Future Cup & Athletics Challenge
21.5.2022: Amstetten74 Teilnehmer, davon 22 neu.zurück
NameJg.Verein60mPunkte80 HPunkteSprint800 mPunkteAusdauerHochPunkteSprungSpeerPunkteVortexPunkteWurfCup
Doreen REITERER2010UNION St. Pölten9,564884880027,00355355843
Tobias ADLER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Karem AHMED 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,087327322:25,795295291,4454554535,803583581806
Eric BUZU 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik10,4425025001,2037937928,97278278907
Leon EDLETZBERGER 2010 UNION St. Pölten8,5262262201,3850350344,274554551580
Thomas EIBL 2010 LC Neufurth0000DNS
MATTHIAS FAHRNBERGER 2009 UVB Purgstall9,4641841801,2037937939,814054051202
Marco GLINZ 2009 UVB Purgstall8,1770970901,4152452438,723923921625
Nico GLINZ 2010 UVB Purgstall9,2546046001,2037937927,822642641103
Maximilian GRUBER 2010 USKO Melk02:32,1245345300453
Lucas GSCHIER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Luca HAßLINGER 2009 USKO Melk02:51,6725825800258
Damian HEJL 2011 SVS-Leichtathletik9,6638038001,1031031013,558484774
Georg KNESTEL 2009 USKO Melk02:42,5034334300343
Konstantin KOLL 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,35263263000263
Max KRIFKA 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,0250850801,2037937935,943603601247
Jonathan LEITNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal0000DNS
Simon LÖDL 2009 USKO Melk02:44,8732032000320
Florian MARCIK 2009 Union Waidhofen/Ybbs0000DNS
Lukas ONDRICH 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,256886883:19,8076761,3044844844,514584581594
Simon PALECEK 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,831951953:33,3027271,1534534516,51123123663
Daniel POMBERGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,005125122:56,962152151,1031031031,403073071129
Felix PREISL 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,925305302:45,383153151,3548348339,554024021415
Felix PRUCKNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,855455452:48,042902901,3044844841,254214211414
Raphael RALBOVSKY 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,264584582:31,944554551,3044844849,045095091422
Bastian RITTER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg0000DNS
Luca SALENTINIG 2009 ULC Hirtenberg0000DNS
Daniel SCHAUFLER 2009 Union Waidhofen/Ybbs02:25,6253153100531
Paul SICHTMANN 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,0450450401,2541441433,913363361254
Julian STEINHAMMER 2009 USKO Melk0000DNS
Constantin TAIBON 2011 Union Waidhofen/Ybbs02:32,3745045000450
Simon WILDFEUER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling9,603913912:44,403243241,2541441429,412832831129
John KENDLER 2010 UNION St. Pölten0000DNS
Luca PÖLTL 2010 ULC Hirtenberg9,923333330040,09408408741
Alexander RESINGER 2009 ULC Hirtenberg8,795595590040,44412412971
Anja ARTMÜLLER 2010 LCA Umdasch Amstetten9,4551351301,2049649637,465045041513
Louise CAGUIMBAL 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling8,8167067001,2049649628,563773771543
Nina DAUBLEBSKY 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,756866863:12,431811811,1545345318,742322321371
Johanna DAXBÖCK 2009 USKO Melk02:57,8530230200302
Marie EISENPROBST 2011 UNION St. Pölten9,475095093:04,5024324300752
Tina FASSL 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,6247547501,204964960971
Bibiana FIALOVA 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Louisa FISCHER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,393223223:50,411212011,48118118452
Franziska FLIEGER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,644714713:17,1814814800619
Dalia FRISCIC 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,766846842:46,774164161,3058158122,912952951681
Matilda FRUHMANN 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik8,7768168101,3058158125,783373371599
Katharina GALLAUNER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,355365363:28,298585020,51259259880
Evelin GLÖSMANN 2010 TV Scheibbs9,4850650601,3865065001156
Carolina GRABNER 2011 Union Waidhofen/Ybbs02:35,1655655600556
Isabella GRADL 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik03:05,362362361,2049649628,193723721104
Flora GREIFENEDER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Julia GRUBER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg02:46,4641941900419
Marlena HOLZER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,073823823:39,1741411,1041041019,912502501042
Theresa HOLZER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,447717712:49,523863861,4470170139,365305302002
Sophia HONEMANN 2009 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,145875872:51,733623621,2553853832,114284281553
Marlene HUBER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,986266263:12,881781781,2049649630,224014011523
Marie JÄHNICHEN 2009 USKO Melk02:55,8632132100321
Vanessa JANIS 2009 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch8,3380380301,4772772732,814384381968
Lea Barbara KASSL 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,517527522:28,496456451,3058158138,125135131978
Annika KORNFELD 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,31546546000546
Elina KREIMEL 2011 UNION St. Pölten9,724534533:09,2020520500658
Mia KUNZELMANN 2010 LCA Umdasch Amstetten10,0239239201,1545345323,603053051150
Louisa LUGER 2010 USKO Melk02:50,7837237200372
Kristına MONNIER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,604794793:24,211061061,2049649620,602602601235
Olivia PERERA 2010 UVB Purgstall8,7668468401,3865065028,463763761710
Fee Chanel RABENER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,8941841801,154534530871
Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,6347347301,2049649629,323883881357
Neve-Monet ROKA 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,497577572:44,964364361,4470170132,214304301894
Theresa SCHINDLER 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,105965962:46,064244241,2049649629,683943941516
Angelina SCHMAUS 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,2755555501,3562462431,794244241603
Sarah SCHODER 2009 LCA Umdasch Amstetten10,3832332301,1545345312,34132132908
Julia SCHRAUFEK 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik0000DNS
Lilith SIMMER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,1358958901,2049649621,262702701355
Emma STEINER 2009 USKO Melk02:48,7939439400394
Flora STEINER 2011 USKO Melk03:04,5224324300243
Magdalena STEININGER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,614774773:16,991501501,2049649634,534634631436
Nevine STÖHR 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,193593590017,22209209568
Franziska THYRI 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal0000DNS
Johanna THYRI 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,677087083:03,492512511,2049649628,053703701574
Alina UNGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik001,2049649624,82323323819
Gloria URDL 2010 USKO Melk03:06,9022322300223
Laura ZEILINGER 2011 LCA Umdasch Amstetten11,0821121101,0536736721,36272272850
Annika HEINZ 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,38529529000529
Carolin HOFSTÄTTER 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,65469469000469
Josefine KERL 2010 UNION St. Pölten10,91236236000236
Romy PRAGER 2009 ULC Hirtenberg13,406066060027,774934931099
Cornelia TERZER 2009 UNION St. Pölten10,11374374000374
Future Cup & Athletics Challenge
21.5.2022: Amstetten74 Teilnehmer, davon 22 neu.zurück
NameJg.Verein60mPunkte80 HPunkteSprint800 mPunkteAusdauerHochPunkteSprungSpeerPunkteVortexPunkteWurfCup
Doreen REITERER2010UNION St. Pölten9,564884880027,00355355843
Tobias ADLER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Karem AHMED 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,087327322:25,795295291,4454554535,803583581806
Eric BUZU 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik10,4425025001,2037937928,97278278907
Leon EDLETZBERGER 2010 UNION St. Pölten8,5262262201,3850350344,274554551580
Thomas EIBL 2010 LC Neufurth0000DNS
MATTHIAS FAHRNBERGER 2009 UVB Purgstall9,4641841801,2037937939,814054051202
Marco GLINZ 2009 UVB Purgstall8,1770970901,4152452438,723923921625
Nico GLINZ 2010 UVB Purgstall9,2546046001,2037937927,822642641103
Maximilian GRUBER 2010 USKO Melk02:32,1245345300453
Lucas GSCHIER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Luca HAßLINGER 2009 USKO Melk02:51,6725825800258
Damian HEJL 2011 SVS-Leichtathletik9,6638038001,1031031013,558484774
Georg KNESTEL 2009 USKO Melk02:42,5034334300343
Konstantin KOLL 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,35263263000263
Max KRIFKA 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,0250850801,2037937935,943603601247
Jonathan LEITNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal0000DNS
Simon LÖDL 2009 USKO Melk02:44,8732032000320
Florian MARCIK 2009 Union Waidhofen/Ybbs0000DNS
Lukas ONDRICH 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,256886883:19,8076761,3044844844,514584581594
Simon PALECEK 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,831951953:33,3027271,1534534516,51123123663
Daniel POMBERGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,005125122:56,962152151,1031031031,403073071129
Felix PREISL 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,925305302:45,383153151,3548348339,554024021415
Felix PRUCKNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,855455452:48,042902901,3044844841,254214211414
Raphael RALBOVSKY 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,264584582:31,944554551,3044844849,045095091422
Bastian RITTER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg0000DNS
Luca SALENTINIG 2009 ULC Hirtenberg0000DNS
Daniel SCHAUFLER 2009 Union Waidhofen/Ybbs02:25,6253153100531
Paul SICHTMANN 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,0450450401,2541441433,913363361254
Julian STEINHAMMER 2009 USKO Melk0000DNS
Constantin TAIBON 2011 Union Waidhofen/Ybbs02:32,3745045000450
Simon WILDFEUER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling9,603913912:44,403243241,2541441429,412832831129
John KENDLER 2010 UNION St. Pölten0000DNS
Luca PÖLTL 2010 ULC Hirtenberg9,923333330040,09408408741
Alexander RESINGER 2009 ULC Hirtenberg8,795595590040,44412412971
Anja ARTMÜLLER 2010 LCA Umdasch Amstetten9,4551351301,2049649637,465045041513
Louise CAGUIMBAL 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling8,8167067001,2049649628,563773771543
Nina DAUBLEBSKY 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,756866863:12,431811811,1545345318,742322321371
Johanna DAXBÖCK 2009 USKO Melk02:57,8530230200302
Marie EISENPROBST 2011 UNION St. Pölten9,475095093:04,5024324300752
Tina FASSL 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,6247547501,204964960971
Bibiana FIALOVA 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Louisa FISCHER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,393223223:50,411212011,48118118452
Franziska FLIEGER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,644714713:17,1814814800619
Dalia FRISCIC 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,766846842:46,774164161,3058158122,912952951681
Matilda FRUHMANN 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik8,7768168101,3058158125,783373371599
Katharina GALLAUNER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,355365363:28,298585020,51259259880
Evelin GLÖSMANN 2010 TV Scheibbs9,4850650601,3865065001156
Carolina GRABNER 2011 Union Waidhofen/Ybbs02:35,1655655600556
Isabella GRADL 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik03:05,362362361,2049649628,193723721104
Flora GREIFENEDER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Julia GRUBER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg02:46,4641941900419
Marlena HOLZER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,073823823:39,1741411,1041041019,912502501042
Theresa HOLZER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,447717712:49,523863861,4470170139,365305302002
Sophia HONEMANN 2009 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,145875872:51,733623621,2553853832,114284281553
Marlene HUBER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,986266263:12,881781781,2049649630,224014011523
Marie JÄHNICHEN 2009 USKO Melk02:55,8632132100321
Vanessa JANIS 2009 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch8,3380380301,4772772732,814384381968
Lea Barbara KASSL 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,517527522:28,496456451,3058158138,125135131978
Annika KORNFELD 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,31546546000546
Elina KREIMEL 2011 UNION St. Pölten9,724534533:09,2020520500658
Mia KUNZELMANN 2010 LCA Umdasch Amstetten10,0239239201,1545345323,603053051150
Louisa LUGER 2010 USKO Melk02:50,7837237200372
Kristına MONNIER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,604794793:24,211061061,2049649620,602602601235
Olivia PERERA 2010 UVB Purgstall8,7668468401,3865065028,463763761710
Fee Chanel RABENER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,8941841801,154534530871
Lilly Mila REVILLA-TRÜBESTEIN 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,6347347301,2049649629,323883881357
Neve-Monet ROKA 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,497577572:44,964364361,4470170132,214304301894
Theresa SCHINDLER 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,105965962:46,064244241,2049649629,683943941516
Angelina SCHMAUS 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,2755555501,3562462431,794244241603
Sarah SCHODER 2009 LCA Umdasch Amstetten10,3832332301,1545345312,34132132908
Julia SCHRAUFEK 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik0000DNS
Lilith SIMMER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,1358958901,2049649621,262702701355
Emma STEINER 2009 USKO Melk02:48,7939439400394
Flora STEINER 2011 USKO Melk03:04,5224324300243
Magdalena STEININGER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,614774773:16,991501501,2049649634,534634631436
Nevine STÖHR 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,193593590017,22209209568
Franziska THYRI 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal0000DNS
Johanna THYRI 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,677087083:03,492512511,2049649628,053703701574
Alina UNGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik001,2049649624,82323323819
Gloria URDL 2010 USKO Melk03:06,9022322300223
Laura ZEILINGER 2011 LCA Umdasch Amstetten11,0821121101,0536736721,36272272850
Annika HEINZ 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,38529529000529
Carolin HOFSTÄTTER 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,65469469000469
Josefine KERL 2010 UNION St. Pölten10,91236236000236
Romy PRAGER 2009 ULC Hirtenberg13,406066060027,774934931099
Cornelia TERZER 2009 UNION St. Pölten10,11374374000374