Racher Memorial
23.4.2022: St. Pölten62 Teilnehmer, davon 62 neu.zurück
NameJg.Verein60mPunkteSprintHochPunkteWeitPunkteSprungKugelPunkteVortexPunkteWurfCup
Raphael ERHART2009ULC Hirtenberg9,434244244,1340340340,644144141241
Karem AHMED 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,246916911,354834,584844848,8247735,663574771652
Samuel BAUER 2010 LCA Umdasch Amstetten10,392572573,2824924920,04168168674
Niclas BAYER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,554004001,153453,9737437426,082432431017
Moritz BLÜMEL 2011 ULC Klosterneuburg9,064994993,6431431420,30172172985
Eric BUZU 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik10,252792793,583033037,6740630,35294406988
Dominik CVITIC 2010 UNION St. Pölten000DNS
Leon EDLETZBERGER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,084954954,324374378,5245939,804054591391
MATTHIAS FAHRNBERGER 2009 UVB Purgstall9,803543543,9336736741,374224221143
Fabian GABRIELIAN 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,893383381,153453,683213456,2231534,843473471030
Marco GLINZ 2009 UVB Purgstall8,077357354,9454954939,243983981682
Nico GLINZ 2010 UVB Purgstall9,124874874,0939639634,093383381221
Niklas HARLANDER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,124874874,4345745730,032912911235
Ferdinand HEEGEMANN 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,113013013,5529829825,42235235834
Valentin HEEGEMANN 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,274564561,203794,073923926,6734426,032433441192
Damian HEJL 2011 SVS-Leichtathletik9,753633633,7232932915,83114114806
Konstantin KOLL 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,871901903,1522622628,68274274690
Max KRIFKA 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,055025023,903613616,4533029,682863301193
Niklas LEICHTFRIED 2011 UVB Purgstall10,831951953,3426026026,01242242697
Jonathan LEITNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,444224221,354834,124014837,9042147,184884881393
Lukas ONDRICH 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,476346341,254144147,4139041,104194191467
Victor PLEYER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling9,733673671,103103,603073104,6020926,21245245922
Daniel POMBERGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik8,845485481,103103,9336736730,342942941209
Felix PREISL 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,234644641,405173,703255175,9729932,003143141295
Raphael RALBOVSKY 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,414284281,254144,134034146,0130247,014864861328
Bastian RITTER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg000DNS
Niklas SCHEWEDER 2010 Union Pottenstein9,444224221,103104,043873876,0830637,063733731182
Philip WIEGEL 2011 ULC Klosterneuburg9,374354353,4728328330,973023021020
Anja ARTMÜLLER 2010 LCA Umdasch Amstetten10,063843843,6841441431,404184181216
Louise CAGUIMBAL 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,205725723,9146546527,163573571394
Nina DAUBLEBSKY 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,026166161,255384,415755756,3535818,032213581549
Victoria DOBERNIG 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling11,671351352,5516516523,00296296596
Marie EISENPROBST 2011 UNION St. Pölten9,674644643,8845845816,611991991121
Tina FASSL 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,455135134,0649849801011
Franziska FLIEGER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,435185183,8946146117,882192191198
Dalia FRISCIC 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,906476471,356244,054966246,5437017,942203701641
Matilda FRUHMANN 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,006216214,2353653623,943103101467
Isabella GRADL 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,066066061,204963,6641049630,184014011503
Flora GREIFENEDER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,113743743,2030830826,213433431025
Julia GRUBER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg9,854264263,6440540531,444194191250
Louise HANITSCH 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,453113113,3233533517,28210210856
Eva HANKE 2011 Union Pottenstein9,794394393,5237937917,742172171035
Bianca HAUSMANN 2010 UNION St. Pölten10,52299299016,74201201500
Annika HEINZ 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,4551351307,75446446959
Marlena HOLZER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling000DNS
Theresa HOLZER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,726946941,356244,425786247,5843634,184584581776
Marlene HUBER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,405255251,255383,744285385,9433221,482733321395
Josefine KERL 2010 UNION St. Pölten000DNS
Elina KREIMEL 2011 UNION St. Pölten9,884204203,7442842817,812182181066
Hannah KREMS 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,145875873,9346946901056
Mia KUNZELMANN 2010 LCA Umdasch Amstetten10,872422423,1930630623,64306306854
Johanna MAYRHOFER 2010 ULC Weinland9,934104101,255383,714215380948
Olivia PERERA 2010 UVB Purgstall9,076046041,305814,3155358121,932802801465
Romy PRAGER 2009 ULC Hirtenberg9,046116114,345605609,1853434,234585341705
Doreen REITERER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,844284284,0950550521,602752751208
Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,944084083,8344744724,743223221177
Neve-Monet ROKA 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,647167161,356244,475896247,6844227,283594421782
Hanna ROTHENEDER 2011 UNION St. Pölten000DNS
Theresa SCHINDLER 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,305485481,104104,095055057,7844828,293744481501
Angelina SCHMAUS 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,455135133,994834838,5449533,684514951491
Julia SCHRAUFEK 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,086016011,305814,4558458442,825785781763
Lilith SIMMER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,465115113,7743443420,702622621207
Tiffanie STEIGENBERGER 2009 ULC Weinland10,383233231,154533,714214530776
Magdalena STEININGER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,594824821,204963,613994966,4836630,834104101388
Cornelia TERZER 2009 UNION St. Pölten10,642792793,1930630621,18269269854
Anika ZAGLER 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,584844844,0148748721,122682681239
Laura ZEILINGER 2011 LCA Umdasch Amstetten11,611421422,8422922920,90265265636
Racher Memorial
23.4.2022: St. Pölten62 Teilnehmer, davon 62 neu.zurück
NameJg.Verein60mPunkteSprintHochPunkteWeitPunkteSprungKugelPunkteVortexPunkteWurfCup
Raphael ERHART2009ULC Hirtenberg9,434244244,1340340340,644144141241
Karem AHMED 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,246916911,354834,584844848,8247735,663574771652
Samuel BAUER 2010 LCA Umdasch Amstetten10,392572573,2824924920,04168168674
Niclas BAYER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,554004001,153453,9737437426,082432431017
Moritz BLÜMEL 2011 ULC Klosterneuburg9,064994993,6431431420,30172172985
Eric BUZU 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik10,252792793,583033037,6740630,35294406988
Dominik CVITIC 2010 UNION St. Pölten000DNS
Leon EDLETZBERGER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,084954954,324374378,5245939,804054591391
MATTHIAS FAHRNBERGER 2009 UVB Purgstall9,803543543,9336736741,374224221143
Fabian GABRIELIAN 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,893383381,153453,683213456,2231534,843473471030
Marco GLINZ 2009 UVB Purgstall8,077357354,9454954939,243983981682
Nico GLINZ 2010 UVB Purgstall9,124874874,0939639634,093383381221
Niklas HARLANDER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,124874874,4345745730,032912911235
Ferdinand HEEGEMANN 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,113013013,5529829825,42235235834
Valentin HEEGEMANN 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,274564561,203794,073923926,6734426,032433441192
Damian HEJL 2011 SVS-Leichtathletik9,753633633,7232932915,83114114806
Konstantin KOLL 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,871901903,1522622628,68274274690
Max KRIFKA 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,055025023,903613616,4533029,682863301193
Niklas LEICHTFRIED 2011 UVB Purgstall10,831951953,3426026026,01242242697
Jonathan LEITNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,444224221,354834,124014837,9042147,184884881393
Lukas ONDRICH 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,476346341,254144147,4139041,104194191467
Victor PLEYER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling9,733673671,103103,603073104,6020926,21245245922
Daniel POMBERGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik8,845485481,103103,9336736730,342942941209
Felix PREISL 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,234644641,405173,703255175,9729932,003143141295
Raphael RALBOVSKY 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,414284281,254144,134034146,0130247,014864861328
Bastian RITTER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg000DNS
Niklas SCHEWEDER 2010 Union Pottenstein9,444224221,103104,043873876,0830637,063733731182
Philip WIEGEL 2011 ULC Klosterneuburg9,374354353,4728328330,973023021020
Anja ARTMÜLLER 2010 LCA Umdasch Amstetten10,063843843,6841441431,404184181216
Louise CAGUIMBAL 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,205725723,9146546527,163573571394
Nina DAUBLEBSKY 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,026166161,255384,415755756,3535818,032213581549
Victoria DOBERNIG 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling11,671351352,5516516523,00296296596
Marie EISENPROBST 2011 UNION St. Pölten9,674644643,8845845816,611991991121
Tina FASSL 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,455135134,0649849801011
Franziska FLIEGER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,435185183,8946146117,882192191198
Dalia FRISCIC 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,906476471,356244,054966246,5437017,942203701641
Matilda FRUHMANN 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,006216214,2353653623,943103101467
Isabella GRADL 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,066066061,204963,6641049630,184014011503
Flora GREIFENEDER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,113743743,2030830826,213433431025
Julia GRUBER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg9,854264263,6440540531,444194191250
Louise HANITSCH 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,453113113,3233533517,28210210856
Eva HANKE 2011 Union Pottenstein9,794394393,5237937917,742172171035
Bianca HAUSMANN 2010 UNION St. Pölten10,52299299016,74201201500
Annika HEINZ 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,4551351307,75446446959
Marlena HOLZER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling000DNS
Theresa HOLZER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,726946941,356244,425786247,5843634,184584581776
Marlene HUBER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,405255251,255383,744285385,9433221,482733321395
Josefine KERL 2010 UNION St. Pölten000DNS
Elina KREIMEL 2011 UNION St. Pölten9,884204203,7442842817,812182181066
Hannah KREMS 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,145875873,9346946901056
Mia KUNZELMANN 2010 LCA Umdasch Amstetten10,872422423,1930630623,64306306854
Johanna MAYRHOFER 2010 ULC Weinland9,934104101,255383,714215380948
Olivia PERERA 2010 UVB Purgstall9,076046041,305814,3155358121,932802801465
Romy PRAGER 2009 ULC Hirtenberg9,046116114,345605609,1853434,234585341705
Doreen REITERER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,844284284,0950550521,602752751208
Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,944084083,8344744724,743223221177
Neve-Monet ROKA 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,647167161,356244,475896247,6844227,283594421782
Hanna ROTHENEDER 2011 UNION St. Pölten000DNS
Theresa SCHINDLER 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,305485481,104104,095055057,7844828,293744481501
Angelina SCHMAUS 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,455135133,994834838,5449533,684514951491
Julia SCHRAUFEK 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,086016011,305814,4558458442,825785781763
Lilith SIMMER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,465115113,7743443420,702622621207
Tiffanie STEIGENBERGER 2009 ULC Weinland10,383233231,154533,714214530776
Magdalena STEININGER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,594824821,204963,613994966,4836630,834104101388
Cornelia TERZER 2009 UNION St. Pölten10,642792793,1930630621,18269269854
Anika ZAGLER 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,584844844,0148748721,122682681239
Laura ZEILINGER 2011 LCA Umdasch Amstetten11,611421422,8422922920,90265265636