2024 | |
Heute: Freitag, 26.04.2024 |
Punkte | Nachname | Vorname | Jg | Verein | Teilnahmen |
2 | Wagner | Neil | 2014 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
2 | Texl | Johanna | 2014 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
2 | Tanasic | Tara | 2016 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
2 | Strommer | Matilda | 2015 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
2 | Stadler | Nino | 2014 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
2 | Schulz | Klara | 2016 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
2 | Pürer | Thomas | 2015 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
2 | Preisner | Jonas | 2015 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
2 | Preisner | Felix | 2013 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
2 | Ploy | Oscar | 2016 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
2 | Platzer | Alina | 2014 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
2 | Pehlivan | Liya | 2017 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
2 | Ofner | Nina | 2015 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
2 | Ochs | David | 2013 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
2 | Nussbaumer | Elise | 2016 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
2 | Neuberger | Rupert | 2014 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
2 | Koll | Julius | 2013 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
2 | Hornasek | Niklas | 2013 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
2 | Hoffmann | Julika | 2013 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
2 | Hammer | Marit | 2015 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
2 | Cibena | Christoph | 2014 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
2 | Burian | Eric | 2014 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
2 | Binter | Matthias | 2014 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
2 | Binder | Raphael | 2013 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
2 | Beck | Kira | 2017 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
2 | Beck | Ian | 2015 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
2 | Bartu | Jan | 2015 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
2 | Acet | Teoman | 2017 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Üblacker | Marlene | 2017 | LCA Umdasch Amstetten | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Zenkl | Kaloyan | 2017 | UNION St. Pölten | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Zainzinger | Gloria | 2013 | LCA Umdasch Amstetten | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Wunsch | Clara | 2014 | LT Gmünd | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Wlasak | Emma | 2015 | Union Pottenstein | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Weissenböck | Felizia | 2015 | UNION St. Pölten | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Weinberger | Rebecca | 2015 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Vörös | Hanna | 2013 | UVB Purgstall | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Tomic | Andjelija | 2015 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Thaler | Helene | 2014 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Svejda | Eileen | 2014 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Stemper | Oskar | 2015 | ULC Klosterneuburg | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Steiner | Tibbe | 2015 | UNION St. Pölten | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Spieslehner | Laurenz | 2017 | UVB Purgstall | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Spieslehner | Johanna | 2015 | UVB Purgstall | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Sonnleitner | Emma | 2015 | LCA Umdasch Amstetten | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Schwesig | Vico | 2015 | UVB Purgstall | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Schrödl | Marlene | 2013 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Schreiner | Lukas | 2017 | UNION St. Pölten | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Scheplawy-Schmidt | Lina | 2016 | UVB Purgstall | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Rumpler | Hannah | 2015 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Revilla-Trübestein | Linus | 2015 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Rakovic | Ema | 2014 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Rakovic | Edin | 2016 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Prohaska | Lenja | 2014 | UVB Purgstall | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Poss | David | 2015 | LT Gmünd | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Ponzelar | Marlene | 2013 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Pipal-Son | Nikolaus | 2016 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Pfeiffer | Franziska | 2015 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Peprnicek | Luca | 2015 | Union Pottenstein | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Panomarova | Elisa | 2014 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Palmer | Lexi | 2015 | Kein NÖLV-Verein | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Obereder | Simon | 2014 | Union Pottenstein | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Novak-Werner | Hannah | 2013 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Neubauer | Rosalie | 2014 | LT Gmünd | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Müller | Emilia | 2014 | ULC Hirtenberg | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Mück | Marcel | 2015 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Moderbacher | Johanna | 2013 | UNION St. Pölten | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Mittinger | Ivy | 2014 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Merkel Gontcharik | Gustav | 2016 | ULC Klosterneuburg | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Manz | Pia | 2017 | LCA Umdasch Amstetten | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Mannsberger | Charlotte | 2013 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Lugbauer-Lechner | Maximillian | 2014 | UVB Purgstall | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Lugbauer-Lechner | Katharina | 2016 | UVB Purgstall | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Lugbauer | Elena | 2016 | UVB Purgstall | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Leisgang | Charlotte | 2016 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Laszlo | Emma | 2017 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Krois | Miriam | 2015 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Krasinger | Leo | 2013 | ULC Hirtenberg | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Kowarsch | Niels | 2017 | LCA Umdasch Amstetten | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Kowarsch | Luis | 2013 | LCA Umdasch Amstetten | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Kotlik | Adrian | 2015 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Kepplinger | Magdalena | 2015 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Kapl | Lilo | 2015 | ULC Klosterneuburg | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Kapl | Ben | 2013 | ULC Klosterneuburg | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Joldzic | Mia | 2014 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Johnson | Victor | 2015 | UVB Purgstall | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Jelinek | Laura | 2014 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Hörhan | Sophia | 2013 | UVB Purgstall | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Hosiner-Brock | Raphael | 2015 | LCA Umdasch Amstetten | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Hornek | Nora | 2013 | UVB Purgstall | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Hofstätter | Stefan | 2015 | UVB Purgstall | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Hof | Johanna | 2015 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Hirschmugl | Sophia | 2014 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Hermann | Emmie | 2013 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Hebesberger | Amy | 2015 | ULC Hirtenberg | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Haubner | Lara | 2015 | UNION St. Pölten | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Haslinger | Luna | 2014 | UVB Purgstall | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Hansel | Rafael | 2014 | Union Pottenstein | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Hansel | Isabella | 2017 | Union Pottenstein | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Haller | Finn | 2014 | Union Pottenstein | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Hafermann | Emmie | 2013 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Haderer | Markus | 2013 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Gstrein | Annabella | 2013 | Union Pottenstein | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Gstrein | Amelie | 2015 | Union Pottenstein | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Gradwohl | Hanna | 2016 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Giglinger | Paulina | 2015 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Giglinger | Fridolin | 2013 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Gieber | Valentina | 2017 | LCA Umdasch Amstetten | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Gieber | Anna Lena | 2014 | LCA Umdasch Amstetten | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Gagary | Aram | 2016 | UNION St. Pölten | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Forsthuber | Benedikt | 2016 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Foki | Maximilian | 2016 | UNION St. Pölten | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Flechl | Nina | 2013 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Fabian | Lotte | 2015 | UNION St. Pölten | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Fabian | Ben | 2013 | UNION St. Pölten | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Eichler | Viktoria | 2015 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Eichler | Clara | 2017 | ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Eder | Thorin | 2015 | Union Pottenstein | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Eder | Emil | 2013 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Dungel | David | 2014 | ULC Hirtenberg | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Dober | Lorenz | 2016 | LCA Umdasch Amstetten | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Dietl | Valerie | 2014 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Daublebsky | Paul | 2013 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Datzberger | Mira | 2015 | LCA Umdasch Amstetten | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Datzberger | Emil | 2017 | LCA Umdasch Amstetten | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Danier | Klara | 2017 | UVB Purgstall | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Dachauer | Daniel | 2015 | ULC Hirtenberg | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Culen | Maximilian | 2015 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Burier | Alexander | 2016 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 13.04.2024 Robinson Cup Wien Stadlau |
1 | Bordas | Ben | 2014 | ULC Hirtenberg | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Bohusch | Marlene | 2015 | Union Pottenstein | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Bogath | Julian | 2015 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Bliznac | Emma | 2016 | LCA Umdasch Amstetten | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Baumgartner | Patricia | 2017 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Bauer | Florian | 2016 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Baierl | Lukas | 2014 | UVB Purgstall | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Auer | Finley | 2015 | LT Gmünd | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Atzberger | Maximilian | 2015 | SVS-Leichtathletik | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |
1 | Aigner | Elora | 2016 | LCA Umdasch Amstetten | 20.04.2024 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten |