNION St. Pölten10,61 / 28412,20 / 3563563:12,26 / 1821823,41 / 355355  893893
Marlene HACKL 2007UNION St. Pölten11,04 / 21612,18 / 3593593:17,21 / 1481483,35 / 341341  848848
Christina HALLA 2006ULC Riverside Mödling8,29 / 8149,20 / 8698692:41,03 / 482482    13511351
Nevena HEJL 2006SVS-Leichtathletik8,65 / 7139,86 / 738738  4,45 / 58458412,95 / 20920915311531
Nikola JÖRGL 2007ULC Riverside Mödling8,80 / 6739,73 / 7637632:49,00 / 391391    11541154
Christiane KRIFKA 2006SVS-Leichtathletik8,10 / 8719,18 / 873873  5,14 / 73673619,32 / 33433419431943
Lisa LAGLER 2007ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.     4,00 / 48548521,33 / 373373858858
Laura LOSONCI 2006SVS-Leichtathletik8,46 / 766 7662:43,55 / 4524524,75 / 65065023,58 / 41541522831868
Constanze MANG 2008LC Waldviertel10,27 / 344 344  3,53 / 381381  725725
Valerie MANG 2006LC Waldviertel8,77 / 681 681    18,96 / 32732710081008
Tabitha MILLNER 2007ATSV Ternitz9,57 / 486 4863:26,78 / 93933,80 / 441441  10201020
Mara MÜLLER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,40 / 52511,38 / 4765252:57,73 / 303303    828828
Katharina OCHENBAUER 2006ATSV Ternitz9,78 / 441 441  4,03 / 49249216,30 / 27627612091209
Anjali PERERA 2007UVB Purgstall8,63 / 7199,62 / 7857852:54,02 / 3393394,57 / 611611  17351735
Katja PLATZER 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal9,39 / 52710,23 / 6706703:07,71 / 2172173,90 / 463463  13501350
Celine PLUTA 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal9,60 / 47911,25 / 496496  3,90 / 463463  959959
Melissa PLUTA 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal8,65 / 7139,76 / 7587583:09,06 / 2062064,39 / 571571  15351535
Lina Mavie PROKSCH 2007HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,08 / 60110,19 / 6776772:51,10 / 3693694,24 / 538538  15841584
Lara-Marie RAS 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal10,45 / 31111,42 / 470470  3,21 / 311311  781781
Kathrin ROSNER 2007LC Waldviertel9,30 / 548 5483:04,98 / 2392393,96 / 476476  12631263
Marie SCHEIBER 2007HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch10,13 / 37011,44 / 4664663:09,52 / 2022023,49 / 372372  10401040
Elina SCHIEBEL 2006SVS-Leichtathletik9,14 / 5879,88 / 735735  4,05 / 49649621,08 / 36836815991599
Gudrun SCHRAGL 2006UVB Purgstall 10,22 / 6726722:44,91 / 4374374,35 / 56256226,92 / 47747721481711
Helena SCHRAGL 2006UVB Purgstall8,58 / 732 7322:42,93 / 4604604,61 / 61961927,74 / 49249223031843
Raffaela SOMMER 2007SVS-Leichtathletik10,10 / 376 3763:04,40 / 2442443,29 / 32832810,74 / 1641641112948
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE 2006LCA Umdasch Amstetten8,47 / 7639,53 / 802802  4,53 / 602602  14041404
Chiara TSCHÖP 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal8,82 / 6689,71 / 7677672:53,26 / 3473474,46 / 58658621,24 / 37137120711724
Valentina URFAHRER 2007UNION St. Pölten 11,20 / 504504      504504
Emilia VARGA 2006ULC Riverside Mödling9,07 / 6049,89 / 7337333:14,63 / 1651654,41 / 575575  14731473
Bianca VODERA 2007ULC Weinland10,10 / 37612,32 / 340376  3,69 / 416416  792792
Chiara VOJTEK 2008LCA Umdasch Amstetten9,29 / 550 5503:11,07 / 1911913,61 / 399399  11401140
Hannah WALDHERR 2006ATSV Ternitz9,83 / 430 430  4,03 / 492492  922922
Selina WEINKNECHT 2006UNION St. Pölten9,48 / 50610,38 / 643643  4,23 / 536536  11791179
Katharina WILTZSCH 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal 12,36 / 3353353:03,92 / 2482483,63 / 403403  986986
Annika WUNDERL 2007UNION St. Pölten9,51 / 500 500  3,90 / 463463  963963
Paula ZEHETBAUER 2006ULC Weinland9,74 / 44911,32 / 485485  3,95 / 474474  959959
Janine ZIESEMANN 2007UNION St. Pölten9,40 / 52510,62 / 6016013:29,40 / 80804,13 / 514514  11951195
Hannah ZIMMERMANN 2006ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.       17,02 / 290290290290
Pia ZOTT 2008UNION St. Pölten9,60 / 479 479  3,77 / 43443414,43 / 23923911521152
zurück

NÖLV U14-Cup 2019 Wettkampf 6
Straganz sen. Memorial

09.06.2019 Schwechat 84 Starter, davon 5 neuzurück   
NameJg.Verein60m60m H ÖLVP Sprint800mP ADWeitP SprungSpeerP WurfGesamtCup
Sebastian-Victor BUCCO 2007SVS-Leichtathletik11,11 / 160 160  3,45 / 2802809,80 / 7676516516
Jonas GAUPMANN 2007UNION St. Pölten9,95 / 32810,83 / 3953953:11,71 / 1171173,92 / 365365  877877
Marcel HACKL 2006UNION St. Pölten9,76 / 361 3613:02,19 / 1771773,89 / 35935922,11 / 28328311801003
Adrian HAGMANN 2006UNION St. Pölten8,80 / 557 557  4,48 / 466466  10231023
Oliver HONEMANN 2007HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,00 / 51210,33 / 4805122:47,74 / 2932933,97 / 374374  11791179
Martin KAHRER 2007UNION St. Pölten10,02 / 316 3163:01,34 / 1831833,97 / 374374  873873
Paul KAINRATH 2006UNION St. Pölten   2:42,36 / 3443443,95 / 37037021,50 / 273273987987
Karl KÖNIGSWIESER 2006UNION St. Pölten9,18 / 4749,86 / 568568  4,56 / 481481  10491049
Luis KRAML 2006UVB Purgstall 9,76 / 587587  4,49 / 46846829,84 / 40340314581458
Felix KRIFKA 2008SVS-Leichtathletik     4,15 / 40640628,37 / 380380786786
Kevin Noah KRISTEN 2006ATSV OMV Auersthal9,13 / 48510,29 / 4884882:51,31 / 2612614,66 / 49949924,00 / 31331315611300
Jonas LACHKOVICS 2008SVS-Leichtathletik8,96 / 521 5212:49,77 / 2752754,15 / 40640620,79 / 26226214641202
Simon LANGREITER 2008LCA Umdasch Amstetten9,35 / 43910,79 / 402439  3,79 / 341341  780780
Jannik LECHNER 2006Union Pottenstein8,75 / 568 568    26,15 / 346346914914
Max LECHNER 2007UNION St. Pölten   2:40,56 / 3623623,75 / 334334  696696
Florian LILL 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal9,30 / 45010,98 / 3714503:00,98 / 1851853,80 / 343343  978978
Bruno LINDNER 2006ULC Riverside Mödling9,41 / 42810,54 / 4444442:56,76 / 217217    661661
Mario MUSTER 2006ULC Riverside Mödling 10,63 / 4284283:11,31 / 119119  30,81 / 418418965965
Christoph OCHENBAUER 2006ATSV Ternitz   2:48,59 / 2852853,98 / 37637619,05 / 234234895895
Jakob PALECEK 2006ATSV OMV Auersthal9,86 / 34410,68 / 420420  4,13 / 40340324,24 / 31631611391139
Raphael PÖSTINGER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,41 / 42810,40 / 4684683:47,29 / 33    471471
Martin PREISINGER 2006LCA Umdasch Amstetten10,00 / 319 3193:21,76 / 67673,98 / 376376  762762
Florian RITTER 2008ULC Hirtenberg9,35 / 43911,12 / 349439  4,20 / 415415  854854
Alessio RONCO 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal8,85 / 5459,96 / 5495492:48,73 / 2842844,35 / 44344322,13 / 28328315591276
Luca SCHODERBECK 2008UNION St. Pölten10,41 / 254 254  3,63 / 312312  566566
Niclas Kilian VANTRUBA 2006SVS-Leichtathletik8,47 / 634 6342:39,43 / 3743744,79 / 52252221,61 / 27527518051530
Lorenz WEBER 2006LC Waldviertel8,42 / 646 6462:40,91 / 3593595,11 / 58058029,02 / 39039019751616
Maciej Jerzy ZIELINSKI 2007HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch10,22 / 28311,34 / 3163163:35,65 / 22223,26 / 245245  583583
Franziska AMRI 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal10,21 / 35512,03 / 3803803:14,90 / 1641643,51 / 377377  921921
Linda ARTMÜLLER 2007LCA Umdasch Amstetten9,86 / 424 424  3,39 / 350350  774774
Celina ATES 2006UNION St. Pölten9,81 / 43410,88 / 556556  4,10 / 507507  10631063
Veronika BAUMGARTNER 2006SVS-Leichtathletik9,52 / 497 4972:51,93 / 3603603,52 / 3793797,26 / 909013261236
Ela BELIKTAY 2007SVS-Leichtathletik9,62 / 475 4753:17,14 / 1491493,85 / 45245210,18 / 15215212281079
Ines BIELER 2007SVS-Leichtathletik9,68 / 462 4622:50,62 / 3743743,80 / 44144113,89 / 22822815051277
Nina BUTTER 2007UNION St. Pölten       18,28 / 314314314314
Carolina CALVO VILLALAIN 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,04 / 61110,81 / 5686112:49,02 / 391391    10021002
Sarah DAXBÖCK 2008UNION St. Pölten9,02 / 61610,53 / 6166162:56,11 / 3193194,14 / 51651620,34 / 35435418051486
Stephanie DROZDA 2007SVS-Leichtathletik9,63 / 473 4733:53,63 / 773,81 / 44344310,40 / 15715710801073
Klara DÜNSER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling8,97 / 6299,99 / 7147142:33,18 / 582582    12961296
Alma EISENPROBST 2008UNION St. Pölten9,47 / 509 509  3,63 / 403403  912912
Julia GARTNER 2007SVS-Leichtathletik9,77 / 44311,56 / 448448  3,87 / 456456  904904
Fiona Marie GEPP 2007SVS-Leichtathletik9,71 / 456 4563:13,95 / 1701703,74 / 42842814,14 / 23323312871117
Kristina GÖTSCHL 2006UVB Purgstall8,40 / 7839,73 / 7637832:55,48 / 3253254,53 / 602602  17101710
Leonie GRABNER 2006UNION St. Pölten9,09 / 59910,32 / 653653  4,46 / 58658619,65 / 34134115801580
Emilia GSCHMEIDLER 2006LC Waldviertel8,72 / 694 6942:54,88 / 3313314,28 / 54754724,31 / 42942920011670
Bettina HACKL 2007UNION St. Pölten10,61 / 28412,20 / 3563563:12,26 / 1821823,41 / 355355  893893
Marlene HACKL 2007UNION St. Pölten11,04 / 21612,18 / 3593593:17,21 / 1481483,35 / 341341  848848
Christina HALLA 2006ULC Riverside Mödling8,29 / 8149,20 / 8698692:41,03 / 482482    13511351
Nevena HEJL 2006SVS-Leichtathletik8,65 / 7139,86 / 738738  4,45 / 58458412,95 / 20920915311531
Nikola JÖRGL 2007ULC Riverside Mödling8,80 / 6739,73 / 7637632:49,00 / 391391    11541154
Christiane KRIFKA 2006SVS-Leichtathletik8,10 / 8719,18 / 873873  5,14 / 73673619,32 / 33433419431943
Lisa LAGLER 2007ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.     4,00 / 48548521,33 / 373373858858
Laura LOSONCI 2006SVS-Leichtathletik8,46 / 766 7662:43,55 / 4524524,75 / 65065023,58 / 41541522831868
Constanze MANG 2008LC Waldviertel10,27 / 344 344  3,53 / 381381  725725
Valerie MANG 2006LC Waldviertel8,77 / 681 681    18,96 / 32732710081008
Tabitha MILLNER 2007ATSV Ternitz9,57 / 486 4863:26,78 / 93933,80 / 441441  10201020
Mara MÜLLER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,40 / 52511,38 / 4765252:57,73 / 303303    828828
Katharina OCHENBAUER 2006ATSV Ternitz9,78 / 441 441  4,03 / 49249216,30 / 27627612091209
Anjali PERERA 2007UVB Purgstall8,63 / 7199,62 / 7857852:54,02 / 3393394,57 / 611611  17351735
Katja PLATZER 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal9,39 / 52710,23 / 6706703:07,71 / 2172173,90 / 463463  13501350
Celine PLUTA 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal9,60 / 47911,25 / 496496  3,90 / 463463  959959
Melissa PLUTA 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal8,65 / 7139,76 / 7587583:09,06 / 2062064,39 / 571571  15351535
Lina Mavie PROKSCH 2007HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,08 / 60110,19 / 6776772:51,10 / 3693694,24 / 538538  15841584
Lara-Marie RAS 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal10,45 / 31111,42 / 470470  3,21 / 311311  781781
Kathrin ROSNER 2007LC Waldviertel9,30 / 548 5483:04,98 / 2392393,96 / 476476  12631263
Marie SCHEIBER 2007HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch10,13 / 37011,44 / 4664663:09,52 / 2022023,49 / 372372  10401040
Elina SCHIEBEL 2006SVS-Leichtathletik9,14 / 5879,88 / 735735  4,05 / 49649621,08 / 36836815991599
Gudrun SCHRAGL 2006UVB Purgstall 10,22 / 6726722:44,91 / 4374374,35 / 56256226,92 / 47747721481711
Helena SCHRAGL 2006UVB Purgstall8,58 / 732 7322:42,93 / 4604604,61 / 61961927,74 / 49249223031843
Raffaela SOMMER 2007SVS-Leichtathletik10,10 / 376 3763:04,40 / 2442443,29 / 32832810,74 / 1641641112948
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE 2006LCA Umdasch Amstetten8,47 / 7639,53 / 802802  4,53 / 602602  14041404
Chiara TSCHÖP 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal8,82 / 6689,71 / 7677672:53,26 / 3473474,46 / 58658621,24 / 37137120711724
Valentina URFAHRER 2007UNION St. Pölten 11,20 / 504504      504504
Emilia VARGA 2006ULC Riverside Mödling9,07 / 6049,89 / 7337333:14,63 / 1651654,41 / 575575  14731473
Bianca VODERA 2007ULC Weinland10,10 / 37612,32 / 340376  3,69 / 416416  792792
Chiara VOJTEK 2008LCA Umdasch Amstetten9,29 / 550 5503:11,07 / 1911913,61 / 399399  11401140
Hannah WALDHERR 2006ATSV Ternitz9,83 / 430 430  4,03 / 492492  922922
Selina WEINKNECHT 2006UNION St. Pölten9,48 / 50610,38 / 643643  4,23 / 536536  11791179
Katharina WILTZSCH 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal 12,36 / 3353353:03,92 / 2482483,63 / 403403  986986
Annika WUNDERL 2007UNION St. Pölten9,51 / 500 500  3,90 / 463463  963963
Paula ZEHETBAUER 2006ULC Weinland9,74 / 44911,32 / 485485  3,95 / 474474  959959
Janine ZIESEMANN 2007UNION St. Pölten9,40 / 52510,62 / 6016013:29,40 / 80804,13 / 514514  11951195
Hannah ZIMMERMANN 2006ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.       17,02 / 290290290290
Pia ZOTT 2008UNION St. Pölten9,60 / 479 479  3,77 / 43443414,43 / 23923911521152
zurück