U14 Mehrkampfmeisterschaften
24.9.2022: Schwechat45 Teilnehmer, davon 2 neu.zurück
NameJg.Verein60mPunkte60 H ÖPunkteSprintHochPunkteSprungVortexPunkteWurfCup
Marlene HUBER2009ULC Riverside Mödling9,2456210,596066061,2453053029,713943941530
Karem AHMED 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling7,818048,478678671,5662762748,455025021996
Niclas BAYER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal000DNS
Lukas DUNGL 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,8255210,085265521,4051751751,355355351604
Raphael ERHART 2009 ULC Hirtenberg9,8534510,36475475039,58402402877
Marco GLINZ 2009 UVB Purgstall8,266868,807917911,4454554548,144994991835
Nico GLINZ 2010 UVB Purgstall000DNS
Lucas GSCHIER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,294529,326776771,4857257256,955975971846
Niklas HARLANDER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling000DNS
Max KRIFKA 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,0849510,664234951,1635135141,114194191265
Niklas LEICHTFRIED 2011 UVB Purgstall000DNS
Jonathan LEITNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,4641810,165115111,3648948943,244444441444
Damien NUSSBAUMER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling9,6638010,454594591,2440740738,153863861252
Lukas ONDRICH 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,396549,356716711,3246246250,095215211654
Daniel POMBERGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,3743510,434634631,2440740741,704264261296
Felix PREISL 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal000DNS
Felix PRUCKNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,995159,795815811,3648948941,864284281498
Matthäus RABL 2010 Union Pottenstein000DNS
Raphael RALBOVSKY 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,094939,925565561,3246246244,844624621480
Rafael RAMLER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,815549,546316311,2440740731,273053051343
Bastian RITTER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg000DNS
Niklas SCHEWEDER 2010 Union Pottenstein9,5839510,654254251,2037937937,143743741178
Jonas SCHIERAUS 2009 ATSV Ternitz000DNS
Paul SICHTMANN 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,2047010,274914911,3246246239,914064061359
Michael WANDAS 2009 Union Pottenstein000DNS
Laurent WURZER 2010 UVB Purgstall9,3743510,873894351,2037937924,562252251039
Luise ALMÁSSY 2010 Union Pottenstein10,2434911,704274271,0839339326,153423421162
Luisa BERNHARD 2010 ULC Weinland000DNS
Katrin BOHUSCH 2009 Union Pottenstein000DNS
Louise CAGUIMBAL 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling8,8965010,506216501,1242742733,464474471524
Nicol CHVALOVÁ 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,8624311,724244241,0839339317,242092091026
Nina DAUBLEBSKY 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,1259110,126906901,2049649619,402422421428
Tina FASSL 2009 UNION St. Pölten000DNS
Sukie FRANSCHITZ 2011 ATSV Ternitz9,5948211,065275271,1646146121,702772771265
Dalia FRISCIC 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,1159410,086976971,2856456428,543773771638
Matilda FRUHMANN 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,056099,957217211,3259859828,223723721691
Lena GEBHART 2011 Union Pottenstein10,7625911,884014011,0032532519,88249249975
Isabella GRADL 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik8,9064710,306576571,1242742735,844814811565
Mia GRETHE 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,9041611,175095091,1242742716,061911911127
Julia GRUBER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg9,5748610,626016011,1646146136,844954951557
Luna HAHN 2010 ULC Weinland000DNS
Eva HANKE 2011 Union Pottenstein9,7045811,274934931,2049649623,943103101299
Annika HEINZ 2009 UNION St. Pölten000DNS
Lia HOCHEGGER 2009 ATSV Ternitz8,8865210,586076521,2049649621,832792791427
Carolin HOFSTÄTTER 2009 UNION St. Pölten000DNS
Marlena HOLZER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,9839911,504574571,1646146120,792632631181
Theresa HOLZER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,487609,078958951,4873573542,895795792209
Vanessa JANIS 2009 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch000DNS
Lea Barbara KASSL 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling000DNS
Johanna MAYRHOFER 2010 ULC Weinland000DNS
Kristýna MONNIER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal000DNS
Olivia PERERA 2010 UVB Purgstall8,806739,528048041,4066766732,194294291900
Romy PRAGER 2009 ULC Hirtenberg8,866579,498108101,4066766741,025535532030
Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling000DNS
Emma RICHTER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,8742211,005375371,1646146120,332562561254
Neve-Monet ROKA 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,756869,178758751,3259859830,023983981871
Hanna ROTH 2011 UVB Purgstall9,6447111,454654711,1646146121,522742741206
Hanna ROTHENEDER 2011 UNION St. Pölten9,5150010,506216211,1646146130,234014011483
Hannah SCHARNER 2010 UVB Purgstall000DNS
Theresa SCHINDLER 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,0959910,007127121,1242742735,654784781617
Linda SCHLAFFER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,7744310,695895891,2049649626,113423421427
Angelina SCHMAUS 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,2955010,366466461,3663263243,305855851863
Julia SCHRAUFEK 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik000DNS
Fiona SCHWARZ 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,0461110,067017011,2453053027,303593591590
Lea SIEGL 2010 ULC Hirtenberg10,3333311,464634630,9225625620,09253253972
Lilith SIMMER 2010 UNION St. Pölten000DNS
Magdalena STEININGER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,5549110,665945941,1646146140,045405401595
Franziska THYRI 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal000DNS
Johanna THYRI 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal000DNS
Alina UNGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,6646611,115195191,2453053030,464054051454
Anika ZAGLER 2009 UNION St. Pölten000DNS
U14 Mehrkampfmeisterschaften
24.9.2022: Schwechat45 Teilnehmer, davon 2 neu.zurück
NameJg.Verein60mPunkte60 H ÖPunkteSprintHochPunkteSprungVortexPunkteWurfCup
Marlene HUBER2009ULC Riverside Mödling9,2456210,596066061,2453053029,713943941530
Karem AHMED 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling7,818048,478678671,5662762748,455025021996
Niclas BAYER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal000DNS
Lukas DUNGL 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,8255210,085265521,4051751751,355355351604
Raphael ERHART 2009 ULC Hirtenberg9,8534510,36475475039,58402402877
Marco GLINZ 2009 UVB Purgstall8,266868,807917911,4454554548,144994991835
Nico GLINZ 2010 UVB Purgstall000DNS
Lucas GSCHIER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,294529,326776771,4857257256,955975971846
Niklas HARLANDER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling000DNS
Max KRIFKA 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,0849510,664234951,1635135141,114194191265
Niklas LEICHTFRIED 2011 UVB Purgstall000DNS
Jonathan LEITNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,4641810,165115111,3648948943,244444441444
Damien NUSSBAUMER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling9,6638010,454594591,2440740738,153863861252
Lukas ONDRICH 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,396549,356716711,3246246250,095215211654
Daniel POMBERGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,3743510,434634631,2440740741,704264261296
Felix PREISL 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal000DNS
Felix PRUCKNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,995159,795815811,3648948941,864284281498
Matthäus RABL 2010 Union Pottenstein000DNS
Raphael RALBOVSKY 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,094939,925565561,3246246244,844624621480
Rafael RAMLER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,815549,546316311,2440740731,273053051343
Bastian RITTER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg000DNS
Niklas SCHEWEDER 2010 Union Pottenstein9,5839510,654254251,2037937937,143743741178
Jonas SCHIERAUS 2009 ATSV Ternitz000DNS
Paul SICHTMANN 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,2047010,274914911,3246246239,914064061359
Michael WANDAS 2009 Union Pottenstein000DNS
Laurent WURZER 2010 UVB Purgstall9,3743510,873894351,2037937924,562252251039
Luise ALMÁSSY 2010 Union Pottenstein10,2434911,704274271,0839339326,153423421162
Luisa BERNHARD 2010 ULC Weinland000DNS
Katrin BOHUSCH 2009 Union Pottenstein000DNS
Louise CAGUIMBAL 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling8,8965010,506216501,1242742733,464474471524
Nicol CHVALOVÁ 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,8624311,724244241,0839339317,242092091026
Nina DAUBLEBSKY 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,1259110,126906901,2049649619,402422421428
Tina FASSL 2009 UNION St. Pölten000DNS
Sukie FRANSCHITZ 2011 ATSV Ternitz9,5948211,065275271,1646146121,702772771265
Dalia FRISCIC 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,1159410,086976971,2856456428,543773771638
Matilda FRUHMANN 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,056099,957217211,3259859828,223723721691
Lena GEBHART 2011 Union Pottenstein10,7625911,884014011,0032532519,88249249975
Isabella GRADL 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik8,9064710,306576571,1242742735,844814811565
Mia GRETHE 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,9041611,175095091,1242742716,061911911127
Julia GRUBER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg9,5748610,626016011,1646146136,844954951557
Luna HAHN 2010 ULC Weinland000DNS
Eva HANKE 2011 Union Pottenstein9,7045811,274934931,2049649623,943103101299
Annika HEINZ 2009 UNION St. Pölten000DNS
Lia HOCHEGGER 2009 ATSV Ternitz8,8865210,586076521,2049649621,832792791427
Carolin HOFSTÄTTER 2009 UNION St. Pölten000DNS
Marlena HOLZER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,9839911,504574571,1646146120,792632631181
Theresa HOLZER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,487609,078958951,4873573542,895795792209
Vanessa JANIS 2009 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch000DNS
Lea Barbara KASSL 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling000DNS
Johanna MAYRHOFER 2010 ULC Weinland000DNS
Kristýna MONNIER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal000DNS
Olivia PERERA 2010 UVB Purgstall8,806739,528048041,4066766732,194294291900
Romy PRAGER 2009 ULC Hirtenberg8,866579,498108101,4066766741,025535532030
Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling000DNS
Emma RICHTER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,8742211,005375371,1646146120,332562561254
Neve-Monet ROKA 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,756869,178758751,3259859830,023983981871
Hanna ROTH 2011 UVB Purgstall9,6447111,454654711,1646146121,522742741206
Hanna ROTHENEDER 2011 UNION St. Pölten9,5150010,506216211,1646146130,234014011483
Hannah SCHARNER 2010 UVB Purgstall000DNS
Theresa SCHINDLER 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,0959910,007127121,1242742735,654784781617
Linda SCHLAFFER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,7744310,695895891,2049649626,113423421427
Angelina SCHMAUS 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,2955010,366466461,3663263243,305855851863
Julia SCHRAUFEK 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik000DNS
Fiona SCHWARZ 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,0461110,067017011,2453053027,303593591590
Lea SIEGL 2010 ULC Hirtenberg10,3333311,464634630,9225625620,09253253972
Lilith SIMMER 2010 UNION St. Pölten000DNS
Magdalena STEININGER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,5549110,665945941,1646146140,045405401595
Franziska THYRI 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal000DNS
Johanna THYRI 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal000DNS
Alina UNGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,6646611,115195191,2453053030,464054051454
Anika ZAGLER 2009 UNION St. Pölten000DNS