Straganz Memorial
4.6.2022: Schwechat64 Teilnehmer, davon 4 neu.zurück
NameJg.Verein60mPunkte60 H ÖPunkteSprint800 mPunkteAusdauerHochPunkteWeitPunkteSprungSpeerPunkteWurfCup
Sukie FRANSCHITZ2011ATSV Ternitz9,584844843:16,341541543,7943943901077
Karem AHMED 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling7,857948,698168162:25,165375375,0256456431,624304301917
Eric BUZU 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik10,9337937903,6732032022,17284284983
Leon EDLETZBERGER 2010 UNION St. Pölten8,4663663604,8453153101167
Raphael ERHART 2009 ULC Hirtenberg9,5041010,105225222:51,162632634,0538838801173
Felix GÖTHEL 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,8933811,762583383:23,0762623,5529829811,15101101737
Moritz GÖTHEL 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,2546010,474564602:53,472432434,0338538517,972162161088
Lucas GSCHIER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling7,977618,678208202:22,695685685,0456756728,783873871955
Niklas HARLANDER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling8,975199,885645643:20,9670704,3243743713,731461461147
Ferdinand HEEGEMANN 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,0031911,672703193:01,001851853,5830330316,67195195817
Damian HEJL 2011 SVS-Leichtathletik9,4641841804,063903900808
Max KRIFKA 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik8,8155455404,2141741722,412882881259
Jonathan LEITNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal0000DNS
Michael MARKOVITS 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik10,3626212,2419826203,5429629619,93248248806
Damien NUSSBAUMER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling9,4043010,504504502:28,764934933,9837637624,413193191319
Lukas ONDRICH 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,246919,4864469104,5047047024,133153151476
Victor PLEYER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling9,3743511,203374353:09,651281284,1039739715,451751751007
Daniel POMBERGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,0350610,045335332:50,142712713,9637237223,463043041209
Felix PRUCKNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,945259,616176172:45,343153154,0037937919,702442441311
Raphael RALBOVSKY 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,1847410,294884882:28,644944944,2241941924,863263261401
Bastian RITTER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg001,2541441428,05375375789
Niklas SCHEWEDER 2010 Union Pottenstein9,2945210,404684683:10,791221224,1039739726,463513511216
Jonas SCHIERAUS 2009 ATSV Ternitz8,077359,416587352:28,634944944,9354854801777
Paul SCHRAMBÖCK 2011 Union Pottenstein9,8634410,853923922:52,792492493,4828528513,05134134926
Paul SICHTMANN 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,0051251204,5347547518,892312311218
Stephan STELZL 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling10,3226811,582822823:06,981451453,5129129115,10169169742
Valentin VOLEK 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik10,1729111,133483482:58,452042043,7733833819,72245245931
Michael WANDAS 2009 Union Pottenstein9,953283283:22,3864643,6331231219,18236236876
Philip WIEGEL 2011 ULC Klosterneuburg0000DNS
Bruno HINUM 2010 ATSV Ternitz0000DNS
Katrin BOHUSCH 2009 Union Pottenstein0000DNS
Louise CAGUIMBAL 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Nina DAUBLEBSKY 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,7768110,336526813:07,392192194,2654254214,792462461469
Marie EISENPROBST 2011 UNION St. Pölten9,5948210,6958958903,9447247201061
Tina FASSL 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,2855310,7857357304,0649849801071
Dalia FRISCIC 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,6970210,256667022:50,393763764,1852552501603
Matilda FRUHMANN 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik8,846636632:57,393063064,3355855801527
Katharina GALLAUNER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,425209,9672072004,0248948901209
Lena GEBHART 2011 Union Pottenstein10,5928711,374774773:17,571461463,493723727,709999995
Isabella GRADL 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik8,697029,737637632:59,392882884,5059559521,503763761734
Julia GRUBER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg9,4750910,795715712:53,903403404,0048548517,883073071396
Eva HANKE 2011 Union Pottenstein9,714564563:14,511661663,8645445410,571611611076
Annika HEINZ 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,3952710,306576573:15,591591593,9547447413,982302301361
Carolin HOFSTÄTTER 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,9241241203,694164160828
Marlena HOLZER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Theresa HOLZER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Vanessa JANIS 2009 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch8,2582682604,7965965901485
Lea Barbara KASSL 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,367949,418268262:32,635895894,3756756724,904404401982
Josefine KERL 2010 UNION St. Pölten11,1420220203,243173170519
Annika KORNFELD 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,3254310,2167367303,8244544501118
Elina KREIMEL 2011 UNION St. Pölten10,0139411,3148748703,914654650952
Marie Therese KRUTAK 2009 Union Pottenstein0000DNS
Kristına MONNIER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,4551310,226726723:08,732092094,1251151101392
Mathilda MÜCKE 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Ulla MÜNZER 2009 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,4850610,7158558504,0549649601081
Selina MUSCHL 2010 ATSV Ternitz12,443243243:29,2181813,313333330738
Jessica PLASSNIGG 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,4252052003,944724720992
Romy PRAGER 2009 ULC Hirtenberg8,966329,3484084004,6362462421,053673671831
Fee Chanel RABENER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,9341011,1551251203,764324320944
Doreen REITERER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,5050250204,1251151101013
Emma RICHTER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,7644511,574474472:57,683043043,8946146115,542612611212
Neve-Monet ROKA 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,537469,428248242:42,254684684,6562862817,953083081920
Hanna ROTHENEDER 2011 UNION St. Pölten9,515005002:52,923503504,3355855801408
Theresa SCHINDLER 2009 UNION St. Pölten8,976299,847427422:42,434664664,3055155101759
Angelina SCHMAUS 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,305485483:15,701581584,1451651627,434864861550
Julia SCHRAUFEK 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik8,776819,757597593:05,962312314,5460460416,892872871650
Lilith SIMMER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,0161910,356486483:03,022552554,0549649601399
Karoline STANGL 2009 ATSV Ternitz9,495045043:07,882152153,8845845801177
Magdalena STEININGER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,4152210,835655653:16,011561563,9246746712,472002001232
Johanna THYRI 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,547439,697717713:10,931921924,2353653601499
Alina UNGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,7145610,9354854803,7041941916,532802801247
Anika ZAGLER 2009 UNION St. Pölten8,906479,9372572504,2253353301258
Cornelia TERZER 2009 UNION St. Pölten12,443243240022,17389389713
Straganz Memorial
4.6.2022: Schwechat64 Teilnehmer, davon 4 neu.zurück
NameJg.Verein60mPunkte60 H ÖPunkteSprint800 mPunkteAusdauerHochPunkteWeitPunkteSprungSpeerPunkteWurfCup
Sukie FRANSCHITZ2011ATSV Ternitz9,584844843:16,341541543,7943943901077
Karem AHMED 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling7,857948,698168162:25,165375375,0256456431,624304301917
Eric BUZU 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik10,9337937903,6732032022,17284284983
Leon EDLETZBERGER 2010 UNION St. Pölten8,4663663604,8453153101167
Raphael ERHART 2009 ULC Hirtenberg9,5041010,105225222:51,162632634,0538838801173
Felix GÖTHEL 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,8933811,762583383:23,0762623,5529829811,15101101737
Moritz GÖTHEL 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,2546010,474564602:53,472432434,0338538517,972162161088
Lucas GSCHIER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling7,977618,678208202:22,695685685,0456756728,783873871955
Niklas HARLANDER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling8,975199,885645643:20,9670704,3243743713,731461461147
Ferdinand HEEGEMANN 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,0031911,672703193:01,001851853,5830330316,67195195817
Damian HEJL 2011 SVS-Leichtathletik9,4641841804,063903900808
Max KRIFKA 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik8,8155455404,2141741722,412882881259
Jonathan LEITNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal0000DNS
Michael MARKOVITS 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik10,3626212,2419826203,5429629619,93248248806
Damien NUSSBAUMER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling9,4043010,504504502:28,764934933,9837637624,413193191319
Lukas ONDRICH 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,246919,4864469104,5047047024,133153151476
Victor PLEYER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling9,3743511,203374353:09,651281284,1039739715,451751751007
Daniel POMBERGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,0350610,045335332:50,142712713,9637237223,463043041209
Felix PRUCKNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,945259,616176172:45,343153154,0037937919,702442441311
Raphael RALBOVSKY 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,1847410,294884882:28,644944944,2241941924,863263261401
Bastian RITTER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg001,2541441428,05375375789
Niklas SCHEWEDER 2010 Union Pottenstein9,2945210,404684683:10,791221224,1039739726,463513511216
Jonas SCHIERAUS 2009 ATSV Ternitz8,077359,416587352:28,634944944,9354854801777
Paul SCHRAMBÖCK 2011 Union Pottenstein9,8634410,853923922:52,792492493,4828528513,05134134926
Paul SICHTMANN 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,0051251204,5347547518,892312311218
Stephan STELZL 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling10,3226811,582822823:06,981451453,5129129115,10169169742
Valentin VOLEK 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik10,1729111,133483482:58,452042043,7733833819,72245245931
Michael WANDAS 2009 Union Pottenstein9,953283283:22,3864643,6331231219,18236236876
Philip WIEGEL 2011 ULC Klosterneuburg0000DNS
Bruno HINUM 2010 ATSV Ternitz0000DNS
Katrin BOHUSCH 2009 Union Pottenstein0000DNS
Louise CAGUIMBAL 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Nina DAUBLEBSKY 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,7768110,336526813:07,392192194,2654254214,792462461469
Marie EISENPROBST 2011 UNION St. Pölten9,5948210,6958958903,9447247201061
Tina FASSL 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,2855310,7857357304,0649849801071
Dalia FRISCIC 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,6970210,256667022:50,393763764,1852552501603
Matilda FRUHMANN 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik8,846636632:57,393063064,3355855801527
Katharina GALLAUNER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,425209,9672072004,0248948901209
Lena GEBHART 2011 Union Pottenstein10,5928711,374774773:17,571461463,493723727,709999995
Isabella GRADL 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik8,697029,737637632:59,392882884,5059559521,503763761734
Julia GRUBER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg9,4750910,795715712:53,903403404,0048548517,883073071396
Eva HANKE 2011 Union Pottenstein9,714564563:14,511661663,8645445410,571611611076
Annika HEINZ 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,3952710,306576573:15,591591593,9547447413,982302301361
Carolin HOFSTÄTTER 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,9241241203,694164160828
Marlena HOLZER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Theresa HOLZER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Vanessa JANIS 2009 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch8,2582682604,7965965901485
Lea Barbara KASSL 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,367949,418268262:32,635895894,3756756724,904404401982
Josefine KERL 2010 UNION St. Pölten11,1420220203,243173170519
Annika KORNFELD 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,3254310,2167367303,8244544501118
Elina KREIMEL 2011 UNION St. Pölten10,0139411,3148748703,914654650952
Marie Therese KRUTAK 2009 Union Pottenstein0000DNS
Kristına MONNIER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,4551310,226726723:08,732092094,1251151101392
Mathilda MÜCKE 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Ulla MÜNZER 2009 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,4850610,7158558504,0549649601081
Selina MUSCHL 2010 ATSV Ternitz12,443243243:29,2181813,313333330738
Jessica PLASSNIGG 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,4252052003,944724720992
Romy PRAGER 2009 ULC Hirtenberg8,966329,3484084004,6362462421,053673671831
Fee Chanel RABENER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,9341011,1551251203,764324320944
Doreen REITERER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,5050250204,1251151101013
Emma RICHTER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,7644511,574474472:57,683043043,8946146115,542612611212
Neve-Monet ROKA 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,537469,428248242:42,254684684,6562862817,953083081920
Hanna ROTHENEDER 2011 UNION St. Pölten9,515005002:52,923503504,3355855801408
Theresa SCHINDLER 2009 UNION St. Pölten8,976299,847427422:42,434664664,3055155101759
Angelina SCHMAUS 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,305485483:15,701581584,1451651627,434864861550
Julia SCHRAUFEK 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik8,776819,757597593:05,962312314,5460460416,892872871650
Lilith SIMMER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,0161910,356486483:03,022552554,0549649601399
Karoline STANGL 2009 ATSV Ternitz9,495045043:07,882152153,8845845801177
Magdalena STEININGER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,4152210,835655653:16,011561563,9246746712,472002001232
Johanna THYRI 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,547439,697717713:10,931921924,2353653601499
Alina UNGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,7145610,9354854803,7041941916,532802801247
Anika ZAGLER 2009 UNION St. Pölten8,906479,9372572504,2253353301258
Cornelia TERZER 2009 UNION St. Pölten12,443243240022,17389389713