Frühjahrsmeeting
14.5.2022: Pottenstein52 Teilnehmer, davon 17 neu.zurück
NameJg.Verein60mPunkte60 H ÖPunkteSprintHochPunkteStabPunkteWeitPunkteSprungKugelPunkteVortexPunkteWurfCup
Marlene HUBER2009ULC Riverside Mödling9,3453911,454655391,154534536,4436430,854104101402
Karem AHMED 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,147179,466487171,505865868,5346034,203404601763
Eric BUZU 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik10,3526311,862452633,472832837,5239731,59309397943
Dominik CVITIC 2010 UNION St. Pölten000DNS
Raphael ERHART 2009 ULC Hirtenberg9,3543910,344794793,9537037042,384344341283
MATTHIAS FAHRNBERGER 2009 UVB Purgstall9,4741611,073574163,9737437443,574474471237
Tobias GASSENBAUER 2010 Union Pottenstein10,053113113,202352357,2838230,79300382928
Marco GLINZ 2009 UVB Purgstall8,236949,157137134,9354854837,943833831644
Nico GLINZ 2010 UVB Purgstall000DNS
Matthias GUZEI 2010 Union Pottenstein9,6837611,672703763,643143145,7828719,79165287977
Niklas HARLANDER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,214689,765875871,203793798,2944530,232934451411
Ferdinand HEEGEMANN 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,1928811,582822881,2037937928,72275275942
Valentin HEEGEMANN 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,0949310,534454931,354834836,5433531,543083351311
John KENDLER 2010 UNION St. Pölten10,053113113,6331231224,22220220843
Konstantin KOLL 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling11,1215915900159
Fabian KONSTANZNIG 2011 Union Pottenstein000DNS
Niklas LEICHTFRIED 2011 UVB Purgstall000DNS
Damien NUSSBAUMER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling9,6937411,343163741,153453456,8135339,163973971116
Lukas ONDRICH 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,4364410,374736441,354834837,6240343,524474471574
Luca PÖLTL 2010 ULC Hirtenberg9,80354354038,64391391745
Daniel POMBERGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,2945211,123494523,9136336333,913363361151
Alexander RESINGER 2009 ULC Hirtenberg8,795595593,9336736738,773933931319
Bastian RITTER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg9,8035411,552863541,3044844838,643913911193
Niklas SCHEWEDER 2010 Union Pottenstein9,4741610,574384381,802344,184124126,3032043,844514511301
Jonas SCHIERAUS 2009 ATSV Ternitz8,436446444,675005007,6040224,302214021546
Paul SCHRAMBÖCK 2011 Union Pottenstein10,1629311,013663662,002813,5529829821,45186186850
Loris SHALA 2010 Union Pottenstein000DNS
Nico SIEDL 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,89338338033,95337337675
Stephan STELZL 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling10,4724512,042222451,153453454,7922235,20351351941
Michael WANDAS 2009 Union Pottenstein10,182902903,102172176,1130832,66322322829
Philip WIEGEL 2011 ULC Klosterneuburg01,153453457,06368368713
Luise ALMÁSSY 2010 Union Pottenstein000DNS
Katrin BOHUSCH 2009 Union Pottenstein10,293403401,003251,703073255,95332332997
Louise CAGUIMBAL 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,0860110,136886881,1545345330,134004001541
Lena GEBHART 2011 Union Pottenstein10,2534712,203563561,703073,5037537519,19239239970
Flora GREIFENEDER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling000DNS
Julia GRUBER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg9,6447111,694294713,8545245232,934404401363
Eva HANKE 2011 Union Pottenstein9,7245311,374774773,8044144122,892942941212
Bianca HAUSMANN 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,7844111,99385441021,42273273714
Annika HEINZ 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,4052511,0353253208,635015011033
Marlena HOLZER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,3832311,654354351,0032532520,162542541014
Theresa HOLZER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,816709,178758751,537782,204617788,6550238,605205202173
Lea Barbara KASSL 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,8566010,067017011,356246247,364224221747
Annika KORNFELD 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,3453911,065275393,704194190958
Marie Therese KRUTAK 2009 Union Pottenstein9,2955010,875585583,864544546,8639029,763953951407
Selina MUSCHL 2010 ATSV Ternitz10,053863863,1329329324,00311311990
Olivia PERERA 2010 UVB Purgstall8,816709,667777771,4167567526,023413411793
Romy PRAGER 2009 ULC Hirtenberg9,0760410,027087084,4458258210,6462333,114426231913
Fee Chanel RABENER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik10,173623623,684144140776
Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,8442810,645975971,2553853828,493763761511
Lola ROMERO-SCHILLER 2009 Union Pottenstein9,2356510,855615653,8344744701012
Hanna ROTH 2011 UVB Purgstall9,7943943904,37228228667
Angelina SCHMAUS 2009 UNION St. Pölten04,044944948,3748535,89482485979
Jeitler SOPHIE 2011 Union Pottenstein10,5529411,973883883,3534134116,53198198927
Elena STEIN 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,8424624600246
Mia GRETHE 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,3532932900329
Nicol CHVALOVÁ 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,6827227200272
Victoria DOBERNIG 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling11,7912112100121
Johanna ZAGLER 2011 Union Pottenstein10,9523023000230
Frühjahrsmeeting
14.5.2022: Pottenstein52 Teilnehmer, davon 17 neu.zurück
NameJg.Verein60mPunkte60 H ÖPunkteSprintHochPunkteStabPunkteWeitPunkteSprungKugelPunkteVortexPunkteWurfCup
Marlene HUBER2009ULC Riverside Mödling9,3453911,454655391,154534536,4436430,854104101402
Karem AHMED 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,147179,466487171,505865868,5346034,203404601763
Eric BUZU 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik10,3526311,862452633,472832837,5239731,59309397943
Dominik CVITIC 2010 UNION St. Pölten000DNS
Raphael ERHART 2009 ULC Hirtenberg9,3543910,344794793,9537037042,384344341283
MATTHIAS FAHRNBERGER 2009 UVB Purgstall9,4741611,073574163,9737437443,574474471237
Tobias GASSENBAUER 2010 Union Pottenstein10,053113113,202352357,2838230,79300382928
Marco GLINZ 2009 UVB Purgstall8,236949,157137134,9354854837,943833831644
Nico GLINZ 2010 UVB Purgstall000DNS
Matthias GUZEI 2010 Union Pottenstein9,6837611,672703763,643143145,7828719,79165287977
Niklas HARLANDER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,214689,765875871,203793798,2944530,232934451411
Ferdinand HEEGEMANN 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,1928811,582822881,2037937928,72275275942
Valentin HEEGEMANN 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,0949310,534454931,354834836,5433531,543083351311
John KENDLER 2010 UNION St. Pölten10,053113113,6331231224,22220220843
Konstantin KOLL 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling11,1215915900159
Fabian KONSTANZNIG 2011 Union Pottenstein000DNS
Niklas LEICHTFRIED 2011 UVB Purgstall000DNS
Damien NUSSBAUMER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling9,6937411,343163741,153453456,8135339,163973971116
Lukas ONDRICH 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,4364410,374736441,354834837,6240343,524474471574
Luca PÖLTL 2010 ULC Hirtenberg9,80354354038,64391391745
Daniel POMBERGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,2945211,123494523,9136336333,913363361151
Alexander RESINGER 2009 ULC Hirtenberg8,795595593,9336736738,773933931319
Bastian RITTER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg9,8035411,552863541,3044844838,643913911193
Niklas SCHEWEDER 2010 Union Pottenstein9,4741610,574384381,802344,184124126,3032043,844514511301
Jonas SCHIERAUS 2009 ATSV Ternitz8,436446444,675005007,6040224,302214021546
Paul SCHRAMBÖCK 2011 Union Pottenstein10,1629311,013663662,002813,5529829821,45186186850
Loris SHALA 2010 Union Pottenstein000DNS
Nico SIEDL 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,89338338033,95337337675
Stephan STELZL 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling10,4724512,042222451,153453454,7922235,20351351941
Michael WANDAS 2009 Union Pottenstein10,182902903,102172176,1130832,66322322829
Philip WIEGEL 2011 ULC Klosterneuburg01,153453457,06368368713
Luise ALMÁSSY 2010 Union Pottenstein000DNS
Katrin BOHUSCH 2009 Union Pottenstein10,293403401,003251,703073255,95332332997
Louise CAGUIMBAL 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,0860110,136886881,1545345330,134004001541
Lena GEBHART 2011 Union Pottenstein10,2534712,203563561,703073,5037537519,19239239970
Flora GREIFENEDER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling000DNS
Julia GRUBER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg9,6447111,694294713,8545245232,934404401363
Eva HANKE 2011 Union Pottenstein9,7245311,374774773,8044144122,892942941212
Bianca HAUSMANN 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,7844111,99385441021,42273273714
Annika HEINZ 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,4052511,0353253208,635015011033
Marlena HOLZER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,3832311,654354351,0032532520,162542541014
Theresa HOLZER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,816709,178758751,537782,204617788,6550238,605205202173
Lea Barbara KASSL 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,8566010,067017011,356246247,364224221747
Annika KORNFELD 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,3453911,065275393,704194190958
Marie Therese KRUTAK 2009 Union Pottenstein9,2955010,875585583,864544546,8639029,763953951407
Selina MUSCHL 2010 ATSV Ternitz10,053863863,1329329324,00311311990
Olivia PERERA 2010 UVB Purgstall8,816709,667777771,4167567526,023413411793
Romy PRAGER 2009 ULC Hirtenberg9,0760410,027087084,4458258210,6462333,114426231913
Fee Chanel RABENER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik10,173623623,684144140776
Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,8442810,645975971,2553853828,493763761511
Lola ROMERO-SCHILLER 2009 Union Pottenstein9,2356510,855615653,8344744701012
Hanna ROTH 2011 UVB Purgstall9,7943943904,37228228667
Angelina SCHMAUS 2009 UNION St. Pölten04,044944948,3748535,89482485979
Jeitler SOPHIE 2011 Union Pottenstein10,5529411,973883883,3534134116,53198198927
Elena STEIN 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,8424624600246
Mia GRETHE 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,3532932900329
Nicol CHVALOVÁ 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,6827227200272
Victoria DOBERNIG 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling11,7912112100121
Johanna ZAGLER 2011 Union Pottenstein10,9523023000230