offene ASKÖ landesmeisterschaften
19.6.2022: Stadlau60 Teilnehmer, davon 10 neu.zurück
NameJg.Verein60mPunkte60 H ÖPunkteSprint800 mPunkteAusdauerHochPunkteWeitPunkteSprungKugelPunkteVortexPunkteWurfCup
Julia SCHRAUFEK2009SVS-Leichtathletik8,8266810,1468668604,646266269,5555747,256396391951
Karem AHMED 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,107279,177097272:38,253863864,875375378,494574571721
Fabian BAUDIS 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal11,95777702,9619119131,34306306574
Moritz BLÜMEL 2011 ULC Klosterneuburg8,8355055004,5247347301023
Niklas BRUNNBAUER 2011 ULC Klosterneuburg0000DNS
Eric BUZU 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik11,54288288008,4445427,57261454742
Bode COX 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,7236936903,9236536536,263643641098
Lucas GSCHIER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,037458,987507502:25,975275274,975555559,064924921832
Niklas HARLANDER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,2645845804,5547947930,232932931230
Damian HEJL 2011 SVS-Leichtathletik9,7336736704,1039739711,856060824
Felix KRAUS 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,0151010,6143251004,594864865,9029437,973833831379
Max KRIFKA 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,0350610,6043350604,174104106,3432333,683343341250
Jonathan LEITNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,7236910,374734732:47,872922921,425315318,1543651,115325321536
Felix MELICHAR 2011 ATSV Ternitz10,4325125103,7733833829,66286286875
Damien NUSSBAUMER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling9,7436510,953763762:46,533043044,003793796,413273271082
Lukas ONDRICH 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,316739,775856733:00,811861864,314354357,243803801488
Simon PALECEK 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal11,6410412,771411413:38,1916163,132222223,0410119,76165165528
Victor PLEYER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Daniel POMBERGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,094939,895625622:57,742092091,2239339335,783583581313
Felix PREISL 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,2047010,085265262:50,102722721,344764765,8228943,624484481450
Felix PRUCKNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,985179,805795792:47,662942941,344764767,7941444,884624621517
Raphael RALBOVSKY 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,0151010,434635102:32,694474471,264204206,5433546,954864861443
Rafael RAMLER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,0350610,554425062:45,323153154,374464466,453303301282
Bastian RITTER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg11,143463462:59,751941944,1440540534,693453451096
Niklas SCHEWEDER 2010 Union Pottenstein9,374354353:04,611601604,1139939937,043733731207
Jonas SCHIERAUS 2009 ATSV Ternitz8,546179,775856172:42,543423424,835295298,084324321578
Paul SCHRAMBÖCK 2011 Union Pottenstein11,333183182:56,702172173,7032532527,97266266909
Paul SICHTMANN 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,1747610,225005002:58,682022024,5047047035,803583581328
David STÖCKLE 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal11,5711111102,7415115112,066363325
Michael WANDAS 2009 Union Pottenstein0000DNS
Philip WIEGEL 2011 ULC Klosterneuburg9,3943143103,8935935935,203513511141
Anja ARTMÜLLER 2010 LCA Umdasch Amstetten003,744284288,5249437,92510510938
Vera ARTMÜLLER 2011 LCA Umdasch Amstetten10,5928728703,4736836823,27300300955
Antonia BAGALIYSKA 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,0937837803,8845845818,862342341070
Luisa BERNHARD 2010 ULC Weinland9,7844111,4945945903,834474470906
Louise CAGUIMBAL 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling8,9762910,2267267204,145165166,183473471535
Nicol CHVALOV┴ 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,5928711,694294293:15,441601603,1630030018,75232232961
Nina DAUBLEBSKY 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,8566010,396416603:05,692332334,636246247,044024021686
Victoria DOBERNIG 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling11,2319019003,1529729728,23373373860
Dalia FRISCIC 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,956349,947237232:52,013603604,515975976,6737827,733653781698
Matilda FRUHMANN 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik8,8366510,436346652:55,473253254,5861361326,813523521630
Isabella GRADL 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik8,856609,857407402:54,303363364,5260060031,744234231763
Mia GRETHE 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,8243243203,4335935918,702312311022
Julia GRUBER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg10,875585582:43,214564564,0850350332,334314311517
Eva HANKE 2011 Union Pottenstein10,0638438403,7843643621,002662661086
Lia HOCHEGGER 2009 ATSV Ternitz8,886526523:12,361811814,1652052024,843233231495
Ilvy HOFER 2011 ATSV Ternitz9,7744344303,5538638623,773073071136
Marlena HOLZER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Theresa HOLZER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,607279,198718712:51,823623624,886796798,034644642014
Marlene HUBER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,3254311,115195433:15,051631633,924674676,393603601370
Vanessa JANIS 2009 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch8,467669,0889389304,9369069035,244734732056
Lea Barbara KASSL 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Annika KORNFELD 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,3952710,6759259204,0850350319,402422421337
Marlen LEXA 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,033903903:15,93157157031,52420420967
Johanna MAYRHOFER 2010 ULC Weinland9,7844111,2849149101,3259859801089
Kristřna MONNIER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,5748610,5661161104,285475475,1828224,943253251483
Chiara PEINHOPF 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,1337037003,9547447427,393603601204
Romy PRAGER 2009 ULC Hirtenberg9,6777577504,4658658610,476136131974
Fee Chanel RABENER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,8542642603,774344345,543063061166
Neve-Monet ROKA 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,746899,338428422:41,894724724,976996997,3942433,574494492013
Linda SCHLAFFER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Karoline STANGL 2009 ATSV Ternitz0000DNS
Tiffanie STEIGENBERGER 2009 ULC Weinland0000DNS
Elena STEIN 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,043883883:15,951561563,5237937922,932952951062
Magdalena STEININGER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,6047910,376446443:12,471811814,095055059,9257933,244445791728
Nevine STÖHR 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,4830630603,2131131116,71201201818
Alina UNGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,5748610,8855655603,724234238,0146226,113424621441
Johanna ZAGLER 2011 Union Pottenstein10,4331531502,8723623615,12176176727
offene ASKÖ landesmeisterschaften
19.6.2022: Stadlau60 Teilnehmer, davon 10 neu.zurück
NameJg.Verein60mPunkte60 H ÖPunkteSprint800 mPunkteAusdauerHochPunkteWeitPunkteSprungKugelPunkteVortexPunkteWurfCup
Julia SCHRAUFEK2009SVS-Leichtathletik8,8266810,1468668604,646266269,5555747,256396391951
Karem AHMED 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,107279,177097272:38,253863864,875375378,494574571721
Fabian BAUDIS 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal11,95777702,9619119131,34306306574
Moritz BLÜMEL 2011 ULC Klosterneuburg8,8355055004,5247347301023
Niklas BRUNNBAUER 2011 ULC Klosterneuburg0000DNS
Eric BUZU 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik11,54288288008,4445427,57261454742
Bode COX 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,7236936903,9236536536,263643641098
Lucas GSCHIER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,037458,987507502:25,975275274,975555559,064924921832
Niklas HARLANDER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,2645845804,5547947930,232932931230
Damian HEJL 2011 SVS-Leichtathletik9,7336736704,1039739711,856060824
Felix KRAUS 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,0151010,6143251004,594864865,9029437,973833831379
Max KRIFKA 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,0350610,6043350604,174104106,3432333,683343341250
Jonathan LEITNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,7236910,374734732:47,872922921,425315318,1543651,115325321536
Felix MELICHAR 2011 ATSV Ternitz10,4325125103,7733833829,66286286875
Damien NUSSBAUMER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling9,7436510,953763762:46,533043044,003793796,413273271082
Lukas ONDRICH 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,316739,775856733:00,811861864,314354357,243803801488
Simon PALECEK 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal11,6410412,771411413:38,1916163,132222223,0410119,76165165528
Victor PLEYER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Daniel POMBERGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,094939,895625622:57,742092091,2239339335,783583581313
Felix PREISL 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,2047010,085265262:50,102722721,344764765,8228943,624484481450
Felix PRUCKNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,985179,805795792:47,662942941,344764767,7941444,884624621517
Raphael RALBOVSKY 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,0151010,434635102:32,694474471,264204206,5433546,954864861443
Rafael RAMLER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,0350610,554425062:45,323153154,374464466,453303301282
Bastian RITTER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg11,143463462:59,751941944,1440540534,693453451096
Niklas SCHEWEDER 2010 Union Pottenstein9,374354353:04,611601604,1139939937,043733731207
Jonas SCHIERAUS 2009 ATSV Ternitz8,546179,775856172:42,543423424,835295298,084324321578
Paul SCHRAMBÖCK 2011 Union Pottenstein11,333183182:56,702172173,7032532527,97266266909
Paul SICHTMANN 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik9,1747610,225005002:58,682022024,5047047035,803583581328
David STÖCKLE 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal11,5711111102,7415115112,066363325
Michael WANDAS 2009 Union Pottenstein0000DNS
Philip WIEGEL 2011 ULC Klosterneuburg9,3943143103,8935935935,203513511141
Anja ARTMÜLLER 2010 LCA Umdasch Amstetten003,744284288,5249437,92510510938
Vera ARTMÜLLER 2011 LCA Umdasch Amstetten10,5928728703,4736836823,27300300955
Antonia BAGALIYSKA 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,0937837803,8845845818,862342341070
Luisa BERNHARD 2010 ULC Weinland9,7844111,4945945903,834474470906
Louise CAGUIMBAL 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling8,9762910,2267267204,145165166,183473471535
Nicol CHVALOV┴ 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,5928711,694294293:15,441601603,1630030018,75232232961
Nina DAUBLEBSKY 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,8566010,396416603:05,692332334,636246247,044024021686
Victoria DOBERNIG 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling11,2319019003,1529729728,23373373860
Dalia FRISCIC 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,956349,947237232:52,013603604,515975976,6737827,733653781698
Matilda FRUHMANN 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik8,8366510,436346652:55,473253254,5861361326,813523521630
Isabella GRADL 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik8,856609,857407402:54,303363364,5260060031,744234231763
Mia GRETHE 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,8243243203,4335935918,702312311022
Julia GRUBER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg10,875585582:43,214564564,0850350332,334314311517
Eva HANKE 2011 Union Pottenstein10,0638438403,7843643621,002662661086
Lia HOCHEGGER 2009 ATSV Ternitz8,886526523:12,361811814,1652052024,843233231495
Ilvy HOFER 2011 ATSV Ternitz9,7744344303,5538638623,773073071136
Marlena HOLZER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Theresa HOLZER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,607279,198718712:51,823623624,886796798,034644642014
Marlene HUBER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,3254311,115195433:15,051631633,924674676,393603601370
Vanessa JANIS 2009 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch8,467669,0889389304,9369069035,244734732056
Lea Barbara KASSL 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Annika KORNFELD 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,3952710,6759259204,0850350319,402422421337
Marlen LEXA 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,033903903:15,93157157031,52420420967
Johanna MAYRHOFER 2010 ULC Weinland9,7844111,2849149101,3259859801089
Kristřna MONNIER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,5748610,5661161104,285475475,1828224,943253251483
Chiara PEINHOPF 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,1337037003,9547447427,393603601204
Romy PRAGER 2009 ULC Hirtenberg9,6777577504,4658658610,476136131974
Fee Chanel RABENER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,8542642603,774344345,543063061166
Neve-Monet ROKA 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,746899,338428422:41,894724724,976996997,3942433,574494492013
Linda SCHLAFFER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling0000DNS
Karoline STANGL 2009 ATSV Ternitz0000DNS
Tiffanie STEIGENBERGER 2009 ULC Weinland0000DNS
Elena STEIN 2011 ATSV OMV Auersthal10,043883883:15,951561563,5237937922,932952951062
Magdalena STEININGER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,6047910,376446443:12,471811814,095055059,9257933,244445791728
Nevine STÖHR 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,4830630603,2131131116,71201201818
Alina UNGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,5748610,8855655603,724234238,0146226,113424621441
Johanna ZAGLER 2011 Union Pottenstein10,4331531502,8723623615,12176176727