2023

Heute: Sonntag, 04.06.2023

VEREINSWERTUNG

Rg.VereinPunkteTeampunkte
1.ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 95     15
2.ULC Riverside Mödling 89     16
3.SVS-Leichtathletik 85     16
4.UVB Purgstall 41     7
5.ATSV Ternitz 35     7
6.LCA Umdasch Amstetten 33     5
7.Union Pottenstein 32     5
8.UNION St. Pölten 30     3
9.HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 19     1
10.LT Gmünd 18     3
11.ULC Weinland 6     0
ULC Hirtenberg 6     1

Nach oben

Ausschreibung NÖLV


Zur Auflistung
Alle
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22
ULC Riverside Mödling
SVS-Leichtathletik
UVB Purgstall
ATSV Ternitz
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
Union Pottenstein
UNION St. Pölten
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch
LT Gmünd
ULC Weinland
ULC Hirtenberg
MAIL

Auflistung

PunkteNachnameVornameJgVereinTeilnahmen
6ExelTobias2012ULC Riverside Mödling02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
5HammerSimon2012ULC Riverside Mödling02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
5HammerMarit2015ULC Riverside Mödling02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
4WindholzJonathan2014HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
4SchmidtJulian2012ULC Riverside Mödling06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
4SalomonMara2014ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
4ReichlDiana2012ULC Riverside Mödling06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
4PreisnerJonas2015ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
4MückJonas2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
4KasslSamuel2013ULC Riverside Mödling02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
4KaiserQuentin2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
4HornasekPhilipp2012ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
4HornasekNiklas2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
4FranschitzSadie2012ATSV Ternitz27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
4DaublebskyPaul2013ULC Riverside Mödling06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3ZeischkaBenjamin2012SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
3VolekYlvi2012SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
3UngerJakob2012SVS-Leichtathletik02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
3UngerElias2012SVS-Leichtathletik02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
3StojicevicTeodora2014ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3SchramböckMax2014Union Pottenstein27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3RexhajSara2014SVS-Leichtathletik02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
3Revilla-TrübesteinLinus2015ULC Riverside Mödling27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3PreisnerFelix2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2227.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3PlatzerLilia2012ULC Riverside Mödling06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3PlatzerAlina2014ULC Riverside Mödling06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3PfeiffferLaurenz2012SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
3NieglAnna-Lena2012SVS-Leichtathletik02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
3NieglAngelina2013SVS-Leichtathletik02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
3NaglFelix2012SVS-Leichtathletik02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
3MückMarcel2015ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
3Lugbauer-LechnerMaximillian2014UVB Purgstall06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3Lugbauer-LechnerKatharina2016UVB Purgstall06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3KroisMiriam2015ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
3KonrathLarissa2015HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3KollJulius2013ULC Riverside Mödling06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3HörhanSophie2013UVB Purgstall06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3HoffmannJulika2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2227.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3HaslingerLuna2014UVB Purgstall06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3HafMargarete2012SVS-Leichtathletik02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
3GstreinAnnabella2013Union Pottenstein27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
3GstreinAmelie2015Union Pottenstein27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
3FrickFelix2013ATSV Ternitz27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
3FabianLotte2015UNION St. Pölten27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3FabianBen2013UNION St. Pölten27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3EvansLilli-Anna2012ULC Riverside Mödling06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
3DworakMarlene2012ULC Riverside Mödling06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3BittnerNico2014ULC Riverside Mödling27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
3BaranekKarolina2012ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
3BaierlLukas2014UVB Purgstall06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2ZöhlTamara2012SVS-Leichtathletik02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
2ZöhlLarissa2012SVS-Leichtathletik02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
2ZeilingerGloria2013LCA Umdasch Amstetten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2WunschSophie2012LT Gmünd14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2WunschClara2014LT Gmünd14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2WlasakEmma2015Union Pottenstein06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
2WinterTheo2014UNION St. Pölten27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2WinterNoah2012UNION St. Pölten27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2VörösHanna2013UVB Purgstall14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2TsehloSamuel2014ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2227.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2TsehloJoshua2016ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2227.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2TexlJohanna2014ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2SzalayovaKristina2015HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
2SzalayovaDaniela2015HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
2StoitznerSvea2015SVS-Leichtathletik02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
2StanglEsther2015ATSV Ternitz27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
2StadlerNino2014ULC Riverside Mödling02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
2SlavikHanna2014UNION St. Pölten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2RumplerHanna2015SVS-Leichtathletik02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
2RosenbergerChristoph2015ATSV Ternitz27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
2RiessMaxine2014UVB Purgstall14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2ProhaskaLenja2014UVB Purgstall06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2PonzelarMarlene2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
2PloyOscar2016ULC Riverside Mödling02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
2PfeifferFranziska2015SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
2PeprnicekMatthias2013Union Pottenstein06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
2PeprnicekLuca2015Union Pottenstein06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
2OsezuaLife2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
2NeuwirthLinda Sophie2015Union Pottenstein29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2NeubauerSelina2012LT Gmünd14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2NeubauerRosalie2014LT Gmünd14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2MuschlMelissa2013ATSV Ternitz27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
2KowarschLuis2013LCA Umdasch Amstetten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2KlugerJonathan2012SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
2JoldzicMia2014ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
2JohnsonVictor2015UVB Purgstall14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2JochamLenny2012SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
2JelinekLaura2014ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
2Hosiner-BrockRaphael2015LCA Umdasch Amstetten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2HofstätterStefan2015UVB Purgstall14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2HocheggerTimo2012ATSV Ternitz06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
2HermannEmmie2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2227.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2HausnerDiana2013SVS-Leichtathletik02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
2HaberlerTheodor2014ATSV Ternitz27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
2GöblClemens2013LCA Umdasch Amstetten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2GussenbauerLukas2015HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2GstettnerMagdalena2013LCA Umdasch Amstetten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2GolokowskySarah2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2227.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
2GlognitzerNils2014SVS-Leichtathletik02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
2GiglingerFridolin2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
2GamaufMarie2014ULC Riverside Mödling27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
2FörsterElly2012SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
2FuchsElina2015UNION St. Pölten27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2FlechlNina2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
2FillonJade Anita Marysa2015Union Pottenstein29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2EmmanuelMaria2012ATSV Ternitz06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
2DoblerRyan Daniel2013SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
2DoberLorenz2016LCA Umdasch Amstetten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2DallnerAnton2014ATSV Ternitz13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
2BurgstallerSimon2013LCA Umdasch Amstetten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2BrunnhoferJana Sophie2012LCA Umdasch Amstetten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2BohuschMarlene2015Union Pottenstein29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2BitterMagdalena2014ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2BierbaumerNico2013ATSV Ternitz13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
2BaumgartnerNicolas2012ULC Riverside Mödling27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
2BasicZerina2013LCA Umdasch Amstetten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2AuerMaximilian2012LT Gmünd14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2AuerFinley2015LT Gmünd14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
2AtzbergerMaximilian2015SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
2AleksicHelena2014ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1ZöttlJonas2013SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1ZögernitzValentina2016UVB Purgstall14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
1Wykes PolakovaJessyka2013SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1Wykes PolakovaEmily2015SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1WielandMagdalena2013UNION St. Pölten22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1WielandAmelie2016UNION St. Pölten22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1WeihhartCaroline2014UNION St. Pölten22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1VoigtländerEmma2014UNION St. Pölten22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1TrombitasMathea2015HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
1TriessnigNelli2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2222.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1TraxlerPaul2016LCA Umdasch Amstetten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
1ToyflJosefine2013HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
1TothCaroline2013ULC Weinland02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1TexlPauline2012ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1SynyavskyyStefan2014SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1StöckleAriana2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2222.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1StelzePaul2015UNION St. Pölten22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1StelzeMoritz2016UNION St. Pölten22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1SpießlehnerJohanna2015UVB Purgstall14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
1SpernederClemens2016LCA Umdasch Amstetten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
1Seitz-FeiglSvenja2013LCA Umdasch Amstetten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
1Seitz-FeiglDarius2012LCA Umdasch Amstetten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
1SchramekAlexander2014SVS-Leichtathletik29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
1SchottJohanna2014ULC Hirtenberg27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1SchottBenjamin2016ULC Hirtenberg27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1Schmidt ScheplawyLina2016UVB Purgstall14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
1SchmidMartin2015ULC Weinland02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1SchmidBenjamin2013ULC Weinland02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1ScheiblauerAnna Lena2013Union Pottenstein29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
1SchartmüllerAlexander2015LCA Umdasch Amstetten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
1RieblEleonora2012ULC Riverside Mödling06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
1PukAlina2013SVS-Leichtathletik29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
1PreiserLorenz2012UNION St. Pölten22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1PreiserFlora2015UNION St. Pölten22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1Pipal-SonNikolaus2016ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2227.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1PielerEmma2012ULC Weinland02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1PicherAnna2015ATSV Ternitz29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
1PanovskyInga2014Union St. Pölten22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1OrtnerNico2013UNION St. Pölten02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1OrtnerNico2013ULC Weinland02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1NussbaumerÉlise2016ULC Riverside Mödling06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
1NussbaumerBenjamin2013ULC Riverside Mödling06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
1Novak-WernerHannah2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1NiesslerKonstantin2012ULC Riverside Mödling27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1NemečekFabian2012ULC Riverside Mödling27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1MünzerAstrid2013HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1MüllerEmilia2014ULC Hirtenberg27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1MuschlValentina2015ATSV Ternitz27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1ModerbacherJohanna2013UNION St. Pölten22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1MannsbergerCharlotte2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2227.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1MaderbacherJohanna2012UNION St. Pölten27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1LugbauerElena2016UVB Purgstall14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
1LechnerFinja2016Union Pottenstein06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
1KöberlMarlene2016ULC Riverside Mödling02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1KöberlAnna2013ULC Riverside Mödling02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1KrzywonFranziska2013ULC Riverside Mödling29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
1KotlikAdrian2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2222.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1KotackaFinn-Luis2015SVS-Leichtathletik02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1KirnerLeo2012UNION St. Pölten22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1JucicDavid2012Union St. Pölten22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1IbrahimMohamed2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1HöglingerLea2015LCA Umdasch Amstetten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
1HueberDylan2013SVS-Leichtathletik02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1HuberMarion2014SVS-Leichtathletik29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
1HorvatVincent2014ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1HofbauerRon2012UNION St. Pölten22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1HirschmuglSophia2014SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1HiessSarah2013LT Gmünd14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
1HaubnerMarlene2013SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1HanselRafael2014Union Pottenstein27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1HankeLea2012ULC Riverside Mödling22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1HankeJan2014ULC Riverside Mödling22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1HallerFinn2014Union Pottenstein29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
1HadererMarkus2013ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1GrubnerAlica2013UVB Purgstall14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
1GruberSamuel2013ULC Riverside Mödling13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
1GrmanovaZuzana2013HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
1GrmanSamuel2015HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
1GieberAnna Lena2014LCA Umdasch Amstetten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
1GegenwarthArno2015ULC Weinland02.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1FudalaLeon2013ATSV Ternitz29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
1FranzValerie2016SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1FranzJosefine2013SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1FillonBrice2012Union Pottenstein29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz
1FallmannJasmin2016UVB Purgstall14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
1FallmannFabian2014UVB Purgstall14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
1FalkensteinerNiklas2012UVB Purgstall22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1ErhartSarah2013ULC Hirtenberg27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1DatzreiterAnna2013UVB Purgstall22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1DanSofia2012ATSV Ternitz27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1ClaptonLaura2013SVS-Leichtathletik13.05.2023 HSV Spring Cup Bruck/Leitha
1CibenaChristoph2014SVS-Leichtathletik27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1ChristoffersJosefine2012ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1BöhmJonas2015LCA Umdasch Amstetten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
1BöhmElias2015LCA Umdasch Amstetten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
1BurgerHannah2012LT Gmünd22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1BulantTimon2014Union Pottenstein27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1BordasBen2014ULC Hirtenberg27.05.2023 Erich Straganz Memorial Schwechat
1BittnerOlivia2016ULC Riverside Mödling06.05.2023 Frühlingsmeeting Pottenstein
1BirnerHeidrun2012LCA Umdasch Amstetten14.05.2023 Umdasch-Meeting Amstetten
1BegutterFlorian2012LT Gmünd22.04.2023 Erich Racher Memorial St. Pölten
1BeckIan2015ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 2202.06.2023 Robinson-Cup Wien Stadlau
1BayrakAzra2012ATSV Ternitz29.04.2023 Robinson-Cup Ternitz