Future und Nachwuchsmeeting
7.5.2022: Baden bei Wien40 Teilnehmer, davon 18 neu.zurück
NameJg.Verein60mPunkteSprintHochPunkteWeitPunkteSprungKugelPunkteBallPunkteVortexPunkteWurfCup
Magdalena STEININGER2009ATSV OMV Auersthal9,774434431,204963,734254966,4636526,493473651304
Tobias ADLER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,985175174,304344346,5233429,192813341285
Fabian BAUDIS 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal12,0867672,5511711731,0530327,49260303487
Eric BUZU 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik006,96362362362
Bode COX 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,891871871,103103,4528031033,48331331828
Fabian GABRIELIAN 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,492422421,203793,613093795,6427832,88324324945
Felix GÖTHEL 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,252792791,052763,5429629633,88336336911
Moritz GÖTHEL 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,873423421,203793,893593795,9830034,793473471068
Niklas HARLANDER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,234644641,203794,3945045029,542852851199
Ferdinand HEEGEMANN 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,122992991,103103,3125531026,08243243852
Valentin HEEGEMANN 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,134854851,254144,514724726,3732521,921923251282
Damian HEJL 2011 SVS-Leichtathletik9,933313313,8234734713,077777755
Georg HÖFFERL 2010 ULC Weinland9,843473473,7433233229,66286286965
Felix KRAUS 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,965215211,254144,6149049038,193863861397
Max KRIFKA 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik8,985175174,053883886,7835137,923833831288
Jonathan LEITNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,563993991,304483,983764487,3538643,344454451292
Elias LUGSCH 2011 ÖTB LA Baden000DNS
Damien NUSSBAUMER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling9,753633631,153453,883583585,7228334,663453451066
Lukas ONDRICH 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,526226221,254144147,5840142,904404401476
Simon PALECEK 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal11,041691693,2023523515,84114114518
Felix PREISL 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,005125121,435383,863545385,6828038,753923921442
Felix PRUCKNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,104914911,304483,773384487,2538039,173973971336
Paul SICHTMANN 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik000DNS
Philip WIEGEL 2011 ULC Klosterneuburg9,653823823,8735635631,833123121050
Louise CAGUIMBAL 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling8,976296291,154533,8344745328,403753751457
Nicol CHVALOV┴ 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,473083081,104103,3534141019,50244244962
Nina DAUBLEBSKY 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,986266261,204964,125115117,0140018,912354001537
Bibiana FIALOVA 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling10,043883881,154533,533814535,5630718,072223071148
Dalia FRISCIC 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,006216211,305814,235365816,4436426,773513641566
Matilda FRUHMANN 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik8,906476474,2654254224,693213211510
Flora GREIFENEDER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,993973970,952823,0427328230,174014011080
Marlena HOLZER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,662752750,952823,0226928217,65215215772
Theresa HOLZER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,637197191,497444,475897448,5049338,675215211984
Lea Barbara KASSL 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,627217211,305814,556066068,3748535,004694851812
Kristřna MONNIER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,505025021,204963,954744964,2021724,203143141312
Leni OSTERMANN 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,944084081,003253,152973256,9539616,371963961129
Chiara PEINHOPF 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,263453451,204963,6139949622,482882881129
Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,664664661,204963,7442849628,123713711333
Emma RICHTER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,904164161,204963,533814966,0433821,612753381250
Nevine STÖHR 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,562922920,952823,0527528217,03206206780
Franziska THYRI 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,674644643,323353355,042739,97932731072
Johanna THYRI 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,285535531,255383,854525387,1841024,563194101501
Future und Nachwuchsmeeting
7.5.2022: Baden bei Wien40 Teilnehmer, davon 18 neu.zurück
NameJg.Verein60mPunkteSprintHochPunkteWeitPunkteSprungKugelPunkteBallPunkteVortexPunkteWurfCup
Magdalena STEININGER2009ATSV OMV Auersthal9,774434431,204963,734254966,4636526,493473651304
Tobias ADLER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,985175174,304344346,5233429,192813341285
Fabian BAUDIS 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal12,0867672,5511711731,0530327,49260303487
Eric BUZU 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik006,96362362362
Bode COX 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,891871871,103103,4528031033,48331331828
Fabian GABRIELIAN 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,492422421,203793,613093795,6427832,88324324945
Felix GÖTHEL 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,252792791,052763,5429629633,88336336911
Moritz GÖTHEL 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,873423421,203793,893593795,9830034,793473471068
Niklas HARLANDER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,234644641,203794,3945045029,542852851199
Ferdinand HEEGEMANN 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,122992991,103103,3125531026,08243243852
Valentin HEEGEMANN 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,134854851,254144,514724726,3732521,921923251282
Damian HEJL 2011 SVS-Leichtathletik9,933313313,8234734713,077777755
Georg HÖFFERL 2010 ULC Weinland9,843473473,7433233229,66286286965
Felix KRAUS 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,965215211,254144,6149049038,193863861397
Max KRIFKA 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik8,985175174,053883886,7835137,923833831288
Jonathan LEITNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,563993991,304483,983764487,3538643,344454451292
Elias LUGSCH 2011 ÖTB LA Baden000DNS
Damien NUSSBAUMER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling9,753633631,153453,883583585,7228334,663453451066
Lukas ONDRICH 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,526226221,254144147,5840142,904404401476
Simon PALECEK 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal11,041691693,2023523515,84114114518
Felix PREISL 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,005125121,435383,863545385,6828038,753923921442
Felix PRUCKNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,104914911,304483,773384487,2538039,173973971336
Paul SICHTMANN 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik000DNS
Philip WIEGEL 2011 ULC Klosterneuburg9,653823823,8735635631,833123121050
Louise CAGUIMBAL 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling8,976296291,154533,8344745328,403753751457
Nicol CHVALOV┴ 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,473083081,104103,3534141019,50244244962
Nina DAUBLEBSKY 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,986266261,204964,125115117,0140018,912354001537
Bibiana FIALOVA 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling10,043883881,154533,533814535,5630718,072223071148
Dalia FRISCIC 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,006216211,305814,235365816,4436426,773513641566
Matilda FRUHMANN 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik8,906476474,2654254224,693213211510
Flora GREIFENEDER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,993973970,952823,0427328230,174014011080
Marlena HOLZER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,662752750,952823,0226928217,65215215772
Theresa HOLZER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,637197191,497444,475897448,5049338,675215211984
Lea Barbara KASSL 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,627217211,305814,556066068,3748535,004694851812
Kristřna MONNIER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,505025021,204963,954744964,2021724,203143141312
Leni OSTERMANN 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,944084081,003253,152973256,9539616,371963961129
Chiara PEINHOPF 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,263453451,204963,6139949622,482882881129
Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,664664661,204963,7442849628,123713711333
Emma RICHTER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,904164161,204963,533814966,0433821,612753381250
Nevine STÖHR 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,562922920,952823,0527528217,03206206780
Franziska THYRI 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,674644643,323353355,042739,97932731072
Johanna THYRI 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,285535531,255383,854525387,1841024,563194101501