Erlaufmeeting
25.6.2022: Purgstall57 Teilnehmer, davon 5 neu.zurück
NameJg.Verein60mPunkte60 H ÖPunkteSprintWeitPunkteSprungKugelPunkteVortexPunkteWurfCup
Theresa HOLZER2009ULC Riverside Mödling8,597309,498108104,906836839,0552644,856066062099
Vincent FICHTINGER 2011 UVB Purgstall02,6713913929,77287287426
Niklas HARLANDER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,264584584,1440540529,932892891152
Niklas LEICHTFRIED 2011 UVB Purgstall11,091631633,3826726727,65262262692
Tobias ADLER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling9,5041010,584374373,873563565,8729329,902892931086
Karem AHMED 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,177098,777977975,135845849,0749341,904284931874
Eric BUZU 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik008,09432432432
Leon EDLETZBERGER 2010 UNION St. Pölten000DNS
Raphael ERHART 2009 ULC Hirtenberg10,684204204,2642642645,724724721318
Matthias FAHRNBERGER 2009 UVB Purgstall9,5140810,544444444,304344347,2738146,894854851363
Marco GLINZ 2009 UVB Purgstall8,207019,137177175,005605608,5045848,054984981775
Nico GLINZ 2010 UVB Purgstall9,4242611,003684263,773383386,0830633,173283281092
Lucas GSCHIER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,977527524,865355359,1349651,975425421829
John KENDLER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,98323323026,38247247570
Matthias LANZ 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling000DNS
Damien NUSSBAUMER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling000DNS
Lukas ONDRICH 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,446419,256926924,514724728,4745643,564474561620
Felix PRUCKNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,9652110,185085214,003793798,3644945,924744741374
Raphael RALBOVSKY 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,0849510,624304954,103973977,2938346,524814811373
Rafael RAMLER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,9452510,225005254,394504506,7735028,852763501325
Bastian RITTER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg10,913823824,1139939936,153623621143
Niklas SCHEWEDER 2010 Union Pottenstein000DNS
Nico SIEDL 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,983233233,8134534524,28221221889
Valentin VOLEK 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik10,1529511,253303303,6431431434,58344344988
Vera ARTMÜLLER 2011 LCA Umdasch Amstetten10,343313313,1229129120,72262262884
Louise CAGUIMBAL 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,1259111,045305913,7843643632,834394391466
Hanna ROTH 2011 UVB Purgstall9,694604604,034924924,8426024,723213211273
Stella Lauren SCHWARZ 2011 LCA Umdasch Amstetten10,912362363,2732432413,25146146706
Nevine STÖHR 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,702692693,0527527516,18193193737
Johanna ZAGLER 2011 Union Pottenstein10,343313312,5817217214,00158158661
Luise ALMÁSSY 2010 Union Pottenstein10,163643643,634034037,4943028,363754301197
Anja ARTMÜLLER 2010 LCA Umdasch Amstetten9,584844843,543833837,9946132,254304611328
Johanna BALCAREK 2010 Union Pottenstein11,032182183,0427327311,73122122613
Luisa BERNHARD 2010 ULC Weinland9,8941811,564484483,7041941916,101911911058
Nina DAUBLEBSKY 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,8466310,256666664,536026029,0152422,852945241792
Tina FASSL 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,3653410,705875874,095055056,653773771469
Dalia FRISCIC 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,9962410,126906904,4859159127,193583581639
Lena GEBHART 2011 Union Pottenstein10,503023023,3834834818,75232232882
Isabella GRADL 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik000DNS
Flora GREIFENEDER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,993973973,293283285,4630026,193433431068
Julia GRUBER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg11,155125123,9447247227,863673671351
Luna HAHN 2010 ULC Weinland8,756866864,7965965935,684794791824
Bianca HAUSMANN 2010 UNION St. Pölten10,1337011,87402402021,60275275677
Annika HEINZ 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,4950410,586076073,874564569,385475471610
Carolin HOFSTÄTTER 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,814344343,664104107,564344341278
Marlene HUBER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,2955010,895555553,984804806,8138728,183723871422
Vanessa JANIS 2009 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,268568565,2475875834,844674672081
Lea Barbara KASSL 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,517529,887357524,676336337,4642837,565055051890
Josefine KERL 2010 UNION St. Pölten11,331761763,082822820458
Mia KUNZELMANN 2010 LCA Umdasch Amstetten10,293403403,4135535525,613353351030
Kristına MONNIER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,4351811,983875184,1451651625,003263261360
Mathilda MÜCKE 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling10,6527712,433253253,403533535,6231120,98266311989
Olivia PERERA 2010 UVB Purgstall8,7468910,017107104,505955956,8539031,384184181723
Romy PRAGER 2009 ULC Hirtenberg9,567967964,3957157111,106506502017
Fee Chanel RABENER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik000DNS
Doreen REITERER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,614774774,064984988,124694691444
Neve-Monet ROKA 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,627219,528048044,656286287,4242636,524914911923
Hanna ROTHENEDER 2011 UNION St. Pölten9,664664664,1451651629,823963961378
Theresa SCHINDLER 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,0959910,096956954,355625627,404244241681
Linda SCHLAFFER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling10,2534711,125175173,634034035,5330521,492743051225
Angelina SCHMAUS 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,465115114,345605608,5949838,995255251596
Sarah SCHODER 2009 LCA Umdasch Amstetten000DNS
Julia SCHRAUFEK 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik8,9363910,516206394,455845849,8357448,486556551878
Lilith SIMMER 2010 UNION St. Pölten000DNS
Magdalena STEININGER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,6746410,556136133,9547447410,4060836,024846081695
Cornelia TERZER 2009 UNION St. Pölten10,4930412,16362362028,00369369731
Franziska THYRI 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,3753210,735825823,5538638614,381641641132
Johanna THYRI 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,816709,957217214,245385388,7250629,133865061765
Alina UNGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,7844111,115195193,644054058,2347628,473764761400
Anika ZAGLER 2009 UNION St. Pölten000DNS
Laura ZEILINGER 2011 LCA Umdasch Amstetten11,391691693,0928428424,12313313766
Evelin GLÖSMANN 2010 TV Scheibbs0010,07588588588
Erlaufmeeting
25.6.2022: Purgstall57 Teilnehmer, davon 5 neu.zurück
NameJg.Verein60mPunkte60 H ÖPunkteSprintWeitPunkteSprungKugelPunkteVortexPunkteWurfCup
Theresa HOLZER2009ULC Riverside Mödling8,597309,498108104,906836839,0552644,856066062099
Vincent FICHTINGER 2011 UVB Purgstall02,6713913929,77287287426
Niklas HARLANDER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,264584584,1440540529,932892891152
Niklas LEICHTFRIED 2011 UVB Purgstall11,091631633,3826726727,65262262692
Tobias ADLER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling9,5041010,584374373,873563565,8729329,902892931086
Karem AHMED 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,177098,777977975,135845849,0749341,904284931874
Eric BUZU 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik008,09432432432
Leon EDLETZBERGER 2010 UNION St. Pölten000DNS
Raphael ERHART 2009 ULC Hirtenberg10,684204204,2642642645,724724721318
Matthias FAHRNBERGER 2009 UVB Purgstall9,5140810,544444444,304344347,2738146,894854851363
Marco GLINZ 2009 UVB Purgstall8,207019,137177175,005605608,5045848,054984981775
Nico GLINZ 2010 UVB Purgstall9,4242611,003684263,773383386,0830633,173283281092
Lucas GSCHIER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,977527524,865355359,1349651,975425421829
John KENDLER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,98323323026,38247247570
Matthias LANZ 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling000DNS
Damien NUSSBAUMER 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling000DNS
Lukas ONDRICH 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,446419,256926924,514724728,4745643,564474561620
Felix PRUCKNER 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,9652110,185085214,003793798,3644945,924744741374
Raphael RALBOVSKY 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,0849510,624304954,103973977,2938346,524814811373
Rafael RAMLER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,9452510,225005254,394504506,7735028,852763501325
Bastian RITTER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg10,913823824,1139939936,153623621143
Niklas SCHEWEDER 2010 Union Pottenstein000DNS
Nico SIEDL 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,983233233,8134534524,28221221889
Valentin VOLEK 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik10,1529511,253303303,6431431434,58344344988
Vera ARTMÜLLER 2011 LCA Umdasch Amstetten10,343313313,1229129120,72262262884
Louise CAGUIMBAL 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,1259111,045305913,7843643632,834394391466
Hanna ROTH 2011 UVB Purgstall9,694604604,034924924,8426024,723213211273
Stella Lauren SCHWARZ 2011 LCA Umdasch Amstetten10,912362363,2732432413,25146146706
Nevine STÖHR 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling10,702692693,0527527516,18193193737
Johanna ZAGLER 2011 Union Pottenstein10,343313312,5817217214,00158158661
Luise ALMÁSSY 2010 Union Pottenstein10,163643643,634034037,4943028,363754301197
Anja ARTMÜLLER 2010 LCA Umdasch Amstetten9,584844843,543833837,9946132,254304611328
Johanna BALCAREK 2010 Union Pottenstein11,032182183,0427327311,73122122613
Luisa BERNHARD 2010 ULC Weinland9,8941811,564484483,7041941916,101911911058
Nina DAUBLEBSKY 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling8,8466310,256666664,536026029,0152422,852945241792
Tina FASSL 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,3653410,705875874,095055056,653773771469
Dalia FRISCIC 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,9962410,126906904,4859159127,193583581639
Lena GEBHART 2011 Union Pottenstein10,503023023,3834834818,75232232882
Isabella GRADL 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik000DNS
Flora GREIFENEDER 2011 ULC Riverside Mödling9,993973973,293283285,4630026,193433431068
Julia GRUBER 2010 ULC Hirtenberg11,155125123,9447247227,863673671351
Luna HAHN 2010 ULC Weinland8,756866864,7965965935,684794791824
Bianca HAUSMANN 2010 UNION St. Pölten10,1337011,87402402021,60275275677
Annika HEINZ 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,4950410,586076073,874564569,385475471610
Carolin HOFSTÄTTER 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,814344343,664104107,564344341278
Marlene HUBER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling9,2955010,895555553,984804806,8138728,183723871422
Vanessa JANIS 2009 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch9,268568565,2475875834,844674672081
Lea Barbara KASSL 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling8,517529,887357524,676336337,4642837,565055051890
Josefine KERL 2010 UNION St. Pölten11,331761763,082822820458
Mia KUNZELMANN 2010 LCA Umdasch Amstetten10,293403403,4135535525,613353351030
Kristına MONNIER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,4351811,983875184,1451651625,003263261360
Mathilda MÜCKE 2010 ULC Riverside Mödling10,6527712,433253253,403533535,6231120,98266311989
Olivia PERERA 2010 UVB Purgstall8,7468910,017107104,505955956,8539031,384184181723
Romy PRAGER 2009 ULC Hirtenberg9,567967964,3957157111,106506502017
Fee Chanel RABENER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik000DNS
Doreen REITERER 2010 UNION St. Pölten9,614774774,064984988,124694691444
Neve-Monet ROKA 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,627219,528048044,656286287,4242636,524914911923
Hanna ROTHENEDER 2011 UNION St. Pölten9,664664664,1451651629,823963961378
Theresa SCHINDLER 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,0959910,096956954,355625627,404244241681
Linda SCHLAFFER 2009 ULC Riverside Mödling10,2534711,125175173,634034035,5330521,492743051225
Angelina SCHMAUS 2009 UNION St. Pölten9,465115114,345605608,5949838,995255251596
Sarah SCHODER 2009 LCA Umdasch Amstetten000DNS
Julia SCHRAUFEK 2009 SVS-Leichtathletik8,9363910,516206394,455845849,8357448,486556551878
Lilith SIMMER 2010 UNION St. Pölten000DNS
Magdalena STEININGER 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,6746410,556136133,9547447410,4060836,024846081695
Cornelia TERZER 2009 UNION St. Pölten10,4930412,16362362028,00369369731
Franziska THYRI 2010 ATSV OMV Auersthal9,3753210,735825823,5538638614,381641641132
Johanna THYRI 2009 ATSV OMV Auersthal8,816709,957217214,245385388,7250629,133865061765
Alina UNGER 2010 SVS-Leichtathletik9,7844111,115195193,644054058,2347628,473764761400
Anika ZAGLER 2009 UNION St. Pölten000DNS
Laura ZEILINGER 2011 LCA Umdasch Amstetten11,391691693,0928428424,12313313766
Evelin GLÖSMANN 2010 TV Scheibbs0010,07588588588