2023

Heute: Samstag, 24.02.2024

VEREINSWERTUNG

Rg.VereinPunkteTeampunkte
1.ULC Riverside Mödling 157     30
2.ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 127     25
3.SVS-Leichtathletik 63     19
4.UVB Purgstall 43     12
5.LCA Umdasch Amstetten 32     7
6.ATSV Ternitz 31     6
7.HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 28     5
8.LT Gmünd 16     4
9.Union Pottenstein 14     5
10.UNION St. Pölten 9     3
11.ULC Weinland 5     5
12.ULC Klosterneuburg 2     2
13.ULC Hirtenberg 1     1
LC Strasshof 1     1

Nach oben

Ausschreibung NÖLV

Zwischenstand 2024
Endstand 2022
2021 war kein Robinson-Cup
2020 war kein Robinson-Cup
Endstand 2019
Endstand 2018
Endstand 2017
Endstand 2016
Endstand 2015
Endstand 2014
Endstand 2013

Zur Auflistung
Alle
ULC Riverside Mödling
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22
SVS-Leichtathletik
UVB Purgstall
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
ATSV Ternitz
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch
LT Gmünd
Union Pottenstein
UNION St. Pölten
ULC Weinland
ULC Klosterneuburg
ULC Hirtenberg
LC Strasshof
MAIL

Auflistung 2023

PunkteNachnameVornameJgVereinTeilnahmen
10ExelTobias2012ULC Riverside Mödling23.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
9HammerSimon2012ULC Riverside Mödling23.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
9HammerMarit2015ULC Riverside Mödling29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
8SchmidtJulian2012ULC Riverside Mödling23.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
7SalomonMara2014ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2229.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
23.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
7ReichlDiana2012ULC Riverside Mödling23.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
7PreisnerJonas2015ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2229.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
23.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
7KaiserQuentin2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2229.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
23.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
7DworakMarlene2012ULC Riverside Mödling23.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
7DaublebskyPaul2013ULC Riverside Mödling23.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
6WindholzJonathan2014HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
6StadlerNino2014ULC Riverside Mödling29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
23.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
6PlatzerLilia2012ULC Riverside Mödling09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
6PlatzerAlina2014ULC Riverside Mödling09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
6KonrathLarissa2015HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
6HornasekPhilipp2012ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2223.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
6HornasekNiklas2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2223.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
6BaumgartnerNicolas2012ULC Riverside Mödling23.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
5VolekYlvi2012SVS-Leichtathletik09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
5StojicevicTeodora2014ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2229.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
23.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
5PreisnerFelix2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2223.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
5NaglFelix2012SVS-Leichtathletik09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
5MückMarcel2015ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2229.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
23.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
5KroisMiriam2015ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2223.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
5EvansLilli-Anna2012ULC Riverside Mödling23.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
4SzalayovaKristina2015HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
4SzalayovaDaniela2015HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
4RexhajSara2014SVS-Leichtathletik09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
4Revilla-TrübesteinLinus2015ULC Riverside Mödling09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
4MückJonas2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
4Lugbauer-LechnerMaximillian2014UVB Purgstall10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
4Lugbauer-LechnerKatharina2016UVB Purgstall10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
4KowarschLuis2013LCA Umdasch Amstetten09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
4KasslSamuel2013ULC Riverside Mödling02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
4JoldzicMia2014ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2223.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
4HoffmannJulika2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2209.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
4HaslingerLuna2014UVB Purgstall10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
4GolokowskySarah2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2229.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
4FranschitzSadie2012ATSV Ternitz27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
4BitterMagdalena2014ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2229.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
23.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
4BaranekKarolina2012ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2223.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
4BaierlLukas2014UVB Purgstall10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
4AleksicHelena2014ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2229.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
23.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3ZeischkaBenjamin2012SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
3ZeilingerGloria2013LCA Umdasch Amstetten10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3WunschSophie2012LT Gmünd10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3WunschClara2014LT Gmünd10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3VörösHanna2013UVB Purgstall10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3UngerJakob2012SVS-Leichtathletik02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
3UngerElias2012SVS-Leichtathletik02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
3TsehloSamuel2014ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2229.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3TsehloJoshua2016ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2229.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3TexlJohanna2014ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2223.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3SchramböckMax2014Union Pottenstein27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3RosenbergerChristoph2015ATSV Ternitz09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
3RiessMaxine2014UVB Purgstall10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3ProhaskaLenja2014UVB Purgstall10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3PonzelarMarlene2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2223.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
3PolitzerJakob2012ULC Riverside Mödling09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
3PloyOscar2016ULC Riverside Mödling29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
3PfeifferLaurenz2012SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
3NussbaumerElise2016ULC Riverside Mödling09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
3NussbaumerBenjamin2013ULC Riverside Mödling09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
3NieglAnna-Lena2012SVS-Leichtathletik02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
3NieglAngelina2013SVS-Leichtathletik02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
3NeubauerSelina2012LT Gmünd10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3NeubauerRosalie2014LT Gmünd10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3NemecekFabian2012ULC Riverside Mödling09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
3MuschlMelissa2013ATSV Ternitz09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
3KrzywonFranziska2013ULC Riverside Mödling23.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
3KollJulius2013ULC Riverside Mödling06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3KlugerJonathan2012SVS-Leichtathletik09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
3JohnsonVictor2015UVB Purgstall10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3JochamLenny2012SVS-Leichtathletik09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
3HörhanSophie2013UVB Purgstall06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3HöglingerLea2015LCA Umdasch Amstetten09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
3Hosiner-BrockRaphael2015LCA Umdasch Amstetten10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3HocheggerTimo2012ATSV Ternitz02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
3HermannEmmie2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2209.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3HankeJan2014ULC Riverside Mödling29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3HafMargarete2012SVS-Leichtathletik02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
3GussenbauerLukas2015HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3GstreinAnnabella2013Union Pottenstein27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
3GstreinAmelie2015Union Pottenstein27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
3GstettnerMagdalena2013LCA Umdasch Amstetten09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3GiglingerFridolin2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2209.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
3GamaufMarie2014ULC Riverside Mödling09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
3FörsterElly2012SVS-Leichtathletik10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
3FrickFelix2013ATSV Ternitz27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
3FabianLotte2015UNION St. Pölten27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3FabianBen2013UNION St. Pölten27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3DoberLorenz2016LCA Umdasch Amstetten10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3DanSofia2012ATSV Ternitz09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
3DallnerAnton2014ATSV Ternitz02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
3BurgstallerSimon2013LCA Umdasch Amstetten10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3BrunnhoferJana Sophie2012LCA Umdasch Amstetten09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3BittnerOlivia2016ULC Riverside Mödling23.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
3BittnerNico2014ULC Riverside Mödling23.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
3BierbaumerNico2013ATSV Ternitz09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
3BeckIan2015ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2223.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
2ZöhlTamara2012SVS-Leichtathletik02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
2ZöhlLarissa2012SVS-Leichtathletik02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
2ZögernitzValentina2016UVB Purgstall10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
2WlasakEmma2015Union Pottenstein06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
2WinterTheo2014UNION St. Pölten27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2WinterNoah2012UNION St. Pölten27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2Van Voorst Tot VoorstSebastian2015ULC Klosterneuburg10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2TriessnigNelli2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2209.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2StöckleAriana2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2229.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2StoitznerSvea2015SVS-Leichtathletik02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
2StieglechnerAnika2015ULC Klosterneuburg10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2StanglEsther2015ATSV Ternitz27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
2SpießlehnerJohanna2015UVB Purgstall10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
2SpernederClemens2016LCA Umdasch Amstetten10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
2SlavikHanna2014UNION St. Pölten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2ScheiblauerAnna Lena2013Union Pottenstein10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
2RumplerHanna2015SVS-Leichtathletik02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
2ReinSophie2012HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
2ReinJasmin2015HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
2Pipal-SonNikolaus2016ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2223.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
2PfeifferFranziska2015SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
2PeprnicekMatthias2013Union Pottenstein06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
2PeprnicekLuca2015Union Pottenstein06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
2OsezuaLife2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
2OrtnerNico2013UNION St. Pölten29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
2OrtnerNico2013ULC Weinland29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
2NeuwirthLinda Sophie2015Union Pottenstein29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2MuschlValentina2015ATSV Ternitz09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
2MannsbergerCharlotte2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2223.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
2KöberlAnna2013ULC Riverside Mödling09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
2KotlikAdrian2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2229.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2KocsisReka2013SVS-Leichtathletik09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
2JelinekLaura2014ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
2HueberDylan2013SVS-Leichtathletik09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
2HofstätterStefan2015UVB Purgstall14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2HiessSarah2013LT Gmünd10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
2HausnerDiana2013SVS-Leichtathletik02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
2HaubnerMarlene2013SVS-Leichtathletik09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
2HankeLea2012ULC Riverside Mödling10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2HadererMarkus2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2223.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
2HaberlerTheodor2014ATSV Ternitz27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
2GöblClemens2013LCA Umdasch Amstetten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2GrubnerAlica2013UVB Purgstall10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
2GrmanovaZuzana2013HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
2GrmanSamuel2015HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
2GlognitzerNils2014SVS-Leichtathletik02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
2GieberAnna Lena2014LCA Umdasch Amstetten09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
2FuchsElina2015UNION St. Pölten27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2FranzValerie2016SVS-Leichtathletik09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
2FranzJosefine2013SVS-Leichtathletik09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
2FlechlNina2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
2FillonJade Anita Marysa2015Union Pottenstein29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2EmmanuelMaria2012ATSV Ternitz06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
2DostalPia2014ULC Riverside Mödling29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
2DoblerRyan Daniel2013SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
2BurgerHannah2012LT Gmünd10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2BulantTimon2014Union Pottenstein10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
2BohuschMarlene2015Union Pottenstein29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2BegutterFlorian2012LT Gmünd10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2BasicZerina2013LCA Umdasch Amstetten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2AuerMaximilian2012LT Gmünd14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2AuerFinley2015LT Gmünd14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2AtzbergerMaximilian2015SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
1ZöttlJonas2013SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1ZwicklNico2013ULC Weinland29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
1ZwicklBen2015ULC Weinland29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
1ZimmermannElla2015ULC Riverside Mödling09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
1Wykes PolakovaJessyka2013SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1Wykes PolakovaEmily2015SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1WindwarderCaroline2013ULC Weinland29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
1WielandMagdalena2013UNION St. Pölten22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1WielandAmelie2016UNION St. Pölten22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1WeihhartCaroline2014UNION St. Pölten22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1WabnikNora2015UVB Purgstall10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
1VollmannLukas2013ULC Weinland29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
1VoigtländerEmma2014UNION St. Pölten22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1TrombitasMathea2015HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
1TraxlerPaul2016LCA Umdasch Amstetten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
1ToyflJosefine2013HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
1TothCaroline2013ULC Weinland02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1TilkiMuhammed2015ULC Weinland29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
1TexlPauline2012ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1SynyavskyyStefan2014SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1StöcklPaulina2014LC Strasshof29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
1StoffFiona2015ULC Weinland29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
1StelzlKatharina2013ULC Riverside Mödling09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
1StelzePaul2015UNION St. Pölten22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1StelzeMoritz2016UNION St. Pölten22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1StefanekNela2015ULC Weinland29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
1SpellitzAnna2012ULC Klosterneuburg10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
1SlaminkovaLaura2015HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
1SitzNina2012LCA Umdasch Amstetten10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
1Seitz-FeiglSvenja2013LCA Umdasch Amstetten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
1Seitz-FeiglDarius2012LCA Umdasch Amstetten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
1SchulzClara2016ULC Riverside Mödling09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
1SchramekAlexander2014SVS-Leichtathletik29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
1SchottJohanna2014ULC Hirtenberg27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1SchottBenjamin2016ULC Hirtenberg27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1SchmidMartin2015ULC Weinland02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1SchmidBenjamin2013ULC Weinland02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1Scheplawy-SchmidtLina2016UVB Purgstall10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
1ScheiblbauerMaximilian2012Union Pottenstein10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
1SchartmüllerAlexander2015LCA Umdasch Amstetten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
1RoupetzPatricia2014ULC Weinland29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
1RittAnna2016UVB Purgstall10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
1RischawyRaphael2015ULC Weinland29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
1RipperChiara2013LC Strasshof29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
1RieblEleonora2012ULC Riverside Mödling06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
1ReubergerLiliane2015HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
1ReubergerAntonia2013HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
1ReitingerMagdalena2014ULC Weinland29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
1PukAlina2013SVS-Leichtathletik29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
1PreiserLorenz2012UNION St. Pölten22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1PreiserFlora2015UNION St. Pölten22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1PilsSophia2014ULC Klosterneuburg10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
1PielerEmma2012ULC Weinland02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1PicherAnna2015ATSV Ternitz29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
1PfaffenederEmilie2012ULC Riverside Mödling09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
1PanovskyInga2014Union St. Pölten22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1PanomarovaElisa2014ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2223.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
1OchsDavid2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2223.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
1Novak-WernerHannah2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1NiesslerKonstantin2012ULC Riverside Mödling27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1NeubauerNica2012ULC Riverside Mödling09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
1MünzerAstrid2013HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1MüllerEmilia2014ULC Hirtenberg27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1Mosca-StudlarGabriel2014ULC Weinland29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
1ModerbacherJohanna2013UNION St. Pölten22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1MitrovicSebastian2015ULC Weinland29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
1MayrhoferTheresa2013LCA Umdasch Amstetten09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
1MagyarTeo2015HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
1MaderbacherJohanna2012UNION St. Pölten27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1LugbauerElena2016UVB Purgstall14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
1LeisgangCharlotte2016ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2223.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
1LechnerFinja2016Union Pottenstein06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
1KöberlMarlene2016ULC Riverside Mödling02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1KudlikElla2012SVS-Leichtathletik09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
1KotackaFinn-Luis2015SVS-Leichtathletik02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1KirnerLeo2012UNION St. Pölten22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1KepplingerMagdalena2015ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2223.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
1JucicDavid2012Union St. Pölten22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1JelinekTimo2016UVB Purgstall10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
1JelinekMaximilian2013UVB Purgstall10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
1JankoHanna2012ULC Riverside Mödling09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt
1IvkicAntonio2013HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
1IbrahimMohamed2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1HörhanSophia2013UVB Purgstall10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
1HöferMia2013LC Strasshof29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
1HuberMarion2014SVS-Leichtathletik29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
1HorvatVincent2014ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1HofstetterAnabell2013ULC Riverside Mödling23.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
1HoffJukka2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2229.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
1HofbauerRon2012UNION St. Pölten22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1HodanThomas2015ULC Weinland29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
1HirschmuglSophia2014SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1HillebrandArwin2015ULC Weinland29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
1HerkaLorina2015ULC Weinland29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
1HerbingerJulian2012ULC Klosterneuburg10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
1HanselRafael2014Union Pottenstein27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1HanauerHenri2014ULC Weinland29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
1HallerFinn2014Union Pottenstein29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
1HableFabian2013UVB Purgstall10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
1HableEvelyn2015UVB Purgstall10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
1GruberSamuel2013ULC Riverside Mödling13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
1GnantVictoria2013ULC Klosterneuburg10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
1GlöslMarlene2014UVB Purgstall10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
1GlöslEmilian2014UVB Purgstall10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
1GhazzafHakim2015LC Strasshof29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
1GegenwarthArno2015ULC Weinland02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1GarherrJulius2013ULC Klosterneuburg10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
1FudalaLeon2013ATSV Ternitz29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
1FriesAnja2014ULC Weinland29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
1FohringerJasmin2016UVB Purgstall10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
1FohringerFabian2014UVB Purgstall10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
1FillonBrice2012Union Pottenstein29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
1FasslHelene2013ULC Weinland29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
1FallmannJasmin2016UVB Purgstall14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
1FallmannFabian2014UVB Purgstall14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
1FalkensteinerNiklas2012UVB Purgstall22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1EsletzbichlerAnnika2015UVB Purgstall10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
1EscherLaura2014ULC Weinland29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
1ErhartSarah2013ULC Hirtenberg27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1EckertSelma2012ULC Klosterneuburg10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
1EbnerJonas2014UVB Purgstall10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
1DatzreiterAnna2013UVB Purgstall22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1ClaptonLaura2013SVS-Leichtathletik13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
1CibenaChristoph2014SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1ChristoffersJosefine2012ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1BöhmJonas2015LCA Umdasch Amstetten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
1BöhmElias2015LCA Umdasch Amstetten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
1BrixSophie2013ULC Weinland29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
1BordasBen2014ULC Hirtenberg27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1BirnerHeidrun2012LCA Umdasch Amstetten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
1BinderRaphael2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2223.09.2023 Robinson-Cup LAZ Wien
1BergerJulian2012ULC Klosterneuburg10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
1BerensBen2015ULC Weinland29.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Gänserndorf
1AuerMirjam2012ULC Klosterneuburg10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
1ArndtJonas2015HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
1ArndtJakob2012HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch02.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Bruck/Leitha
1ApachoMichael2014UVB Purgstall10.06.2023 Erlauf-Meeting Purgstall
1AcikPelin2014SVS-Leichtathletik09.09.2023 Robinson-Cup Südstadt