Weigl Tobias | 2001 | USKO Melk | 19.05.2013 Schwechat | |
Lapuste Christopher | 2000 | USKO Melk | 19.05.2013 Schwechat | |
Franz Georg | 2000 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 15.06.2013 Amstetten | |
Hackstock Felix | 2000 | ULC - Riverside Mödling | 01.09.2013 Stadlau | |
Köck Thomas | 2000 | ATSV OMV Auersthal | 01.09.2013 Stadlau | |
Stuchetz Lukas | 2000 | ATSV OMV Auersthal | 01.09.2013 Stadlau | |
Pölzgutter Christoph | 2000 | ASKÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs | 19.05.2013 Schwechat | |
Wittmann Tobias | 2000 | ULC - Riverside Mödling | 19.05.2013 Schwechat | |
Ortner Niklas | 2001 | Union Pottenstein | 15.06.2013 Amstetten | |
Fabian Daniel | 2002 | ULC - Riverside Mödling | 04.05.2013 St. Pölten | |
Schlosser Julian | 2000 | ATSV OMV Auersthal | 09.06.2013 Stadlau | |
Latzelsberger Oliver | 2001 | Union Pottenstein | 04.05.2013 St. Pölten | |
Traxler Patrick | 2001 | ULC - Riverside Mödling | 04.05.2013 St. Pölten | |
Schoderböck Rene | 2001 | LC Waldviertel | 15.06.2013 Amstetten | |
Prohaska Philip | 2000 | ATSV OMV Auersthal | 19.05.2013 Schwechat | |
Stock Jakob | 2002 | Union Pottenstein | 01.09.2013 Stadlau | |
Biber Luca | 2000 | UVB Purgstall | 04.05.2013 St. Pölten | |
Weiss Richard | 2000 | ULV Krems | 04.05.2013 St. Pölten | |
Lung Niklas | 2001 | ATSV OMV Auersthal | 01.09.2013 Stadlau | |
Tobler Marcel | 2001 | ULC - Riverside Mödling | 01.09.2013 Stadlau | |
Loibl Michael | 2000 | ÖTB LA Baden | 19.05.2013 Schwechat | |
Langenreither Klemens | 2001 | LCA Umdasch Amstetten | 01.09.2013 Stadlau | |
Zelenka Jonah | 2001 | USKO Melk | 19.05.2013 Schwechat | |
Rauscher Michael | 2002 | Union Pottenstein | 01.09.2013 Stadlau | |
Kiterge Levin | 2001 | DSG Volksbank Wien | 21.04.2013 Baden | |
Schlögel Mario | 2000 | ULC - Riverside Mödling | 19.05.2013 Schwechat | |
Peczar Manuel | 2001 | ULC - Riverside Mödling | 19.05.2013 Schwechat | |
Grünefeldt Niklas | 2001 | ULC Weinland | 04.05.2013 St. Pölten | |
Ortner Marvin | 2001 | Union Pottenstein | 21.04.2013 Baden | |
Riedl Patrick | 2000 | ATV Wr. Neustadt | 01.09.2013 Stadlau | |
Lachkovics Joshua | 2001 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 19.05.2013 Schwechat | |
Dobner Jakob | 2000 | ULC - Riverside Mödling | 01.09.2013 Stadlau | |
Rauch Alexander | 2000 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 19.05.2013 Schwechat | |
Etlinger Timo | 2001 | ATSV Ternitz | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Suciu Raul | 2001 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 19.05.2013 Schwechat | |
Esletzbichler Martin | 2001 | ATSV Ternitz | 09.06.2013 Stadlau | |
Pechacek Marvin | 2001 | ULC - Riverside Mödling | 04.05.2013 St. Pölten | |
Roka Noah | 2003 | ATSV OMV Auersthal | 01.09.2013 Stadlau | |
Wolfram Fabian | 2000 | ATSV OMV Auersthal | 15.06.2013 Amstetten | |
Steiner Marco | 2000 | ATSV Ternitz | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Casa Reyes Miguel | 2001 | DSG Volksbank Wien | 21.04.2013 Baden | |
Rudelstorfer Tobias | 2002 | LC Neufurth | 19.05.2013 Schwechat | |
Rastl David | 2002 | ULC - Riverside Mödling | 09.06.2013 Stadlau | |
Hofbauer Paul | 2001 | DSG Volksbank Wien | 21.04.2013 Baden | |
Bauer Benedikt | 2001 | ATSV Ternitz | 19.05.2013 Schwechat | |
Hermann Armin | 2000 | ULC - Riverside Mödling | 19.05.2013 Schwechat | |
Weissensteiner Philip | 2001 | LC Waldviertel | 04.05.2013 St. Pölten | |
Fliegner Felix | 2003 | ATSV OMV Auersthal | 01.09.2013 Stadlau | |
Szihn Samuel | 2000 | ULC - Riverside Mödling | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Maderböck Paul | 2002 | ATSV OMV Auersthal | 01.09.2013 Stadlau | |
Auer Matthias | 2001 | Union Pottenstein | 01.09.2013 Stadlau | |
Pichler David | 2000 | ATSV Ternitz | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Egresits Marco | 2001 | ATSV Ternitz | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Gruber Lorenz | 2002 | LCA Umdasch Amstetten | 27.04.2013 Amstetten | |
Strigl Clemens | 2001 | DSG Volksbank Wien | 21.04.2013 Baden | |
Schwarz Daniel | 2001 | ATSV Ternitz | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Eilmsteiner Maximilian | 2000 | UVB Purgstall | 04.05.2013 St. Pölten | |
Schmid Bernhard | 2001 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 01.09.2013 Stadlau | |
Grill Fabian | 2002 | ATSV Ternitz | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Lachkovics Noah | 2000 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Schramm Stefan | 2001 | ATSV Ternitz | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Schober Alexander | 2000 | LCA Umdasch Amstetten | 27.04.2013 Amstetten | |
Metzner Stefan | 2001 | ATV Wr. Neustadt | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Falbacher Fabian | 2000 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 09.06.2013 Stadlau | |
Schmid Jan | 2002 | ATSV Ternitz | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Weiss Matthias | 2001 | ULC - Riverside Mödling | 04.05.2013 St. Pölten | |
Weidinger Bernhard | 2000 | ATSV Ternitz | 19.05.2013 Schwechat | |
Reiterer Alexander | 2000 | ATSV Ternitz | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Piribauer Claudio | 2002 | ATSV Ternitz | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Pimishofer Florian | 2002 | ATSV Ternitz | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Böhm Niklas | 2001 | ATSV Ternitz | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Haller Julian | 2001 | ATSV Ternitz | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Koloc Florian | 2002 | ATSV Ternitz | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Tasuzan Emirkaan | 2000 | ATSV Ternitz | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Erhart Max | 2001 | ATSV Ternitz | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Gruber Lukas | 2000 | ATSV Ternitz | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Weber Nico | 2001 | ULC - Riverside Mödling | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Stangl Kilian | 2000 | ATSV Ternitz | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Böhm Florian | 2001 | ATSV Ternitz | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Platzer Simon | 2000 | ATSV Ternitz | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Ruis Zapala Julio | 2001 | ATSV Ternitz | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Schenner Sebastian | 2002 | ATSV Ternitz | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Riegler Fabian | 2001 | ATSV Ternitz | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Reiter Daniel | 2001 | ATSV Ternitz | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Dil Murat | 2002 | ATSV Ternitz | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Coskun Mehmet | 2001 | ATSV Ternitz | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Burger Mario | 2002 | ATSV Ternitz | 27.04.2013 Ternitz | |
Kuchner Florian | 2001 | ATSV Ternitz | 27.04.2013 Ternitz |