NameJg.Verein60m60m H ÖLVP SprintP ADHochP SprungDiskusVortexP WurfGesamtCup
Johannes BERGER 2007UVB Purgstall9,46 / 418 418 1,27 / 427427 33,98 / 33733711821182
Andreas GAMSJÄGER 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal9,64 / 38311,24 / 331383 1,39 / 51051017,33 / 278 27811711171
Adrian HAGMANN 2006UNION St. Pölten8,75 / 568 568   18,71 / 306 306874874
Oliver HONEMANN 2007HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,01 / 51010,61 / 432510 1,23 / 400400 24,50 / 22422411341134
Martin KAHRER 2007UNION St. Pölten9,96 / 326 326 1,07 / 289289 37,64 / 380380995995
Karl KÖNIGSWIESER 2006UNION St. Pölten9,31 / 44710,09 / 524524 1,31 / 455455   979979
Luis KRAML 2006UVB Purgstall9,36 / 43710,27 / 491491 1,43 / 538538 41,32 / 42242214511451
Kevin Noah KRISTEN 2006ATSV OMV Auersthal9,32 / 44510,55 / 442445 1,35 / 483483 48,62 / 50450414321432
Jannik LECHNER 2006Union Pottenstein8,68 / 5849,79 / 581584 1,51 / 593593 57,28 / 60060017771777
Florian LILL 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal9,26 / 45810,89 / 385458    32,94 / 325325783783
Markus LUGER 2007UVB Purgstall9,25 / 46010,39 / 470470 1,07 / 289289 34,94 / 34834811071107
Mario MUSTER 2006ULC Riverside Mödling9,63 / 38510,73 / 411411 1,31 / 45545526,99 / 467 46713331333
Jakob PALECEK 2006ATSV OMV Auersthal10,01 / 31811,45 / 300318 1,27 / 42742717,52 / 282 28210271027
Nicolas PÖSTINGER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,17 / 476 476 1,11 / 317317 37,24 / 37537511681168
Raphael PÖSTINGER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,30 / 45010,04 / 533533 1,31 / 455455 31,51 / 30830812961296
Florian RITTER 2008ULC Hirtenberg9,50 / 41010,70 / 416416    42,55 / 436436852852
Alessio RONCO 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal8,92 / 53010,03 / 535535 1,31 / 45545513,36 / 196 19611861186
Oliver SCHLAFFER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,48 / 41411,41 / 306414 1,15 / 345345 40,27 / 41041011691169
David SPECKNER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,98 / 32312,09 / 216323 1,19 / 372372 38,02 / 38438410791079
Niclas Kilian VANTRUBA 2006SVS-Leichtathletik 9,29 / 683683 1,51 / 59359319,97 / 331 33116071607
Lorenz WEBER 2006LC Waldviertel 9,16 / 711711 1,55 / 621621 50,06 / 52052018521852
Maximilian ZACH 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal 10,97 / 373373    30,07 / 291291664664
Felix BURGER 2008LC Waldviertel9,35 / 439 439 1,15 / 345345 32,04 / 31431410981098
Paul KAINRATH 2006UNION St. Pölten   1,31 / 455455 40,06 / 407407862862
Felix KRIFKA 2008SVS-Leichtathletik9,25 / 460 460 1,31 / 455455 43,14 / 44344313581358
Celina ATES 2006UNION St. Pölten9,58 / 48410,50 / 621621 1,35 / 624624 29,53 / 39139116361636
Ela BELIKTAY 2007SVS-Leichtathletik 11,41 / 471471 1,15 / 45345310,47 / 157 15710811081
Nina BUTTER 2007UNION St. Pölten     30,30 / 536 536536536
Sarah DAXBÖCK 2008UNION St. Pölten9,12 / 59110,16 / 682682 1,11 / 41941916,26 / 273 27313741374
Stephanie DROZDA 2007SVS-Leichtathletik     14,27 / 234 234234234
Klara DÜNSER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling8,90 / 6479,73 / 763763 1,19 / 487487 29,27 / 38838816381638
Alma EISENPROBST 2008UNION St. Pölten9,54 / 493 493   14,38 / 236 236729729
Franziska FRIES 2006ATSV OMV Auersthal9,08 / 60111,05 / 528601   12,15 / 192 192793793
Julia GARTNER 2007SVS-Leichtathletik9,89 / 41812,29 / 344418 1,03 / 350350 30,95 / 41241211801180
Anika GLEIß 2006LCA Umdasch Amstetten8,53 / 746 746   18,68 / 320 32010661066
Kristina GÖTSCHL 2006UVB Purgstall8,75 / 68610,57 / 609686 1,27 / 555555 32,43 / 43343316741674
Leonie GRABNER 2006UNION St. Pölten9,17 / 579 579 1,27 / 55555519,06 / 327 32714611461
Marleen HAIMBERGER 2006ULC Hirtenberg 10,06 / 701701      701701
Christina HALLA 2006ULC Riverside Mödling8,56 / 7389,42 / 824824 1,23 / 521521 24,19 / 31431416591659
Leonie Zoe HALLER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,16 / 5829,74 / 761761 1,35 / 624624 49,30 / 66766720522052
Nevena HEJL 2006SVS-Leichtathletik8,69 / 7029,65 / 779779 1,39 / 658658 28,74 / 38038018171817
Tatjana HUF 2006ATSV OMV Auersthal8,98 / 6269,73 / 763763 1,39 / 658658 42,54 / 57457419951995
Nikola JÖRGL 2007ULC Riverside Mödling8,86 / 6579,57 / 794794 1,27 / 555555 35,23 / 47247218211821
Christiane KRIFKA 2006SVS-Leichtathletik8,27 / 8209,04 / 902902 1,51 / 761761 47,91 / 64864823112311
Klara KÜHNE 2006ATSV OMV Auersthal9,57 / 48611,52 / 454486   13,33 / 216 216702702
Lisa LEXA 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal9,30 / 54810,79 / 571571    28,51 / 377377948948
Laura LOSONCI 2006SVS-Leichtathletik 9,64 / 781781 1,39 / 65865821,39 / 372 37218111811
Angelina MACINKOVIC 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,30 / 54810,91 / 551551 1,11 / 419419 25,98 / 34034013101310
Valerie MANG 2006LC Waldviertel8,70 / 7009,54 / 800800 1,35 / 624624 41,17 / 55555519791979
Paula MELBINGER 2006ATSV OMV Auersthal9,80 / 43610,85 / 561561 1,27 / 55555516,66 / 281 28113971397
Tabitha MILLNER 2007ATSV Ternitz9,45 / 513 513 1,11 / 419419 20,88 / 26426411961196
Mara MÜLLER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,89 / 41811,62 / 439439 1,15 / 453453 30,72 / 40840813001300
Anjali PERERA 2007UVB Purgstall8,82 / 6689,61 / 787787 1,31 / 590590 33,51 / 44844818251825
Katja PLATZER 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal9,10 / 59610,00 / 712712 1,23 / 521521 24,82 / 32332315561556
Celine PLUTA 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal9,51 / 50011,23 / 499500    14,58 / 168168668668
Melissa PLUTA 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal8,82 / 66810,59 / 606668 1,31 / 590590 25,63 / 33533515931593
Vivien PRAGER 2006ULC Hirtenberg     13,93 / 228 228228228
Lina Mavie PROKSCH 2007HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,02 / 61610,10 / 693693 1,39 / 658658 35,19 / 47247218231823
Lara-Marie RAS 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal10,43 / 31512,03 / 380380   11,05 / 169 169549549
Kathrin ROSNER 2007LC Waldviertel9,61 / 47711,33 / 484484 1,07 / 384384 30,48 / 40540512731273
Elina SCHIEBEL 2006SVS-Leichtathletik9,40 / 52510,65 / 595595 1,19 / 487487 37,28 / 50150115831583
Gudrun SCHRAGL 2006UVB Purgstall8,90 / 64710,12 / 690690 1,35 / 624624 46,78 / 63263219461946
Helena SCHRAGL 2006UVB Purgstall8,74 / 6899,76 / 758758 1,39 / 658658 38,35 / 51651619321932
Raffaela SOMMER 2007SVS-Leichtathletik 11,80 / 412412   13,76 / 224 224636636
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE 2006LCA Umdasch Amstetten8,46 / 7669,46 / 816816 1,35 / 624624   14401440
Chiara TSCHÖP 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal9,01 / 6199,72 / 765765 1,43 / 692692 37,68 / 50750719641964
Emilia VARGA 2006ULC Riverside Mödling9,32 / 54310,19 / 677677 1,35 / 624624 30,18 / 40140117021702
Chiara VOJTEK 2008LCA Umdasch Amstetten9,21 / 57011,02 / 533570    21,98 / 281281851851
Selina WEINKNECHT 2006UNION St. Pölten 10,56 / 611611 1,31 / 590590 29,53 / 39139115921592
Leonie ZAGLER 2007UNION St. Pölten9,75 / 447 447   16,38 / 276 276723723
Janine ZIESEMANN 2007UNION St. Pölten9,39 / 52710,43 / 634634 1,35 / 62462418,42 / 315 31515731573
Lora GEYER 2008HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch10,10 / 376 376 1,19 / 487487 26,49 / 34734712101210
Amelie IRLWEG 2006HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch10,33 / 333 333    26,72 / 351351684684
Pia KARPFINGER 2007ULC Weinland9,10 / 596 596      596596
Constanze MANG 2008LC Waldviertel10,03 / 390 390 1,03 / 350350 25,28 / 33033010701070
Marie SCHEIBER 2007HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,91 / 414 414 1,15 / 453453 24,71 / 32132111881188
Laura SPERBER 2007LC Waldviertel10,75 / 261 261 1,03 / 350350 25,21 / 329329940940
Pia ZOTT 2008UNION St. Pölten9,67 / 464 464    28,62 / 378378842842
zurück

NÖLV U14-Cup 2019 Wettkampf 8
Erdölpokal

01.09.2018 Stadlau 78 Starter, davon 3 neuzurück   
NameJg.Verein60m60m H ÖLVP SprintP ADHochP SprungDiskusVortexP WurfGesamtCup
Johannes BERGER 2007UVB Purgstall9,46 / 418 418 1,27 / 427427 33,98 / 33733711821182
Andreas GAMSJÄGER 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal9,64 / 38311,24 / 331383 1,39 / 51051017,33 / 278 27811711171
Adrian HAGMANN 2006UNION St. Pölten8,75 / 568 568   18,71 / 306 306874874
Oliver HONEMANN 2007HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,01 / 51010,61 / 432510 1,23 / 400400 24,50 / 22422411341134
Martin KAHRER 2007UNION St. Pölten9,96 / 326 326 1,07 / 289289 37,64 / 380380995995
Karl KÖNIGSWIESER 2006UNION St. Pölten9,31 / 44710,09 / 524524 1,31 / 455455   979979
Luis KRAML 2006UVB Purgstall9,36 / 43710,27 / 491491 1,43 / 538538 41,32 / 42242214511451
Kevin Noah KRISTEN 2006ATSV OMV Auersthal9,32 / 44510,55 / 442445 1,35 / 483483 48,62 / 50450414321432
Jannik LECHNER 2006Union Pottenstein8,68 / 5849,79 / 581584 1,51 / 593593 57,28 / 60060017771777
Florian LILL 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal9,26 / 45810,89 / 385458    32,94 / 325325783783
Markus LUGER 2007UVB Purgstall9,25 / 46010,39 / 470470 1,07 / 289289 34,94 / 34834811071107
Mario MUSTER 2006ULC Riverside Mödling9,63 / 38510,73 / 411411 1,31 / 45545526,99 / 467 46713331333
Jakob PALECEK 2006ATSV OMV Auersthal10,01 / 31811,45 / 300318 1,27 / 42742717,52 / 282 28210271027
Nicolas PÖSTINGER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,17 / 476 476 1,11 / 317317 37,24 / 37537511681168
Raphael PÖSTINGER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,30 / 45010,04 / 533533 1,31 / 455455 31,51 / 30830812961296
Florian RITTER 2008ULC Hirtenberg9,50 / 41010,70 / 416416    42,55 / 436436852852
Alessio RONCO 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal8,92 / 53010,03 / 535535 1,31 / 45545513,36 / 196 19611861186
Oliver SCHLAFFER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,48 / 41411,41 / 306414 1,15 / 345345 40,27 / 41041011691169
David SPECKNER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,98 / 32312,09 / 216323 1,19 / 372372 38,02 / 38438410791079
Niclas Kilian VANTRUBA 2006SVS-Leichtathletik 9,29 / 683683 1,51 / 59359319,97 / 331 33116071607
Lorenz WEBER 2006LC Waldviertel 9,16 / 711711 1,55 / 621621 50,06 / 52052018521852
Maximilian ZACH 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal 10,97 / 373373    30,07 / 291291664664
Felix BURGER 2008LC Waldviertel9,35 / 439 439 1,15 / 345345 32,04 / 31431410981098
Paul KAINRATH 2006UNION St. Pölten   1,31 / 455455 40,06 / 407407862862
Felix KRIFKA 2008SVS-Leichtathletik9,25 / 460 460 1,31 / 455455 43,14 / 44344313581358
Celina ATES 2006UNION St. Pölten9,58 / 48410,50 / 621621 1,35 / 624624 29,53 / 39139116361636
Ela BELIKTAY 2007SVS-Leichtathletik 11,41 / 471471 1,15 / 45345310,47 / 157 15710811081
Nina BUTTER 2007UNION St. Pölten     30,30 / 536 536536536
Sarah DAXBÖCK 2008UNION St. Pölten9,12 / 59110,16 / 682682 1,11 / 41941916,26 / 273 27313741374
Stephanie DROZDA 2007SVS-Leichtathletik     14,27 / 234 234234234
Klara DÜNSER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling8,90 / 6479,73 / 763763 1,19 / 487487 29,27 / 38838816381638
Alma EISENPROBST 2008UNION St. Pölten9,54 / 493 493   14,38 / 236 236729729
Franziska FRIES 2006ATSV OMV Auersthal9,08 / 60111,05 / 528601   12,15 / 192 192793793
Julia GARTNER 2007SVS-Leichtathletik9,89 / 41812,29 / 344418 1,03 / 350350 30,95 / 41241211801180
Anika GLEIß 2006LCA Umdasch Amstetten8,53 / 746 746   18,68 / 320 32010661066
Kristina GÖTSCHL 2006UVB Purgstall8,75 / 68610,57 / 609686 1,27 / 555555 32,43 / 43343316741674
Leonie GRABNER 2006UNION St. Pölten9,17 / 579 579 1,27 / 55555519,06 / 327 32714611461
Marleen HAIMBERGER 2006ULC Hirtenberg 10,06 / 701701      701701
Christina HALLA 2006ULC Riverside Mödling8,56 / 7389,42 / 824824 1,23 / 521521 24,19 / 31431416591659
Leonie Zoe HALLER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,16 / 5829,74 / 761761 1,35 / 624624 49,30 / 66766720522052
Nevena HEJL 2006SVS-Leichtathletik8,69 / 7029,65 / 779779 1,39 / 658658 28,74 / 38038018171817
Tatjana HUF 2006ATSV OMV Auersthal8,98 / 6269,73 / 763763 1,39 / 658658 42,54 / 57457419951995
Nikola JÖRGL 2007ULC Riverside Mödling8,86 / 6579,57 / 794794 1,27 / 555555 35,23 / 47247218211821
Christiane KRIFKA 2006SVS-Leichtathletik8,27 / 8209,04 / 902902 1,51 / 761761 47,91 / 64864823112311
Klara KÜHNE 2006ATSV OMV Auersthal9,57 / 48611,52 / 454486   13,33 / 216 216702702
Lisa LEXA 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal9,30 / 54810,79 / 571571    28,51 / 377377948948
Laura LOSONCI 2006SVS-Leichtathletik 9,64 / 781781 1,39 / 65865821,39 / 372 37218111811
Angelina MACINKOVIC 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,30 / 54810,91 / 551551 1,11 / 419419 25,98 / 34034013101310
Valerie MANG 2006LC Waldviertel8,70 / 7009,54 / 800800 1,35 / 624624 41,17 / 55555519791979
Paula MELBINGER 2006ATSV OMV Auersthal9,80 / 43610,85 / 561561 1,27 / 55555516,66 / 281 28113971397
Tabitha MILLNER 2007ATSV Ternitz9,45 / 513 513 1,11 / 419419 20,88 / 26426411961196
Mara MÜLLER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,89 / 41811,62 / 439439 1,15 / 453453 30,72 / 40840813001300
Anjali PERERA 2007UVB Purgstall8,82 / 6689,61 / 787787 1,31 / 590590 33,51 / 44844818251825
Katja PLATZER 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal9,10 / 59610,00 / 712712 1,23 / 521521 24,82 / 32332315561556
Celine PLUTA 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal9,51 / 50011,23 / 499500    14,58 / 168168668668
Melissa PLUTA 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal8,82 / 66810,59 / 606668 1,31 / 590590 25,63 / 33533515931593
Vivien PRAGER 2006ULC Hirtenberg     13,93 / 228 228228228
Lina Mavie PROKSCH 2007HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,02 / 61610,10 / 693693 1,39 / 658658 35,19 / 47247218231823
Lara-Marie RAS 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal10,43 / 31512,03 / 380380   11,05 / 169 169549549
Kathrin ROSNER 2007LC Waldviertel9,61 / 47711,33 / 484484 1,07 / 384384 30,48 / 40540512731273
Elina SCHIEBEL 2006SVS-Leichtathletik9,40 / 52510,65 / 595595 1,19 / 487487 37,28 / 50150115831583
Gudrun SCHRAGL 2006UVB Purgstall8,90 / 64710,12 / 690690 1,35 / 624624 46,78 / 63263219461946
Helena SCHRAGL 2006UVB Purgstall8,74 / 6899,76 / 758758 1,39 / 658658 38,35 / 51651619321932
Raffaela SOMMER 2007SVS-Leichtathletik 11,80 / 412412   13,76 / 224 224636636
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE 2006LCA Umdasch Amstetten8,46 / 7669,46 / 816816 1,35 / 624624   14401440
Chiara TSCHÖP 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal9,01 / 6199,72 / 765765 1,43 / 692692 37,68 / 50750719641964
Emilia VARGA 2006ULC Riverside Mödling9,32 / 54310,19 / 677677 1,35 / 624624 30,18 / 40140117021702
Chiara VOJTEK 2008LCA Umdasch Amstetten9,21 / 57011,02 / 533570    21,98 / 281281851851
Selina WEINKNECHT 2006UNION St. Pölten 10,56 / 611611 1,31 / 590590 29,53 / 39139115921592
Leonie ZAGLER 2007UNION St. Pölten9,75 / 447 447   16,38 / 276 276723723
Janine ZIESEMANN 2007UNION St. Pölten9,39 / 52710,43 / 634634 1,35 / 62462418,42 / 315 31515731573
Lora GEYER 2008HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch10,10 / 376 376 1,19 / 487487 26,49 / 34734712101210
Amelie IRLWEG 2006HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch10,33 / 333 333    26,72 / 351351684684
Pia KARPFINGER 2007ULC Weinland9,10 / 596 596      596596
Constanze MANG 2008LC Waldviertel10,03 / 390 390 1,03 / 350350 25,28 / 33033010701070
Marie SCHEIBER 2007HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,91 / 414 414 1,15 / 453453 24,71 / 32132111881188
Laura SPERBER 2007LC Waldviertel10,75 / 261 261 1,03 / 350350 25,21 / 329329940940
Pia ZOTT 2008UNION St. Pölten9,67 / 464 464    28,62 / 378378842842
zurück