22. | 04. | 2023: | Erich Racher Memorial | St. Pölten | Ergebnisse |
29. | 04. | 2023: | offene ASKÖ Bezirksmeisterschaften | Ternitz | Ergebnisse |
06. | 05. | 2023: | Frühlingsmeeting | Pottenstein | Ergebnisse |
13. | 05. | 2023: | HSV Spring Cup | Bruck/Leitha | Ergebnisse |
14. | 05. | 2023: | Umdasch-Meeting | Amstetten | Ergebnisse |
20. | 05. | 2023: | NÖ-Meisterschaft | St. Pölten | Ergebnisse |
27. | 05. | 2023: | Erich Straganz Memorial | Schwechat | Ergebnisse |
10. | 06. | 2023: | Erlauf-Meeting | Purgstall | Ergebnisse |
26. | 08. | 2023: | (offene) Sportunion NÖ LM U14-U18 | St. Pölten | Ergebnisse |
03. | 09. | 2023: | Erdölpokal | Wien-Stadlau | Ergebnisse |
16. | 09. | 2023: | Ferdinand Hauer Mem. | Pottenstein | Ergebnisse |
23. | 09. | 2023: | NÖ-Mehrkampfmeisterschaft | Südstadt | Ergebnisse |
| ||||||||||||||||
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Verein | Cup | St. Pölten | Ternitz | Pottenstein | Bruck/Leitha | Amstetten | St. Pölten | Schwechat | Purgstall | St. Pölten | Stadlau | Pottenstein | Südstadt |
1. | Romy PRAGER | 2009 | ULC Hirtenberg | 8115 | 1929 | 1960 | 2007 | 2039 | 1868 | 2109 | 1761 | |||||
2. | Marie SCHRITTWIESER | 2009 | UVB Purgstall | 7578 | 1216 | 1933 | 2045 | 1727 | 1873 | 1253 | ||||||
3. | Sarah DAXBÖCK | 2008 | UNION St. Pölten | 7542 | 1475 | 1517 | 1460 | 2338 | 1348 | 774 | 2212 | |||||
4. | Helena FAHRNBERGER | 2008 | UVB Purgstall | 7532 | 1458 | 2036 | 1967 | 2071 | ||||||||
5. | Theresa HOLZER | 2009 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 7321 | 1083 | 1944 | 1810 | 1478 | 2089 | |||||||
6. | Lea HANDL | 2008 | UVB Purgstall | 6976 | 1747 | 1941 | 1614 | 1674 | ||||||||
7. | Matilda FRUHMANN | 2009 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 6916 | 667 | 752 | 1236 | 1672 | 1565 | 1357 | 1812 | 1867 | ||||
8. | Flora JOBSTMANN | 2009 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 6862 | 980 | 1648 | 1666 | 1540 | 1755 | 1793 | 1635 | |||||
9. | Fiona SCHWARZ | 2009 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 6774 | 1151 | 817 | 1249 | 1763 | 1859 | 1903 | ||||||
10. | Neve-Monet ROKA | 2009 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 6495 | 1458 | 1602 | 780 | 1614 | 1339 | 1821 | ||||||
11. | Annika HEINZ | 2009 | UNION St. Pölten | 6374 | 831 | 1540 | 1683 | 1046 | 1555 | 1596 | ||||||
12. | Lisa LEXA | 2008 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 6283 | 1881 | 1202 | 1305 | 564 | 1895 | |||||||
13. | Anita HAAS | 2008 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 6273 | 1206 | 1502 | 1234 | 1103 | 1725 | 1177 | 1128 | 1812 | ||||
14. | Nina DAUBLEBSKY | 2009 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 6111 | 1078 | 1309 | 1547 | 1526 | 1729 | |||||||
15. | Kiara PREIDELT | 2008 | ULC Klosterneuburg | 6079 | 863 | 1089 | 1759 | 1138 | 1380 | 1802 | ||||||
16. | Chiara VOJTEK | 2008 | LCA Umdasch Amstetten | 5739 | 697 | 1871 | 1356 | 656 | 1815 | |||||||
17. | Malvina BOSSOWSKA | 2008 | ULC Weinland | 5643 | 1559 | 1543 | 936 | 1605 | ||||||||
18. | Lia HOCHEGGER | 2009 | ATSV Ternitz | 5322 | 1544 | 1127 | 836 | 1048 | 1603 | |||||||
19. | Madeleine PAPST | 2008 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 4818 | 825 | 1203 | 1247 | 1029 | 1339 | |||||||
20. | Theresa SCHINDLER | 2009 | UNION St. Pölten | 4789 | 1015 | 1136 | 1147 | 591 | 1491 | |||||||
21. | Angelina SCHMAUS | 2009 | UNION St. Pölten | 4476 | 907 | 513 | 1016 | 554 | 1042 | 624 | 1265 | 1027 | 1142 | |||
22. | Vanessa JANIS | 2009 | HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch | 4411 | 1481 | 1451 | 1479 | |||||||||
23. | Sara MEHINBASIC | 2008 | ULC Hirtenberg | 4399 | 578 | 1060 | 632 | 1118 | 651 | 646 | 1570 | |||||
24. | Nataliia KYRYLENKO | 2008 | UNION St. Pölten | 4394 | 949 | 959 | 985 | 498 | 1501 | |||||||
25. | Celine PLUTA | 2008 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 3997 | 732 | 1788 | 759 | 706 | 718 | |||||||
26. | Kimberley DAXBECK | 2008 | UNION St. Pölten | 3983 | 442 | 667 | 1075 | 1108 | 1091 | 709 | ||||||
27. | Kerstin PLANK | 2009 | UNION St. Pölten | 3865 | 921 | 895 | 477 | 406 | 393 | 1572 | ||||||
28. | Ines ECKERT | 2009 | ULC Klosterneuburg | 3863 | 569 | 822 | 1204 | 561 | 1268 | |||||||
29. | Dalia FRISCIC | 2009 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 3843 | 1814 | 1308 | 721 | |||||||||
30. | Rana KURBANOV | 2008 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 3766 | 584 | 1093 | 952 | 630 | 561 | 1091 | ||||||
31. | Iva DJOKOVIC | 2008 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 3447 | 690 | 1391 | 704 | 649 | 662 | |||||||
32. | Csinszka ZAHORA | 2008 | UNION St. Pölten | 3394 | 667 | 684 | 624 | 701 | 650 | 1241 | 733 | 719 | ||||
33. | Anna-Lena GNANT | 2008 | ULC Klosterneuburg | 3342 | 533 | 951 | 474 | 799 | 1059 | |||||||
34. | Magdalena STEININGER | 2009 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 3117 | 1464 | 522 | 540 | 541 | 572 | |||||||
35. | Maya ZELENKA | 2008 | ULC Hirtenberg | 2985 | 1105 | 484 | 1396 | |||||||||
36. | Karoline STANGL | 2009 | ATSV Ternitz | 2948 | 1155 | 590 | 1203 | |||||||||
37. | Johanna THYRI | 2009 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 2719 | 945 | 1121 | 653 | |||||||||
38. | Sanya SEIDI | 2008 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 2569 | 150 | 788 | 214 | 230 | 938 | 613 | ||||||
39. | Maxine SPRINGER | 2008 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 2341 | 1169 | 575 | 597 | |||||||||
40. | Katrin BOHUSCH | 2009 | Union Pottenstein | 2215 | 1021 | 821 | 373 | |||||||||
41. | Anna MAYERHOFER | 2009 | LCA Umdasch Amstetten | 2119 | 887 | 652 | 580 | |||||||||
42. | Marie JÄHNICHEN | 2009 | USKO Melk | 2080 | 544 | 564 | 972 | |||||||||
43. | Katharina WILTZSCH | 2008 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 1973 | 435 | 518 | 1020 | |||||||||
44. | Lia GOTTWALD | 2009 | USKO Melk | 1963 | 641 | 678 | 644 | |||||||||
45. | Carolin HOFSTÄTTER | 2009 | UNION St. Pölten | 1583 | 353 | 568 | 662 | |||||||||
46. | Jessica HAUSS | 2009 | UNION St. Pölten | 1353 | 270 | 321 | 386 | 174 | 242 | 376 | ||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
Rg. | Name | Jg. | Verein | Cup | St. Pölten | Ternitz | Pottenstein | Bruck/Leitha | Amstetten | St. Pölten | Schwechat | Purgstall | St. Pölten | Stadlau | Pottenstein | Südstadt |
1. | Felix KRIFKA | 2008 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 8650 | 690 | 2071 | 2175 | 2102 | 2018 | 2128 | 2245 | |||||
2. | Florian RITTER | 2008 | ULC Hirtenberg | 7393 | 1799 | 1780 | 1159 | 1879 | 1808 | 556 | 575 | 1907 | ||||
3. | Maximilian RABL | 2008 | Union Pottenstein | 7390 | 1166 | 1453 | 1779 | 1598 | 1695 | 2060 | 1856 | |||||
4. | Lucas GSCHIER | 2009 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 7287 | 1478 | 1488 | 2134 | 1405 | 857 | 2187 | ||||||
5. | Rafael RAMLER | 2009 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 7148 | 1823 | 1745 | 1642 | 1938 | ||||||||
6. | Marco GLINZ | 2009 | UVB Purgstall | 7061 | 770 | 1452 | 1791 | 1421 | 1832 | 1986 | ||||||
7. | Karem AHMED | 2009 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 6453 | 1402 | 1459 | 2062 | 1530 | 763 | |||||||
8. | Jonas SCHIERAUS | 2009 | ATSV Ternitz | 6386 | 1796 | 1113 | 1709 | 1768 | ||||||||
9. | Felix AUBRUNNER | 2008 | ULV Krems | 5877 | 1942 | 2040 | 1895 | |||||||||
10. | Max KRIFKA | 2009 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 5294 | 1129 | 1217 | 1160 | 723 | 1308 | 1424 | 1345 | |||||
11. | Paul SICHTMANN | 2009 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 5228 | 586 | 1284 | 1381 | 727 | 1115 | 1211 | 1348 | 1215 | ||||
12. | Mathew FÜLLENHALS | 2008 | ATSV Ternitz | 4903 | 1845 | 1277 | 1781 | |||||||||
13. | Payam PARVEZ | 2008 | UNION St. Pölten | 4804 | 1388 | 941 | 1458 | 401 | 1017 | |||||||
14. | Dzenan SKORIC | 2008 | UNION St. Pölten | 4773 | 1145 | 1040 | 510 | 575 | 1275 | 1207 | 957 | 1146 | 1119 | |||
15. | Jonas SHEIKH | 2008 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 4264 | 1155 | 1106 | 1306 | 697 | ||||||||
16. | Michael WANDAS | 2009 | Union Pottenstein | 4147 | 657 | 749 | 737 | 1361 | 1300 | |||||||
17. | Lukas DUNGL | 2009 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 3703 | 1202 | 1245 | 1256 | |||||||||
18. | Raphael ERHART | 2009 | ULC Hirtenberg | 3134 | 334 | 1319 | 1481 | |||||||||
19. | Felix PREISL | 2009 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 2946 | 1162 | 872 | 305 | 607 | ||||||||
20. | Christoph GRUBER | 2008 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 2526 | 450 | 1394 | 682 | |||||||||
21. | Lorenz ROTTENEDER | 2008 | UNION St. Pölten | 2034 | 979 | 621 | 434 | |||||||||
Rg. | Verein | Punkte | Name | Jg. | Punkte |
1 | UVB Purgstall | 22086 | Marie SCHRITTWIESER | 2009 | 7578 |
Helena FAHRNBERGER | 2008 | 7532 | |||
Lea HANDL | 2008 | 6976 | |||
2 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 20552 | Matilda FRUHMANN | 2009 | 6916 |
Flora JOBSTMANN | 2009 | 6862 | |||
Fiona SCHWARZ | 2009 | 6774 | |||
3 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 19051 | Neve-Monet ROKA | 2009 | 6495 |
Lisa LEXA | 2008 | 6283 | |||
Anita HAAS | 2008 | 6273 | |||
4 | UNION St. Pölten | 18705 | Sarah DAXBÖCK | 2008 | 7542 |
Annika HEINZ | 2009 | 6374 | |||
Theresa SCHINDLER | 2009 | 4789 | |||
5 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 18250 | Theresa HOLZER | 2009 | 7321 |
Nina DAUBLEBSKY | 2009 | 6111 | |||
Madeleine PAPST | 2008 | 4818 | |||
6 | ULC Hirtenberg | 15499 | Romy PRAGER | 2009 | 8115 |
Sara MEHINBASIC | 2008 | 4399 | |||
Maya ZELENKA | 2008 | 2985 | |||
7 | ULC Klosterneuburg | 13284 | Kiara PREIDELT | 2008 | 6079 |
Ines ECKERT | 2009 | 3863 | |||
Anna-Lena GNANT | 2008 | 3342 | |||
8 | UNION St. Pölten | 12853 | Angelina SCHMAUS | 2009 | 4476 |
Nataliia KYRYLENKO | 2008 | 4394 | |||
Kimberley DAXBECK | 2008 | 3983 | |||
9 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 11606 | Celine PLUTA | 2008 | 3997 |
Dalia FRISCIC | 2009 | 3843 | |||
Rana KURBANOV | 2008 | 3766 | |||
10 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 9283 | Iva DJOKOVIC | 2008 | 3447 |
Magdalena STEININGER | 2009 | 3117 | |||
Johanna THYRI | 2009 | 2719 | |||
11 | UNION St. Pölten | 8842 | Kerstin PLANK | 2009 | 3865 |
Csinszka ZAHORA | 2008 | 3394 | |||
Carolin HOFSTÄTTER | 2009 | 1583 |
Rg. | Verein | Punkte | Name | Jg. | Punkte |
1 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 20888 | Lucas GSCHIER | 2009 | 7287 |
Rafael RAMLER | 2009 | 7148 | |||
Karem AHMED | 2009 | 6453 | |||
2 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 19172 | Felix KRIFKA | 2008 | 8650 |
Max KRIFKA | 2009 | 5294 | |||
Paul SICHTMANN | 2009 | 5228 | |||
3 | UNION St. Pölten | 11611 | Payam PARVEZ | 2008 | 4804 |
Dzenan SKORIC | 2008 | 4773 | |||
Lorenz ROTTENEDER | 2008 | 2034 | |||
4 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 10913 | Jonas SHEIKH | 2008 | 4264 |
Lukas DUNGL | 2009 | 3703 | |||
Felix PREISL | 2009 | 2946 |
Rg. | Verein | Mädchen | Burschen | Gesamt |
1 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 44482 | 10913 | 55395 |
2 | UNION St. Pölten | 41753 | 11611 | 53364 |
3 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 20591 | 23414 | 44005 |
4 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 20552 | 19172 | 39724 |
5 | UVB Purgstall | 22086 | 7061 | 29147 |
6 | ULC Hirtenberg | 15499 | 10527 | 26026 |
7 | ATSV Ternitz | 8270 | 11289 | 19559 |
8 | Union Pottenstein | 2215 | 11537 | 13752 |
9 | ULC Klosterneuburg | 13284 | 13284 | |
10 | LCA Umdasch Amstetten | 7858 | 7858 | |
11 | ULV Krems | 5877 | 5877 | |
12 | ULC Weinland | 5643 | 5643 | |
13 | HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch | 4411 | 4411 | |
14 | USKO Melk | 4043 | 4043 |
| |||||||||||||||
Name | Jg. | Verein | Cup | St. Pölten | Ternitz | Pottenstein | Bruck/Leitha | Amstetten | St. Pölten | Schwechat | Purgstall | St. Pölten | Stadlau | Pottenstein | Südstadt |
Nadine MARKSZ | 2008 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 3497 | 1689 | 1808 | ||||||||||
Lilia SCHNEIDER | 2009 | ÖTB LA Baden | 2231 | 1195 | 1036 | ||||||||||
Ulla MÜNZER | 2009 | HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch | 2111 | 1022 | 1089 | ||||||||||
Marie Therese KRUTAK | 2009 | Union Pottenstein | 2084 | 883 | 1201 | ||||||||||
Marina SCHMÄDEKE | 2008 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 1616 | 535 | 1081 | ||||||||||
Jasmin UNGERSBÖCK | 2009 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 1557 | 754 | 803 | ||||||||||
Marlies WEGENER | 2008 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 1526 | 732 | 794 | ||||||||||
Kristýna MONNIER | 2009 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 1516 | 481 | 1035 | ||||||||||
Marlene HUBER | 2009 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 1426 | 1426 | |||||||||||
Katharina FASSL | 2008 | ULC Weinland | 1418 | 1418 | |||||||||||
Jennifer ALBRECHT | 2008 | ULC Weinland | 1388 | 957 | 431 | ||||||||||
Leonie NEUMANN | 2008 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 1345 | 330 | 1015 | ||||||||||
Rosa SARES | 2008 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 1260 | 643 | 617 | ||||||||||
Tina FASSL | 2009 | UNION St. Pölten | 1091 | 522 | 569 | ||||||||||
Sophie SCHMIDT | 2009 | UNION St. Pölten | 1067 | 488 | 579 | ||||||||||
Anika ZAGLER | 2009 | UNION St. Pölten | 1046 | 488 | 558 | ||||||||||
Emma STEINER | 2009 | USKO Melk | 1009 | 506 | 503 | ||||||||||
Hannah KREMS | 2009 | UNION St. Pölten | 976 | 976 | |||||||||||
Emely GRADWOHL | 2008 | UNION St. Pölten | 850 | 454 | 396 | ||||||||||
Hannah LEITHNER | 2009 | Union Pottenstein | 810 | 810 | |||||||||||
Pauline CZAIKA | 2008 | UNION St. Pölten | 676 | 676 | |||||||||||
Luisa KÖCK | 2008 | USKO Melk | 498 | 498 | |||||||||||
Ilvy Lelaina REHART | 2009 | USKO Melk | 486 | 486 | |||||||||||
Elisabeth KÖCK | 2008 | USKO Melk | 469 | 469 | |||||||||||
Stefanie MADER | 2008 | LC Neufurth | 460 | 460 | |||||||||||
Magdalena ENGEL | 2008 | LC Neufurth | 381 | 381 | |||||||||||
Sarah SCHODER | 2009 | LCA Umdasch Amstetten | 372 | 372 | |||||||||||
Paula TROANT | 2009 | HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch | 296 | 296 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Name | Jg. | Verein | Cup | St. Pölten | Ternitz | Pottenstein | Bruck/Leitha | Amstetten | St. Pölten | Schwechat | Purgstall | St. Pölten | Stadlau | Pottenstein | Südstadt |
Gerwin MÜNZER | 2008 | HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch | 2582 | 1474 | 1108 | ||||||||||
Kristof SIMON | 2008 | HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch | 2517 | 1209 | 1308 | ||||||||||
Simon WIPPEL | 2008 | ULC Weinland | 2163 | 1308 | 855 | ||||||||||
Dominik KAUTZ | 2008 | ULC Weinland | 2162 | 1071 | 1091 | ||||||||||
Niklas FESSEL | 2009 | UNION St. Pölten | 1792 | 944 | 848 | ||||||||||
Vojdan PEPOVSKI | 2009 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 1550 | 780 | 770 | ||||||||||
Alexander RESINGER | 2009 | ULC Hirtenberg | 1491 | 1491 | |||||||||||
Konrad DESSOVIC | 2009 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 1468 | 1468 | |||||||||||
Alexander GRABNER | 2008 | Union Waidhofen/Ybbs | 1208 | 594 | 614 | ||||||||||
Simon LÖDL | 2009 | USKO Melk | 1127 | 1127 | |||||||||||
Victor HANITSCH | 2008 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 1091 | 1091 | |||||||||||
Gabriel BOLENA | 2008 | UNION St. Pölten | 1067 | 509 | 558 | ||||||||||
Benjamin WILDFEUER | 2008 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 876 | 876 | |||||||||||
Eric BUZU | 2009 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 757 | 422 | 335 | ||||||||||
Paul LAMMERHUBER | 2009 | UNION St. Pölten | 708 | 708 | |||||||||||
Callum NUSSBAUMER | 2008 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 689 | 689 | |||||||||||
Georg KNESTEL | 2009 | USKO Melk | 688 | 688 | |||||||||||
Daniel SCHAUFLER | 2009 | LAC Waidhofen/Ybbs | 655 | 655 | |||||||||||
Florian MARCIK | 2009 | Union Waidhofen/Ybbs | 428 | 428 | |||||||||||
Diego IVKIC | 2009 | HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch | 335 | 335 | |||||||||||
Lukas EGLSEER | 2008 | LC Neufurth | 273 | 273 | |||||||||||
Sebastian ECKEL | 2009 | HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch | 176 | 176 | |||||||||||