Offene Union Landesmeisterschaften
27.8.2022: St. Pölten59 Teilnehmer, davon 10 neu.zurück
NameJg.Verein60mPunkte60 H ÖPunkteSprint600 mPunkteAusdauerWeitPunkteSprungKugelPunkteDiskusPunkteHammerPunkteVortexPunkteWurfCup
Nina DAUBLEBSKY2009ULC Riverside Mödling10,296596592:14,042232234,726446448,4849112,111914911794
Tobias ADLER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling9,3643711,023654372:11,841641644,043873876,123093091133
Karem AHMED 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling10,644274271:41,625855854,955515518,6746816,552624681604
Simon AUBRUNNER 2010 ULV Krems8,9951510,1551351504,574824828,034294291426
Eric BUZU 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik0007,7841322,1637419,08255413413
Matthias FAHRNBERGER 2009 UVB Purgstall11,26328328000328
Tobias GASSENBAUER 2010 Union Pottenstein10,612252250019,3731914,67177319544
Marco GLINZ 2009 UVB Purgstall8,027488,9775275205,155875878,924834831822
Nico GLINZ 2010 UVB Purgstall9,3743543503,693233235,582742741032
Maximilian GRUBER 2010 USKO Melk8,625985981:46,14504504001102
Lucas GSCHIER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling01:42,915615614,725105109,3050626,344555061577
Niklas HARLANDER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling8,9951551504,4145345331,753113111279
Fabian LAFFERL 2009 ULC Hirtenberg9,514084082:01,922732733,633123120993
Jonathan LEITNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,3543910,454594591:58,403183184,103973977,8041425,204334331289
Simon LÖDL 2009 USKO Melk01:46,4749949900499
Michael MARKOVITS 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik00020,48280280280
Lukas ONDRICH 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,5362010,4745662004,464624627,5039621,783663961478
Daniel POMBERGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,0649910,664234992:05,462312313,783403406,1531120,9535013,171503501189
Felix PREISL 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,184749,696016011:53,963803804,1841241218,463013011393
Raphael RALBOVSKY 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,2246610,624304661:52,873963964,093963966,4132720,503413411258
Rafael RAMLER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,695829,805795821:53,163923924,564814818,8748018,292974801543
Bastian RITTER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg10,903843842:00,822862864,0037937918,413003001063
Philip WIEGEL 2011 ULC Klosterneuburg9,3743543504,0538838831,013023021125
Simon WILDFEUER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling9,7935611,113513561:59,263063063,883583585,4126315,412392631020
Anja ARTMÜLLER 2010 LCA Umdasch Amstetten0008,5549617,24292496496
Vera ARTMÜLLER 2011 LCA Umdasch Amstetten10,4930430403,2331531523,77307307926
Melissa BRANTL 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik00012,3719621,80336336336
Ines ECKERT 2009 ULC Klosterneuburg9,455135132:06,933113114,0649849801322
Marie EISENPROBST 2011 UNION St. Pölten9,4950450404,0148748715,7826417,952202641255
Luisa FISCHER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,1736236203,6039739713,77155155914
Franziska FLIEGER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,3354110,8955555503,8545245212,351961961203
Katharina GALLAUNER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,5648810,5361661604,1551851815,362562561390
Philippa GARHERR 2010 ULC Klosterneuburg9,1857757703,9146546501042
Evelin GLÖSMANN 2010 TV Scheibbs9,44515515009,885775771092
Catharina GNANT 2010 ULC Klosterneuburg9,544934932:01,343913913,9246746701351
Lia GOTTWALD 2009 USKO Melk8,826686682:00,82399399001067
Isabella GRADL 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,036146142:09,562762763,724234235,4229812,4019716,632462981335
Julia GRUBER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg11,015355351:55,014934933,9246746701495
Eva HANKE 2011 Union Pottenstein9,5449349303,9547447420,562602601227
Annika HEINZ 2009 UNION St. Pölten10,86560560009,5755822,863995581118
Carolin HOFSTÄTTER 2009 UNION St. Pölten0000DNS
Theresa HOLZER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,288528522:00,134094094,676336338,8551417,432965141999
Marlene HUBER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Marie JÄHNICHEN 2009 USKO Melk9,076046042:02,5237337300977
Lana JAKESEVIC 2009 UNION St. Pölten0000DNS
Lea Barbara KASSL 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,4776310,156847631:48,146196194,4458258214,432372371964
Ilvy Lelaina KOTRBA 2009 USKO Melk9,09599599000599
Elina KREIMEL 2011 UNION St. Pölten10,3333333303,8645445413,1521217,942202201007
Hannah KREMS 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,076046042:04,333473474,0850350301454
Chiara KUNZ 2011 UNION St. Pölten11,3817017002,9926226217,94220220652
Kristına MONNIER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal0000DNS
Chiara PEINHOPF 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling003,8545245226,22343343795
Olivia PERERA 2010 UVB Purgstall8,886529,8374474404,3556256201306
Jessica PLASSNIGG 2010 UNION St. Pölten0000DNS
Romy PRAGER 2009 ULC Hirtenberg9,7176776704,2052952910,8563520,013466351931
Doreen REITERER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,6247547504,1251151118,7432127,924394391425
Neve-Monet ROKA 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,557419,577947941:51,655535534,686356358,334824821982
Hanna ROTH 2011 UVB Purgstall0000DNS
Hanna ROTHENEDER 2011 UNION St. Pölten9,475095092:10,882602604,2453853828,833813811428
Theresa SCHINDLER 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,0760410,007127121:59,284234234,075005007,5043114,512394311643
Angelina SCHMAUS 2009 UNION St. Pölten004,175225228,504934931015
Magdalena STEININGER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,784414412:12,5524024009,2253716,3827624,313785371218
Franziska THYRI 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,3753210,705875872:34,1255553,7041941901061
Johanna THYRI 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,7568610,616026862:06,2132132108,6350122,163865011508
Alina UNGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,6946046003,443613618,0746613,3721621,883374661287
Offene Union Landesmeisterschaften
27.8.2022: St. Pölten59 Teilnehmer, davon 10 neu.zurück
NameJg.Verein60mPunkte60 H ÖPunkteSprint600 mPunkteAusdauerWeitPunkteSprungKugelPunkteDiskusPunkteHammerPunkteVortexPunkteWurfCup
Nina DAUBLEBSKY2009ULC Riverside Mödling10,296596592:14,042232234,726446448,4849112,111914911794
Tobias ADLER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling9,3643711,023654372:11,841641644,043873876,123093091133
Karem AHMED 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling10,644274271:41,625855854,955515518,6746816,552624681604
Simon AUBRUNNER 2010 ULV Krems8,9951510,1551351504,574824828,034294291426
Eric BUZU 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik0007,7841322,1637419,08255413413
Matthias FAHRNBERGER 2009 UVB Purgstall11,26328328000328
Tobias GASSENBAUER 2010 Union Pottenstein10,612252250019,3731914,67177319544
Marco GLINZ 2009 UVB Purgstall8,027488,9775275205,155875878,924834831822
Nico GLINZ 2010 UVB Purgstall9,3743543503,693233235,582742741032
Maximilian GRUBER 2010 USKO Melk8,625985981:46,14504504001102
Lucas GSCHIER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling01:42,915615614,725105109,3050626,344555061577
Niklas HARLANDER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling8,9951551504,4145345331,753113111279
Fabian LAFFERL 2009 ULC Hirtenberg9,514084082:01,922732733,633123120993
Jonathan LEITNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,3543910,454594591:58,403183184,103973977,8041425,204334331289
Simon LÖDL 2009 USKO Melk01:46,4749949900499
Michael MARKOVITS 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik00020,48280280280
Lukas ONDRICH 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,5362010,4745662004,464624627,5039621,783663961478
Daniel POMBERGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,0649910,664234992:05,462312313,783403406,1531120,9535013,171503501189
Felix PREISL 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,184749,696016011:53,963803804,1841241218,463013011393
Raphael RALBOVSKY 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,2246610,624304661:52,873963964,093963966,4132720,503413411258
Rafael RAMLER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,695829,805795821:53,163923924,564814818,8748018,292974801543
Bastian RITTER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg10,903843842:00,822862864,0037937918,413003001063
Philip WIEGEL 2011 ULC Klosterneuburg9,3743543504,0538838831,013023021125
Simon WILDFEUER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling9,7935611,113513561:59,263063063,883583585,4126315,412392631020
Anja ARTMÜLLER 2010 LCA Umdasch Amstetten0008,5549617,24292496496
Vera ARTMÜLLER 2011 LCA Umdasch Amstetten10,4930430403,2331531523,77307307926
Melissa BRANTL 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik00012,3719621,80336336336
Ines ECKERT 2009 ULC Klosterneuburg9,455135132:06,933113114,0649849801322
Marie EISENPROBST 2011 UNION St. Pölten9,4950450404,0148748715,7826417,952202641255
Luisa FISCHER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,1736236203,6039739713,77155155914
Franziska FLIEGER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,3354110,8955555503,8545245212,351961961203
Katharina GALLAUNER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,5648810,5361661604,1551851815,362562561390
Philippa GARHERR 2010 ULC Klosterneuburg9,1857757703,9146546501042
Evelin GLÖSMANN 2010 TV Scheibbs9,44515515009,885775771092
Catharina GNANT 2010 ULC Klosterneuburg9,544934932:01,343913913,9246746701351
Lia GOTTWALD 2009 USKO Melk8,826686682:00,82399399001067
Isabella GRADL 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,036146142:09,562762763,724234235,4229812,4019716,632462981335
Julia GRUBER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg11,015355351:55,014934933,9246746701495
Eva HANKE 2011 Union Pottenstein9,5449349303,9547447420,562602601227
Annika HEINZ 2009 UNION St. Pölten10,86560560009,5755822,863995581118
Carolin HOFSTÄTTER 2009 UNION St. Pölten0000DNS
Theresa HOLZER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,288528522:00,134094094,676336338,8551417,432965141999
Marlene HUBER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Marie JÄHNICHEN 2009 USKO Melk9,076046042:02,5237337300977
Lana JAKESEVIC 2009 UNION St. Pölten0000DNS
Lea Barbara KASSL 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,4776310,156847631:48,146196194,4458258214,432372371964
Ilvy Lelaina KOTRBA 2009 USKO Melk9,09599599000599
Elina KREIMEL 2011 UNION St. Pölten10,3333333303,8645445413,1521217,942202201007
Hannah KREMS 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,076046042:04,333473474,0850350301454
Chiara KUNZ 2011 UNION St. Pölten11,3817017002,9926226217,94220220652
Kristına MONNIER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal0000DNS
Chiara PEINHOPF 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling003,8545245226,22343343795
Olivia PERERA 2010 UVB Purgstall8,886529,8374474404,3556256201306
Jessica PLASSNIGG 2010 UNION St. Pölten0000DNS
Romy PRAGER 2009 ULC Hirtenberg9,7176776704,2052952910,8563520,013466351931
Doreen REITERER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,6247547504,1251151118,7432127,924394391425
Neve-Monet ROKA 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,557419,577947941:51,655535534,686356358,334824821982
Hanna ROTH 2011 UVB Purgstall0000DNS
Hanna ROTHENEDER 2011 UNION St. Pölten9,475095092:10,882602604,2453853828,833813811428
Theresa SCHINDLER 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,0760410,007127121:59,284234234,075005007,5043114,512394311643
Angelina SCHMAUS 2009 UNION St. Pölten004,175225228,504934931015
Magdalena STEININGER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,784414412:12,5524024009,2253716,3827624,313785371218
Franziska THYRI 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,3753210,705875872:34,1255553,7041941901061
Johanna THYRI 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,7568610,616026862:06,2132132108,6350122,163865011508
Alina UNGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,6946046003,443613618,0746613,3721621,883374661287