Erdölpokal-Meeting
4.9.2022: Stadlau70 Teilnehmer, davon 7 neu.zurück
NameJg.Verein60mPunkte100mPunkte60 H ÖPunkteSprint600 mPunkte1000 mPunkteAusdauerHochPunkteWeitPunkteSprungSpeerPunkteVortexPunkteWurfCup
Louise CAGUIMBAL2011ULC Riverside Mödling8,936396392:08,922852854,2052952930,184014011569
Karem AHMED 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,047438,4886586501,4454554548,014974971907
Niclas BAYER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,7137110,7241341301,2138638618,15144144943
Raphael ERHART 2009 ULC Hirtenberg10,145155150042,19432432947
Marco GLINZ 2009 UVB Purgstall7,9476912,557068,64827827000827
Lucas GSCHIER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,4964264201,4152452455,775845841750
Valentin HEEGEMANN 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,1248710,0752852801,3648948932,383183181335
Max KRIFKA 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,0350610,3447950601,2138638640,044074071299
Jonathan LEITNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,2945210,0553253201,3648948945,184664661487
Damien NUSSBAUMER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling9,7636111,2433136101,2642042035,453543541135
Lukas ONDRICH 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,625989,676056050046,834844841089
Victor PLEYER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling9,4641811,52291418000418
Daniel POMBERGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,1248710,4246448701,2642042034,943483481255
Felix PREISL 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,434249,8756656601,4152452443,644484481538
Felix PRUCKNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,835509,5762562501,4152452446,704834831632
Raphael RALBOVSKY 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal0000DNS
Rafael RAMLER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,645939,5662762701,2138638634,193403401353
Bastian RITTER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg10,7141541501,3145545536,613683681238
Niklas SCHEWEDER 2010 Union Pottenstein9,5839510,7341141101,2642042041,294224221253
Jonas SCHIERAUS 2009 ATSV Ternitz9,2669069001,4454554532,483203201555
Paul SICHTMANN 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,2246610,3747347301,2642042027,672622621155
Valentin VOLEK 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik0000DNS
Simon WILDFEUER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling9,6238710,7141541501,2138638631,813123121113
Fabian BAUDIS 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal11,601081082:46,38002,8216616633,46331331605
Moritz BLÜMEL 2011 ULC Klosterneuburg8,685845841:55,693553554,0037937926,012422421318
Ferdinand HEEGEMANN 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling00031,33306306306
Damian HEJL 2011 SVS-Leichtathletik0000DNS
Konstantin KOLL 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Fabian LAFFERL 2009 ULC Hirtenberg9,893383380026,58249249587
Alexander RESINGER 2009 ULC Hirtenberg8,695825820042,334334331015
Paul SCHRAMBÖCK 2011 Union Pottenstein9,673783781:54,983653653,7733833824,022182181081
David STÖCKLE 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal11,561121122:33,8423232,7615515515,14105105372
Philip WIEGEL 2011 ULC Klosterneuburg9,234644642:20,7991914,0739239236,433663661222
Nina DAUBLEBSKY 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,9363910,3564864801,1646146122,722922921401
Tina FASSL 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,6247510,9953853801,164614610999
Dalia FRISCIC 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,9663210,1468668601,3663263227,573633631681
Matilda FRUHMANN 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik8,9363910,3165565501,3663263228,243733731660
Lena GEBHART 2011 Union Pottenstein12,0238138101,0133333318,30225225939
Isabella GRADL 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,1458710,6160260201,0637637632,804384381416
Julia GRUBER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg10,8256656601,1141941937,915105101495
Louise HANITSCH 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,513013010019,15238238539
Annika HEINZ 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,4950410,56611611000611
Theresa HOLZER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,716979,3384284201,5075275242,905795792173
Marlene HUBER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,1558410,8656058401,2654754729,233873871518
Vanessa JANIS 2009 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch8,427779,268568560033,224444441300
Lea Barbara KASSL 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,457699,5679679601,4167567536,434894891960
Annika KORNFELD 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik0000DNS
Kristýna MONNIER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,4651110,705875870023,92310310897
Lea PANDALITSCHKA 2010 UNION St. Pölten10,0438811,6743243201,114194190851
Olivia PERERA 2010 UVB Purgstall8,906479,5180680601,4470170130,984124121919
Romy PRAGER 2009 ULC Hirtenberg9,4382282201,2654754738,785225221891
Emma RICHTER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Neve-Monet ROKA 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,607279,2286586501,3159059031,034134131868
Theresa SCHINDLER 2009 UNION St. Pölten8,966329,8773773701,2654754730,554064061690
Angelina SCHMAUS 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,4052510,496236230037,385035031126
Fiona SCHWARZ 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,046119,43822822000822
Magdalena STEININGER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,6447111,4346847101,1646146145,186106101542
Franziska THYRI 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,2855310,336526520018,58230230882
Johanna THYRI 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,7867810,1768168101,2150450427,243583581543
Alina UNGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik0000DNS
Anika ZAGLER 2009 UNION St. Pölten10,70587587000587
Luise ALMÁSSY 2010 Union Pottenstein10,1736236201,1646146130,534064061229
Sophie ALTMANN 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,093783782:28,0793933,2531931914,98174174871
Katrin BOHUSCH 2009 Union Pottenstein10,013943940019,1033027,11356356750
Nicol CHVALOVÁ 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,622822822:15,562062063,3935035019,23240240872
Natalie ERHART 2011 ULC Hirtenberg11,052152152:44,2314142,8823823813,06143143596
Franziska FLIEGER 2010 UNION St. Pölten0000DNS
Philippa GARHERR 2010 ULC Klosterneuburg9,47509509000509
Catharina GNANT 2010 ULC Klosterneuburg9,54493493000493
Mia GRETHE 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,924124122:20,321571573,5237937915,24178178969
Eva HANKE 2011 Union Pottenstein9,485065062:26,551041043,8946146120,442582581225
Ella Katharina HOLUB 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik0000DNS
Chiara KUNZ 2011 UNION St. Pölten10,972272272:24,631191193,0728028017,39211211718
Marlen LEXA 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal04:15,3519519500195
Livia MARKYTAN 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik0000DNS
Marlies MITTERMÜLLER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg10,063843840022,83294294678
Hanna ROTH 2011 UVB Purgstall9,794394392:27,081001003,9848048024,473183181237
Hanna ROTHENEDER 2011 UNION St. Pölten9,485065062:05,463313313,9346946930,604074071382
Lea SIEGL 2010 ULC Hirtenberg10,063843840021,05267267651
Stella ZÖRNER 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,513013012:33,2959593,5638838821,18269269958
Erdölpokal-Meeting
4.9.2022: Stadlau70 Teilnehmer, davon 7 neu.zurück
NameJg.Verein60mPunkte100mPunkte60 H ÖPunkteSprint600 mPunkte1000 mPunkteAusdauerHochPunkteWeitPunkteSprungSpeerPunkteVortexPunkteWurfCup
Louise CAGUIMBAL2011ULC Riverside Mödling8,936396392:08,922852854,2052952930,184014011569
Karem AHMED 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,047438,4886586501,4454554548,014974971907
Niclas BAYER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,7137110,7241341301,2138638618,15144144943
Raphael ERHART 2009 ULC Hirtenberg10,145155150042,19432432947
Marco GLINZ 2009 UVB Purgstall7,9476912,557068,64827827000827
Lucas GSCHIER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,4964264201,4152452455,775845841750
Valentin HEEGEMANN 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,1248710,0752852801,3648948932,383183181335
Max KRIFKA 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,0350610,3447950601,2138638640,044074071299
Jonathan LEITNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,2945210,0553253201,3648948945,184664661487
Damien NUSSBAUMER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling9,7636111,2433136101,2642042035,453543541135
Lukas ONDRICH 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,625989,676056050046,834844841089
Victor PLEYER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling9,4641811,52291418000418
Daniel POMBERGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,1248710,4246448701,2642042034,943483481255
Felix PREISL 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,434249,8756656601,4152452443,644484481538
Felix PRUCKNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,835509,5762562501,4152452446,704834831632
Raphael RALBOVSKY 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal0000DNS
Rafael RAMLER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,645939,5662762701,2138638634,193403401353
Bastian RITTER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg10,7141541501,3145545536,613683681238
Niklas SCHEWEDER 2010 Union Pottenstein9,5839510,7341141101,2642042041,294224221253
Jonas SCHIERAUS 2009 ATSV Ternitz9,2669069001,4454554532,483203201555
Paul SICHTMANN 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,2246610,3747347301,2642042027,672622621155
Valentin VOLEK 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik0000DNS
Simon WILDFEUER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling9,6238710,7141541501,2138638631,813123121113
Fabian BAUDIS 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal11,601081082:46,38002,8216616633,46331331605
Moritz BLÜMEL 2011 ULC Klosterneuburg8,685845841:55,693553554,0037937926,012422421318
Ferdinand HEEGEMANN 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling00031,33306306306
Damian HEJL 2011 SVS-Leichtathletik0000DNS
Konstantin KOLL 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Fabian LAFFERL 2009 ULC Hirtenberg9,893383380026,58249249587
Alexander RESINGER 2009 ULC Hirtenberg8,695825820042,334334331015
Paul SCHRAMBÖCK 2011 Union Pottenstein9,673783781:54,983653653,7733833824,022182181081
David STÖCKLE 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal11,561121122:33,8423232,7615515515,14105105372
Philip WIEGEL 2011 ULC Klosterneuburg9,234644642:20,7991914,0739239236,433663661222
Nina DAUBLEBSKY 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,9363910,3564864801,1646146122,722922921401
Tina FASSL 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,6247510,9953853801,164614610999
Dalia FRISCIC 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,9663210,1468668601,3663263227,573633631681
Matilda FRUHMANN 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik8,9363910,3165565501,3663263228,243733731660
Lena GEBHART 2011 Union Pottenstein12,0238138101,0133333318,30225225939
Isabella GRADL 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,1458710,6160260201,0637637632,804384381416
Julia GRUBER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg10,8256656601,1141941937,915105101495
Louise HANITSCH 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,513013010019,15238238539
Annika HEINZ 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,4950410,56611611000611
Theresa HOLZER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,716979,3384284201,5075275242,905795792173
Marlene HUBER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,1558410,8656058401,2654754729,233873871518
Vanessa JANIS 2009 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch8,427779,268568560033,224444441300
Lea Barbara KASSL 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,457699,5679679601,4167567536,434894891960
Annika KORNFELD 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik0000DNS
Kristýna MONNIER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,4651110,705875870023,92310310897
Lea PANDALITSCHKA 2010 UNION St. Pölten10,0438811,6743243201,114194190851
Olivia PERERA 2010 UVB Purgstall8,906479,5180680601,4470170130,984124121919
Romy PRAGER 2009 ULC Hirtenberg9,4382282201,2654754738,785225221891
Emma RICHTER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Neve-Monet ROKA 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,607279,2286586501,3159059031,034134131868
Theresa SCHINDLER 2009 UNION St. Pölten8,966329,8773773701,2654754730,554064061690
Angelina SCHMAUS 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,4052510,496236230037,385035031126
Fiona SCHWARZ 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,046119,43822822000822
Magdalena STEININGER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,6447111,4346847101,1646146145,186106101542
Franziska THYRI 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,2855310,336526520018,58230230882
Johanna THYRI 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,7867810,1768168101,2150450427,243583581543
Alina UNGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik0000DNS
Anika ZAGLER 2009 UNION St. Pölten10,70587587000587
Luise ALMÁSSY 2010 Union Pottenstein10,1736236201,1646146130,534064061229
Sophie ALTMANN 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,093783782:28,0793933,2531931914,98174174871
Katrin BOHUSCH 2009 Union Pottenstein10,013943940019,1033027,11356356750
Nicol CHVALOVÁ 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,622822822:15,562062063,3935035019,23240240872
Natalie ERHART 2011 ULC Hirtenberg11,052152152:44,2314142,8823823813,06143143596
Franziska FLIEGER 2010 UNION St. Pölten0000DNS
Philippa GARHERR 2010 ULC Klosterneuburg9,47509509000509
Catharina GNANT 2010 ULC Klosterneuburg9,54493493000493
Mia GRETHE 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,924124122:20,321571573,5237937915,24178178969
Eva HANKE 2011 Union Pottenstein9,485065062:26,551041043,8946146120,442582581225
Ella Katharina HOLUB 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik0000DNS
Chiara KUNZ 2011 UNION St. Pölten10,972272272:24,631191193,0728028017,39211211718
Marlen LEXA 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal04:15,3519519500195
Livia MARKYTAN 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik0000DNS
Marlies MITTERMÜLLER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg10,063843840022,83294294678
Hanna ROTH 2011 UVB Purgstall9,794394392:27,081001003,9848048024,473183181237
Hanna ROTHENEDER 2011 UNION St. Pölten9,485065062:05,463313313,9346946930,604074071382
Lea SIEGL 2010 ULC Hirtenberg10,063843840021,05267267651
Stella ZÖRNER 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,513013012:33,2959593,5638838821,18269269958