NameJg.Verein60m60m H ÖLVP SprintP ADHochStabWeitMFP SprungSpeerVortexP WurfGesamtCup
Johannes BERGER 2007UVB Purgstall9,51 / 408 408 1,30 / 448  11,13 / 404448 36,70 / 36936912251225
Quentin CSERVENY 2006ULC Riverside Mödling9,08 / 4959,91 / 558558 1,46 / 558  11,71 / 437558 51,92 / 54154116571657
Karl KÖNIGSWIESER 2006UNION St. Pölten9,21 / 4689,92 / 556556    11,97 / 451451   10071007
Luis KRAML 2006UVB Purgstall 10,38 / 471471 1,40 / 517  12,50 / 481517 40,61 / 41441414021402
Kevin Noah KRISTEN 2006ATSV OMV Auersthal9,33 / 44310,51 / 449449 1,43 / 538  11,57 / 429538 48,59 / 50450414911491
Jannik LECHNER 2006Union Pottenstein8,82 / 552 552 1,30 / 4482,50 / 399 11,42 / 420448 54,21 / 56656615661566
Christoph OCHENBAUER 2006ATSV Ternitz 15,34 / 0   3,91 / 36310,78 / 384384 39,59 / 402402786786
Raphael PÖSTINGER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,35 / 43910,11 / 520520 1,25 / 414  10,86 / 389414 34,59 / 34434412781278
Alessio RONCO 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal8,86 / 5439,89 / 562562 1,25 / 414  11,62 / 432432 36,38 / 36536513591359
Oliver SCHLAFFER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,66 / 38011,90 / 240380   4,08 / 39411,21 / 409409 39,47 / 40140111901190
David SPECKNER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling10,07 / 30812,35 / 185308 1,20 / 379   379 35,78 / 35835810451045
Felix BURGER 2008LC Waldviertel9,47 / 41610,77 / 405416   4,10 / 397 397 30,88 / 30130111141114
Adrian HAGMANN 2006UNION St. Pölten9,06 / 499 499   4,05 / 388 388 39,93 / 40640612931293
Martin KAHRER 2007UNION St. Pölten9,82 / 351 351   3,87 / 356 356 39,65 / 40340311101110
Paul KAINRATH 2006UNION St. Pölten   1,30 / 448   44828,80 / 387 387835835
Jonas LACHKOVICS 2008SVS-Leichtathletik9,56 / 39910,68 / 420420   3,84 / 350 350 35,83 / 35935911291129
Florian SCHMID 2008UNION St. Pölten 12,81 / 137137   3,30 / 253 25314,04 / 151 151541541
Lorenz WEBER 2006LC Waldviertel 9,33 / 675675   5,10 / 578 578 48,12 / 49949917521752
Klara DÜNSER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling8,97 / 6299,96 / 720720 1,20 / 496  11,47 / 517517 30,14 / 40040016371637
Fiona Marie GEPP 2007SVS-Leichtathletik10,05 / 38611,59 / 444444   3,51 / 37710,05 / 422422 39,38 / 53153113971397
Kristina GÖTSCHL 2006UVB Purgstall8,94 / 637 637   4,42 / 578 578   12151215
Tatjana HUF 2006ATSV OMV Auersthal8,84 / 6639,99 / 714714 1,30 / 581  12,39 / 579581 40,52 / 54654618411841
Nikola JÖRGL 2007ULC Riverside Mödling8,84 / 6639,74 / 761761 1,30 / 581  12,18 / 565581 34,17 / 45745717991799
Lana-Josephine KLUGER 2007SVS-Leichtathletik10,02 / 392 392   3,51 / 3779,84 / 408408 28,13 / 37137111711171
Lisa LEXA 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal9,26 / 55810,93 / 548558   3,79 / 43910,20 / 432439 33,15 / 44344314401440
Laura LOSONCI 2006SVS-Leichtathletik8,84 / 6639,76 / 758758   4,69 / 63711,81 / 540637 40,46 / 54554519401940
Mara MÜLLER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,77 / 44311,78 / 415443 1,15 / 453  9,75 / 402453 32,72 / 43743713331333
Julia NIKOLIC 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,61 / 47711,97 / 388477 1,10 / 410  10,19 / 431431 24,91 / 32432412321232
Katharina OCHENBAUER 2006ATSV Ternitz 11,76 / 418418   3,36 / 34410,74 / 468468 41,90 / 56556514511451
Anjali PERERA 2007UVB Purgstall8,68 / 7059,89 / 733733   4,54 / 60411,86 / 543604 35,59 / 47847818151815
Katja PLATZER 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal9,03 / 614 614 1,25 / 538  11,14 / 495538 30,72 / 40840815601560
Celine PLUTA 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal9,49 / 50411,30 / 488504   3,69 / 41610,46 / 450450 17,80 / 21821811721172
Melissa PLUTA 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal8,71 / 69710,43 / 634697 1,36 / 632  12,34 / 575632 32,86 / 43943917681768
Gudrun SCHRAGL 2006UVB Purgstall 10,28 / 661661 1,46 / 718  12,10 / 559718 46,44 / 62862820072007
Helena SCHRAGL 2006UVB Purgstall8,83 / 66510,17 / 681681 1,39 / 658  12,39 / 579658 41,10 / 55455418931893
Chiara TSCHÖP 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal9,12 / 5919,99 / 714714 1,36 / 632   632 37,04 / 49849818441844
Emilia VARGA 2006ULC Riverside Mödling9,60 / 47910,33 / 652652 1,33 / 607  11,67 / 531607 29,27 / 38838816471647
Katharina WILTZSCH 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal10,43 / 31512,00 / 384384   3,70 / 4199,48 / 384419 24,97 / 32532511281128
Franziska AMRI 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal10,34 / 33111,43 / 468468   3,08 / 282 282 15,44 / 181181931931
Celina ATES 2006UNION St. Pölten9,65 / 46911,13 / 515515 1,25 / 538   538 24,74 / 32232213751375
Nina BUTTER 2007UNION St. Pölten         30,97 / 412412412412
Sarah DAXBÖCK 2008UNION St. Pölten9,31 / 54610,04 / 705705   4,34 / 560 56019,27 / 333 33315981598
Alma EISENPROBST 2008UNION St. Pölten         20,05 / 252252252252
Lora GEYER 2008HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch10,23 / 351 351 1,20 / 496   496 29,38 / 38938912361236
Leonie GRABNER 2006UNION St. Pölten9,13 / 58910,45 / 630630   4,14 / 516 51616,36 / 277 27714231423
Marie GREIFENEDER 2008ULC Riverside Mödling9,79 / 439 439   3,57 / 390 390 28,97 / 38338312121212
Bettina HACKL 2007UNION St. Pölten10,55 / 294 294   3,29 / 328 328 23,78 / 308308930930
Marlene HACKL 2007UNION St. Pölten10,81 / 25112,29 / 344344   3,19 / 306 306 22,55 / 289289939939
Tabea LECHNER 2008Union Pottenstein10,70 / 269 269   3,22 / 313 313 19,66 / 246246828828
Artemis TEKIN 2008UNION St. Pölten10,05 / 386 386   3,48 / 370 3709,01 / 128 128884884
Valentina URFAHRER 2007UNION St. Pölten10,21 / 35511,50 / 457457   3,66 / 410 41014,54 / 241 24111081108
Selina WEINKNECHT 2006UNION St. Pölten 10,86 / 560560 1,25 / 538   538 38,02 / 51251216101610
Annika WUNDERL 2007UNION St. Pölten9,26 / 558 558   3,97 / 478 478   10361036
Leonie ZAGLER 2007UNION St. Pölten9,70 / 458 458   3,86 / 454 454 20,53 / 25925911711171
Janine ZIESEMANN 2007UNION St. Pölten9,45 / 51310,91 / 551551 1,39 / 658   658 28,83 / 38138115901590
Pia ZOTT 2008UNION St. Pölten9,67 / 464 464   3,76 / 432 43217,96 / 308 30812041204
zurück

NÖLV U14-Cup 2019 Wettkampf 9
Herbstmeeting

14.09.2019 Pottenstein 56 Starter, davon 1 neuzurück   
NameJg.Verein60m60m H ÖLVP SprintP ADHochStabWeitMFP SprungSpeerVortexP WurfGesamtCup
Johannes BERGER 2007UVB Purgstall9,51 / 408 408 1,30 / 448  11,13 / 404448 36,70 / 36936912251225
Quentin CSERVENY 2006ULC Riverside Mödling9,08 / 4959,91 / 558558 1,46 / 558  11,71 / 437558 51,92 / 54154116571657
Karl KÖNIGSWIESER 2006UNION St. Pölten9,21 / 4689,92 / 556556    11,97 / 451451   10071007
Luis KRAML 2006UVB Purgstall 10,38 / 471471 1,40 / 517  12,50 / 481517 40,61 / 41441414021402
Kevin Noah KRISTEN 2006ATSV OMV Auersthal9,33 / 44310,51 / 449449 1,43 / 538  11,57 / 429538 48,59 / 50450414911491
Jannik LECHNER 2006Union Pottenstein8,82 / 552 552 1,30 / 4482,50 / 399 11,42 / 420448 54,21 / 56656615661566
Christoph OCHENBAUER 2006ATSV Ternitz 15,34 / 0   3,91 / 36310,78 / 384384 39,59 / 402402786786
Raphael PÖSTINGER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,35 / 43910,11 / 520520 1,25 / 414  10,86 / 389414 34,59 / 34434412781278
Alessio RONCO 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal8,86 / 5439,89 / 562562 1,25 / 414  11,62 / 432432 36,38 / 36536513591359
Oliver SCHLAFFER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,66 / 38011,90 / 240380   4,08 / 39411,21 / 409409 39,47 / 40140111901190
David SPECKNER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling10,07 / 30812,35 / 185308 1,20 / 379   379 35,78 / 35835810451045
Felix BURGER 2008LC Waldviertel9,47 / 41610,77 / 405416   4,10 / 397 397 30,88 / 30130111141114
Adrian HAGMANN 2006UNION St. Pölten9,06 / 499 499   4,05 / 388 388 39,93 / 40640612931293
Martin KAHRER 2007UNION St. Pölten9,82 / 351 351   3,87 / 356 356 39,65 / 40340311101110
Paul KAINRATH 2006UNION St. Pölten   1,30 / 448   44828,80 / 387 387835835
Jonas LACHKOVICS 2008SVS-Leichtathletik9,56 / 39910,68 / 420420   3,84 / 350 350 35,83 / 35935911291129
Florian SCHMID 2008UNION St. Pölten 12,81 / 137137   3,30 / 253 25314,04 / 151 151541541
Lorenz WEBER 2006LC Waldviertel 9,33 / 675675   5,10 / 578 578 48,12 / 49949917521752
Klara DÜNSER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling8,97 / 6299,96 / 720720 1,20 / 496  11,47 / 517517 30,14 / 40040016371637
Fiona Marie GEPP 2007SVS-Leichtathletik10,05 / 38611,59 / 444444   3,51 / 37710,05 / 422422 39,38 / 53153113971397
Kristina GÖTSCHL 2006UVB Purgstall8,94 / 637 637   4,42 / 578 578   12151215
Tatjana HUF 2006ATSV OMV Auersthal8,84 / 6639,99 / 714714 1,30 / 581  12,39 / 579581 40,52 / 54654618411841
Nikola JÖRGL 2007ULC Riverside Mödling8,84 / 6639,74 / 761761 1,30 / 581  12,18 / 565581 34,17 / 45745717991799
Lana-Josephine KLUGER 2007SVS-Leichtathletik10,02 / 392 392   3,51 / 3779,84 / 408408 28,13 / 37137111711171
Lisa LEXA 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal9,26 / 55810,93 / 548558   3,79 / 43910,20 / 432439 33,15 / 44344314401440
Laura LOSONCI 2006SVS-Leichtathletik8,84 / 6639,76 / 758758   4,69 / 63711,81 / 540637 40,46 / 54554519401940
Mara MÜLLER 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,77 / 44311,78 / 415443 1,15 / 453  9,75 / 402453 32,72 / 43743713331333
Julia NIKOLIC 2007ULC Riverside Mödling9,61 / 47711,97 / 388477 1,10 / 410  10,19 / 431431 24,91 / 32432412321232
Katharina OCHENBAUER 2006ATSV Ternitz 11,76 / 418418   3,36 / 34410,74 / 468468 41,90 / 56556514511451
Anjali PERERA 2007UVB Purgstall8,68 / 7059,89 / 733733   4,54 / 60411,86 / 543604 35,59 / 47847818151815
Katja PLATZER 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal9,03 / 614 614 1,25 / 538  11,14 / 495538 30,72 / 40840815601560
Celine PLUTA 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal9,49 / 50411,30 / 488504   3,69 / 41610,46 / 450450 17,80 / 21821811721172
Melissa PLUTA 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal8,71 / 69710,43 / 634697 1,36 / 632  12,34 / 575632 32,86 / 43943917681768
Gudrun SCHRAGL 2006UVB Purgstall 10,28 / 661661 1,46 / 718  12,10 / 559718 46,44 / 62862820072007
Helena SCHRAGL 2006UVB Purgstall8,83 / 66510,17 / 681681 1,39 / 658  12,39 / 579658 41,10 / 55455418931893
Chiara TSCHÖP 2007ATSV OMV Auersthal9,12 / 5919,99 / 714714 1,36 / 632   632 37,04 / 49849818441844
Emilia VARGA 2006ULC Riverside Mödling9,60 / 47910,33 / 652652 1,33 / 607  11,67 / 531607 29,27 / 38838816471647
Katharina WILTZSCH 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal10,43 / 31512,00 / 384384   3,70 / 4199,48 / 384419 24,97 / 32532511281128
Franziska AMRI 2008ATSV OMV Auersthal10,34 / 33111,43 / 468468   3,08 / 282 282 15,44 / 181181931931
Celina ATES 2006UNION St. Pölten9,65 / 46911,13 / 515515 1,25 / 538   538 24,74 / 32232213751375
Nina BUTTER 2007UNION St. Pölten         30,97 / 412412412412
Sarah DAXBÖCK 2008UNION St. Pölten9,31 / 54610,04 / 705705   4,34 / 560 56019,27 / 333 33315981598
Alma EISENPROBST 2008UNION St. Pölten         20,05 / 252252252252
Lora GEYER 2008HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch10,23 / 351 351 1,20 / 496   496 29,38 / 38938912361236
Leonie GRABNER 2006UNION St. Pölten9,13 / 58910,45 / 630630   4,14 / 516 51616,36 / 277 27714231423
Marie GREIFENEDER 2008ULC Riverside Mödling9,79 / 439 439   3,57 / 390 390 28,97 / 38338312121212
Bettina HACKL 2007UNION St. Pölten10,55 / 294 294   3,29 / 328 328 23,78 / 308308930930
Marlene HACKL 2007UNION St. Pölten10,81 / 25112,29 / 344344   3,19 / 306 306 22,55 / 289289939939
Tabea LECHNER 2008Union Pottenstein10,70 / 269 269   3,22 / 313 313 19,66 / 246246828828
Artemis TEKIN 2008UNION St. Pölten10,05 / 386 386   3,48 / 370 3709,01 / 128 128884884
Valentina URFAHRER 2007UNION St. Pölten10,21 / 35511,50 / 457457   3,66 / 410 41014,54 / 241 24111081108
Selina WEINKNECHT 2006UNION St. Pölten 10,86 / 560560 1,25 / 538   538 38,02 / 51251216101610
Annika WUNDERL 2007UNION St. Pölten9,26 / 558 558   3,97 / 478 478   10361036
Leonie ZAGLER 2007UNION St. Pölten9,70 / 458 458   3,86 / 454 454 20,53 / 25925911711171
Janine ZIESEMANN 2007UNION St. Pölten9,45 / 51310,91 / 551551 1,39 / 658   658 28,83 / 38138115901590
Pia ZOTT 2008UNION St. Pölten9,67 / 464 464   3,76 / 432 43217,96 / 308 30812041204
zurück